BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA
 
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA
İSTANBUL
BAKIRKÖY
OSMANİYE BAKIRKÖY SPOR TESİSLERİ

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 YÜCESPOR - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA21
3. Hafta14.10.2017 15:00 YÜCESPOR - T.TAYFUN10
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta9.9.2017 17:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR05
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2017 17:00 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL - YILDIZTABYA10
3. Hafta24.9.2017 11:30 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL - İSTANBUL MESUDİYE01
5. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN12
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2017 16:30 BAKIRKÖY - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR10
3. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 BAKIRKÖY - ARAPHAN20
5. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 BAKIRKÖY - İFA12
7. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 BAKIRKÖY - KEMAHSPOR  
U14/A
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 10:00 BAKIRKÖY - ZARA EKİNLİ13
5. Hafta15.10.2017 10:30 BAKIRKÖY - GÜNYAMAÇ21
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 14:30 THY - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ17
3. Hafta1.10.2017 12:30 THY - CENNET BARBAROS22
6. Hafta21.10.2017 10:00 THY - SİMURG SPOR  
     6.GRUP
4. Hafta8.10.2017 10:30 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - ÇELİKSPOR10
     7.GRUP
6. Hafta21.10.2017 11:30 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR - ŞAFAKSPOR  
U14/B
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 09:30 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - KÜÇÜKKÖY30
3. Hafta30.9.2017 09:00 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK50
5. Hafta14.10.2017 13:30 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - BEŞTELSİZ40
6. Hafta22.10.2017 12:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK  
     11.GRUP
4. Hafta7.10.2017 12:00 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - HÜR.EĞİTİM02
5. Hafta15.10.2017 09:00 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - CFS BAĞCILAR13
     15.GRUP
3. Hafta1.10.2017 11:00 VEFASPOR - İST.BAYBURT11
U16/A
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 10:30 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - BATI TRAKYA110
5. Hafta22.10.2017 15:00 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - HAMİDİYESPOR  
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 09:30 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - İSTANBUL DEMİR11
4. Hafta15.10.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - ESEN BAYBURT12
5. Hafta21.10.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - HALKALI  
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 14:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA70
3. Hafta7.10.2017 13:30 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - ŞİRİNTEPE50
U16/B
     11.GRUP
4. Hafta14.10.2017 12:00 KADİM SPOR - ŞİRİNEVLER11
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 12:00 AKYEL SPOR - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR90
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 12:00 THY - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA60
3. Hafta8.10.2017 13:30 THY - NURTEPE80
5. Hafta22.10.2017 10:30 THY - Y.GÜNEŞ  
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 BAKIRKÖY - LEVENT21
3. Hafta8.10.2017 12:00 BAKIRKÖY - ATIŞALANI11
5. Hafta22.10.2017 13:30 BAKIRKÖY - YILDIZ KANARYALAR