BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI
 
BAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI
İSTANBUL
BAĞCILAR

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2017 14:00 ŞAFAK 76 - YÜCESPOR01
3. Hafta14.10.2017 16:00 ŞAFAK 76 - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA23
5. Hafta28.10.2017 12:00 ŞAFAK 76 - İSTANBUL TRABZON07
7. Hafta11.11.2017 12:00 ŞAFAK 76 - İST. ESENLER TOKAT15
9. Hafta25.11.2017 15:00 ŞAFAK 76 - REŞİTPAŞA16
13. Hafta23.12.2017 12:00 ŞAFAK 76 - T.TAYFUN17
15. Hafta6.1.2018 10:45 ŞAFAK 76 - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI07
     11.GRUP
3. Hafta15.10.2017 12:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - YENİKÖY03
5. Hafta29.10.2017 20:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR22
13. Hafta24.12.2017 12:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - HAMİDİYESPOR03
15. Hafta7.1.2018 12:30 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - SEFAKÖY31
16. Hafta15.1.2018 13:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA12
     5.GRUP
3. Hafta15.10.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - BATI TRAKYA11
6. Hafta4.11.2017 13:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - İST.BAYBURT01
11. Hafta10.12.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - GİRESUN EMEKSAN10
14. Hafta30.12.2017 17:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK50
16. Hafta15.1.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - FATİH HİLAL60
18. Hafta27.1.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI60
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - PİYALEPAŞA02
3. Hafta14.10.2017 12:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - FERAHEVLER00
8. Hafta19.11.2017 15:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - S.KARTAL13
11. Hafta9.12.2017 16:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - ULUSSPOR51
13. Hafta23.12.2017 14:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - ULUTEPE61
14. Hafta31.12.2017 12:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - YENİGAYRET30
16. Hafta16.1.2018 15:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - HÜR.GÜCÜ42
18. Hafta28.1.2018 14:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - KÜÇÜKPAZAR42
     7.GRUP
5. Hafta29.10.2017 18:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - BAHÇELİEVLER40
7. Hafta12.11.2017 16:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE13
9. Hafta26.11.2017 16:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK24
11. Hafta10.12.2017 18:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA02
13. Hafta24.12.2017 14:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - VARDAR05
15. Hafta7.1.2018 10:45 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR08
17. Hafta21.1.2018 12:30 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - GELİŞİMSPOR11
2. Amatör Lig
     11.GRUP
4. Hafta24.2.2018 15:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - GÜMÜŞDERE23
6. Hafta10.3.2018 14:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - ETİLER KARTALSPOR26
8. Hafta24.3.2018 14:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - HALİLRIFATPAŞA210
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 14:30 GÜNEŞLİ - YEŞİLILGAZ41
4. Hafta25.2.2018 14:00 GÜNEŞLİ - ALTINASLAR30
6. Hafta11.3.2018 14:00 GÜNEŞLİ - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN20
8. Hafta25.3.2018 12:00 GÜNEŞLİ - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR32
10. Hafta8.4.2018 15:00 GÜNEŞLİ - MURATPAŞA11
12. Hafta22.4.2018 14:00 GÜNEŞLİ - AYAZAĞA ESEN  
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 14:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN14
3. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ÖZ Y.SELİM10
7. Hafta17.3.2018 15:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - DAMLASPOR05
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 12:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - ÇINARALTI SPOR03
4. Hafta24.2.2018 17:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 03
6. Hafta10.3.2018 16:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.12
7. Hafta18.3.2018 18:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - IHLAMURDERE SPOR24
9. Hafta1.4.2018 14:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA33
10. Hafta7.4.2018 15:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN - BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.32
10. Hafta7.4.2018 13:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - ÇELİKSPOR32
12. Hafta21.4.2018 15:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN - ÇELİKSPOR  
12. Hafta21.4.2018 12:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - SARIGÖL BİRLİK  
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 12:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - ASLANTEPE 30
1. Hafta3.2.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL SİVAS - GEDİKPAŞA15
4. Hafta25.2.2018 16:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - KEMERBURGAZ13
6. Hafta11.3.2018 16:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - ESENLER TURGUTREİS40
8. Hafta25.3.2018 14:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR22
12. Hafta22.4.2018 12:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - ALTINOK  
SAL KLASMAN GRUBU
     A GRUBU
1. Hafta10.2.2018 15:00 ARAPHAN - TUNASPOR00
Süper Amatör Lig
     3.GRUP
3. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - ÇAPA01
7. Hafta18.10.2017 12:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - DOLAYOBA00
9. Hafta29.10.2017 14:00 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - ORTAKÖY03
11. Hafta12.11.2017 14:00 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK51
13. Hafta26.11.2017 14:00 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI11
15. Hafta10.12.2017 14:00 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - SOĞUKSUSPOR12
17. Hafta16.12.2017 12:00 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.06
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2017 16:30 MAHMUTBEY - SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE00
7. Hafta18.10.2017 14:30 MAHMUTBEY - KANARYA31
9. Hafta29.10.2017 16:00 MAHMUTBEY - KAVACIK01
11. Hafta12.11.2017 12:00 MAHMUTBEY - KİLYOS73
15. Hafta10.12.2017 12:00 MAHMUTBEY - MERKEZEFENDİ32
17. Hafta16.12.2017 14:00 MAHMUTBEY - SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM11
19. Hafta30.12.2017 15:00 MAHMUTBEY - KURTKÖYSPOR23
21. Hafta21.1.2018 14:30 MAHMUTBEY - BOSTANCI53
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta16.9.2017 16:30 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL01
4. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - ÇELİKTEPE16
6. Hafta14.10.2017 14:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - YILDIZTABYA02
9. Hafta28.10.2017 14:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - TUNASPOR02
11. Hafta11.11.2017 14:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - KADIRGA12
16. Hafta14.12.2017 14:30 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - M.KEMALPAŞA01
19. Hafta31.12.2017 14:30 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - İSTANBUL MESUDİYE03
U13 Ligi
     32.GRUP
2. Hafta1.4.2018 12:30 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - TUZLASPOR16
4. Hafta15.4.2018 10:30 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - PENDİKSPOR08
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta1.4.2018 18:00 GÜNEŞLİ - İSTANBUL ATAKENT11
4. Hafta15.4.2018 14:00 GÜNEŞLİ - SİYAVUŞPAŞA01
6. Hafta22.4.2018 09:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM  
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta1.4.2018 19:30 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ61
2. Hafta1.4.2018 09:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - MAHMUTBEY12
4. Hafta15.4.2018 18:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - MAHMUTBEY51
4. Hafta15.4.2018 15:15 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - ŞİRİNEVLER03
5. Hafta21.4.2018 17:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - TRABZON 1453 SPOR  
5. Hafta21.4.2018 14:00 MAHMUTBEY - BAHÇELİEVLER  
6. Hafta22.4.2018 17:30 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - CFS BAĞCILAR  
6. Hafta22.4.2018 19:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - MAHMUTBEY  
U14/A
6. Hafta22.10.2017 12:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - PİYALEPAŞA11
U14/B
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 09:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN51
8. Hafta4.11.2017 12:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - HÜR.EĞİTİM42
12. Hafta2.12.2017 13:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN41
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 11:30 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ23
8. Hafta4.11.2017 15:30 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN31
12. Hafta2.12.2017 16:30 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ12
14. Hafta16.12.2017 16:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ORTAKÖY20
14. Hafta16.12.2017 17:30 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - CEVATPAŞA02
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 13:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - KUŞTEPE21
9. Hafta11.11.2017 17:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - FERAHEVLER30
11. Hafta25.11.2017 17:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - T.TAYFUN51
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - SULTANGÜCÜ14
12. Hafta2.12.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - VEFASPOR02
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 14:30 GÜNEŞLİ - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT22
1. Hafta17.9.2017 13:00 MAHMUTBEY - TERAZİDERE010
2. Hafta23.9.2017 14:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA23
5. Hafta15.10.2017 19:00 MAHMUTBEY - GÜNEŞLİ14
8. Hafta4.11.2017 17:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE20
9. Hafta12.11.2017 18:00 GÜNEŞLİ - TERAZİDERE10
11. Hafta26.11.2017 18:00 MAHMUTBEY - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT22
12. Hafta2.12.2017 12:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - TERAZİDERE51
12. Hafta2.12.2017 18:00 GÜNEŞLİ - MAHMUTBEY31
14. Hafta16.12.2017 19:00 GÜNEŞLİ - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL10
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 14:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - KANARYA AZİM03
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 12:30 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - SEFAKÖY11
5. Hafta15.10.2017 17:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - ATAKENT 201512
8. Hafta4.11.2017 18:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - DAVUTPAŞA21
11. Hafta26.11.2017 19:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU21
U15/A
     13.GRUP
5. Hafta27.1.2018 09:30 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - GÜNEŞTEPE51
13. Hafta17.3.2018 13:30 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET00
U15/B
6. Hafta1.2.2018 17:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - KARLITEPE21
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta13.1.2018 16:30 MAHMUTBEY - İSTANBUL FETİH 145320
4. Hafta24.1.2018 16:30 MAHMUTBEY - KOCASİNAN011
10. Hafta25.2.2018 18:00 MAHMUTBEY - DAVUTPAŞA01
12. Hafta11.3.2018 12:00 MAHMUTBEY - GÜNYAMAÇ22
14. Hafta25.3.2018 16:00 MAHMUTBEY - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR41
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 11:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ŞİRİNTEPE10
4. Hafta25.1.2018 17:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR03
6. Hafta31.1.2018 15:30 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - FERAHEVLER51
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta13.1.2018 09:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS50
     19.GRUP
2. Hafta13.1.2018 18:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - İSTANBUL BAFRA00
3. Hafta21.1.2018 18:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU31
13. Hafta17.3.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE13
13. Hafta17.3.2018 17:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - SARIGÖL BİRLİK51
     26.GRUP
4. Hafta27.1.2018 11:00 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - ÇATALCA45
6. Hafta11.2.2018 11:00 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - SİLİVRİSPOR25
11. Hafta17.3.2018 10:30 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - BAYRAMPAŞA06
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 12:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - S.KARTAL30
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 09:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - AYAZAĞA ESEN22
6. Hafta31.1.2018 17:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI22
9. Hafta18.2.2018 16:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN20
14. Hafta24.3.2018 16:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF01
     7.GRUP
6. Hafta1.2.2018 13:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR12
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 09:30 GÜNEŞLİ - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN11
4. Hafta25.1.2018 13:30 GÜNEŞLİ - İSTANBUL SİNOP00
6. Hafta31.1.2018 14:00 GÜNEŞLİ - MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR80
8. Hafta10.2.2018 10:30 GÜNEŞLİ - SEYRANTEPE OF13
12. Hafta10.3.2018 10:30 GÜNEŞLİ - RAMİ21
     9.GRUP
4. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 BAĞCILAR ORDU - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK81
6. Hafta1.2.2018 12:00 BAĞCILAR ORDU - ESENYURT KARTAL80
U16/A
     3.GRUP
3. Hafta8.10.2017 16:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA10
5. Hafta22.10.2017 16:30 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - CENNET BARBAROS50
9. Hafta19.11.2017 12:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - VEFASPOR41
U16/B
     11.GRUP
3. Hafta8.10.2017 11:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK30
5. Hafta22.10.2017 15:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - KADİM SPOR21
9. Hafta19.11.2017 18:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - AKŞEMSETTİN22
     15.GRUP
5. Hafta22.10.2017 18:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - ATAKENT 201524
     17.GRUP
3. Hafta8.10.2017 18:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - SULTANMURAT30
9. Hafta19.11.2017 17:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - YAHYA KEMAL 25
12. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA05
14. Hafta24.12.2017 19:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME12
     3.GRUP
3. Hafta8.10.2017 12:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - BEZİRGANBAHÇE80
4. Hafta14.10.2017 18:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - CEVATPAŞA01
6. Hafta28.10.2017 16:00 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN20
8. Hafta11.11.2017 19:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR09
9. Hafta19.11.2017 13:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI80
10. Hafta25.11.2017 13:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN24
12. Hafta9.12.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ01
     6.GRUP
4. Hafta15.10.2017 16:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - KADIRGA61
10. Hafta26.11.2017 12:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - FERAHEVLER71
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 11:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - Z.YILDIZ60
3. Hafta8.10.2017 19:30 GÜNEŞLİ - BAĞCILAR ORDU04
5. Hafta22.10.2017 13:30 GÜNEŞLİ - Z.YILDIZ02
6. Hafta28.10.2017 17:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - İSTANBUL BAFRA33
10. Hafta25.11.2017 18:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - GÜNEŞLİ30
12. Hafta9.12.2017 17:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR62
14. Hafta24.12.2017 17:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA62
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 17:30 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - MERKEZEFENDİ05
8. Hafta11.11.2017 16:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR51
10. Hafta25.11.2017 12:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - LEVENT41
U17/A
     2.GRUP
4. Hafta24.2.2018 11:00 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - SİLİVRİSPOR13
7. Hafta15.3.2018 15:00 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - ÇATALCA15
12. Hafta7.4.2018 11:30 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - ÇATALCA25
14. Hafta18.4.2018 16:00 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - SİLİVRİSPOR  
     5.GRUP
8. Hafta24.3.2018 17:30 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - THY31
10. Hafta8.4.2018 13:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR16
     6.GRUP
3. Hafta17.2.2018 17:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME13
7. Hafta17.3.2018 18:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - OKMEYDANI FETİH01
U17/B
     13.GRUP
3. Hafta24.3.2018 11:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR31
     16.GRUP
4. Hafta1.4.2018 16:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN30
6. Hafta15.4.2018 12:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - HÜR.EĞİTİM11
6. Hafta15.4.2018 16:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR00
     4.GRUP
4. Hafta1.4.2018 10:30 GÜNEŞLİ - ŞİRİNTEPE22
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta10.3.2018 18:00 MAHMUTBEY - MİMARSİNAN63
5. Hafta8.4.2018 11:00 MAHMUTBEY - SULTANMURAT51
7. Hafta22.4.2018 16:00 MAHMUTBEY - EMİRGAN  
     8.GRUP
5. Hafta7.4.2018 17:30 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - KAĞITHANE SADABAD61
U19/1.Ligi
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta23.12.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE30
3. Hafta6.1.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE22
6. Hafta20.1.2018 18:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - ALBAYRAK14
9. Hafta3.2.2018 18:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI22
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2017 10:00 GÜNEŞLİ - OKMEYDANI FETİH21
3. Hafta7.1.2018 16:30 GÜNEŞLİ - ÖZ Y.SELİM33
5. Hafta13.1.2018 14:30 GÜNEŞLİ - ŞEHZADEBAŞI10
11. Hafta15.2.2018 17:00 GÜNEŞLİ - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR32
13. Hafta24.2.2018 13:00 GÜNEŞLİ - GÖKTÜRKSPOR124
     23.GRUP
3. Hafta6.1.2018 12:30 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - SİLİVRİSPOR38
5. Hafta21.1.2018 09:00 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - BAYRAMPAŞA02
6. Hafta28.1.2018 12:30 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - ÇATALCA12
     3.GRUP
7. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK20
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2017 16:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - ÇAYIRBAŞI13
3. Hafta7.1.2018 14:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - ESENLER23
6. Hafta21.1.2018 16:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - ZEYTİNBURNU21
11. Hafta15.2.2018 13:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - İSTANBUL DEMİR10
12. Hafta18.2.2018 14:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - RAMİ01
14. Hafta4.3.2018 13:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - İST. ESENLER TOKAT41
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta31.12.2017 10:45 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - ESENYURT01
2. Hafta31.12.2017 16:30 MAHMUTBEY - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ22
4. Hafta11.1.2018 13:00 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ21
4. Hafta11.1.2018 15:00 MAHMUTBEY - BAŞAKŞEHİR01
5. Hafta14.1.2018 14:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - GAZİ MAHALLESİ12
6. Hafta20.1.2018 16:30 MAHMUTBEY - GAZİ MAHALLESİ15
7. Hafta25.1.2018 18:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - MAHMUTBEY30
8. Hafta28.1.2018 16:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR14
8. Hafta28.1.2018 10:45 MAHMUTBEY - ESENYURT22
10. Hafta11.2.2018 12:30 MAHMUTBEY - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE21
12. Hafta17.2.2018 11:00 MAHMUTBEY - HAMİDİYESPOR13
U19/2.Ligi
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta7.1.2018 09:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - SAKARYA İMÇ.81
4. Hafta13.1.2018 12:30 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - KÜÇÜKPAZAR201
6. Hafta27.1.2018 16:30 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK70
10. Hafta18.2.2018 12:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI30
12. Hafta4.3.2018 15:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - SELVİSPOR10
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta30.12.2017 09:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE30
3. Hafta10.1.2018 15:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR12
4. Hafta13.1.2018 10:30 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK41
5. Hafta21.1.2018 10:45 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - BOĞAZİÇİ37
7. Hafta1.2.2018 15:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - BOĞAZİÇİ22
7. Hafta1.2.2018 18:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI31
8. Hafta15.2.2018 15:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ÜÇYÜZLÜ11
8. Hafta15.2.2018 15:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ÜÇYÜZLÜ11
9. Hafta10.2.2018 17:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK32
12. Hafta4.3.2018 17:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE102
13. Hafta10.3.2018 12:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - AYAZAĞA ESEN90
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta30.12.2017 11:00 ŞAFAK 76 - KEMERBURGAZ04
3. Hafta10.1.2018 13:00 ŞAFAK 76 - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ06
6. Hafta27.1.2018 18:30 ŞAFAK 76 - GENÇOSMAN21
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta31.12.2017 09:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR23
3. Hafta11.1.2018 17:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE22
9. Hafta11.2.2018 16:30 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR11
11. Hafta25.2.2018 12:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ02
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta6.1.2018 16:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - DENİZKÖŞKLER52
2. Hafta6.1.2018 18:30 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - AKATLAR33
4. Hafta14.1.2018 18:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - ORTAKÖY21
4. Hafta14.1.2018 16:30 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - ÖRNEKTEPE15
6. Hafta28.1.2018 09:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ13
7. Hafta31.1.2018 18:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK21
10. Hafta17.2.2018 13:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - ÖRNEKTEPE20