BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ
 
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ
5322320765
İSTANBUL
BAĞCILAR
MAHMUTBEY MAHALLESİ 2457.SOKAK

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

2. Amatör Lig
     6.GRUP
9. Hafta31.3.2018 15:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ZEKERİYAKÖY38
11. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ALTINYILDIZ32
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 14:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE12
4. Hafta24.2.2018 15:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - SARIGÖL BİRLİK91
5. Hafta4.3.2018 15:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ12
7. Hafta18.3.2018 15:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA00
9. Hafta1.4.2018 15:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 13
     8.GRUP
3. Hafta17.2.2018 13:30 İSTANBUL SİVAS - YEŞİLDİREK14
5. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL SİVAS - CFS BAĞCILAR05
7. Hafta17.3.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL SİVAS - KEMERBURGAZ04
8. Hafta25.3.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL SİVAS - CANKURTARAN31
11. Hafta14.4.2018 10:45 CFS BAĞCILAR - CANKURTARAN63
11. Hafta14.4.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL SİVAS - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR03
U13 Ligi
     3.GRUP
9. Hafta1.5.2018 13:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR09
15. Hafta20.5.2018 12:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ02
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 10:15 BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM - GÜNEŞLİ14
1. Hafta31.3.2018 09:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - ŞAFAK 76 70
2. Hafta1.4.2018 17:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - BAĞCILAR EVREN 10
2. Hafta1.4.2018 09:00 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK31
2. Hafta1.4.2018 11:30 ŞAFAK 76 - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR07
3. Hafta14.4.2018 18:00 BAĞCILAR ORDU - GÜNEŞLİ02
4. Hafta15.4.2018 09:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM00
4. Hafta15.4.2018 16:15 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 - BAĞCILAR EVREN 12
4. Hafta15.4.2018 13:30 ŞAFAK 76 - İSTANBUL ATAKENT17
7. Hafta28.4.2018 13:00 BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR01
7. Hafta28.4.2018 11:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK12
7. Hafta28.4.2018 16:00 GÜNEŞLİ - ŞAFAK 76 61
8. Hafta29.4.2018 18:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - GÜNEŞLİ12
8. Hafta29.4.2018 09:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - BAĞCILAR ORDU71
9. Hafta1.5.2018 16:00 BAĞCILAR ORDU - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR23
9. Hafta1.5.2018 14:30 GÜNEŞLİ - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK33
9. Hafta1.5.2018 17:30 ŞAFAK 76 - ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 190715
10. Hafta5.5.2018 10:15 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ŞAFAK 76 40
10. Hafta5.5.2018 11:30 BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM - BAĞCILAR ORDU13
10. Hafta5.5.2018 09:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - GÜNEŞLİ01
10. Hafta5.5.2018 12:45 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 - İSTANBUL ATAKENT31
11. Hafta6.5.2018 17:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - İSTANBUL ATAKENT03
11. Hafta6.5.2018 13:00 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR21
12. Hafta12.5.2018 15:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK23
12. Hafta12.5.2018 09:00 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 - BAĞCILAR ORDU81
12. Hafta12.5.2018 13:30 ŞAFAK 76 - BAĞCILAR EVREN 04
13. Hafta13.5.2018 14:30 BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM - YENİBOSNA09
14. Hafta19.5.2018 16:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR31
14. Hafta19.5.2018 13:00 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 - SİYAVUŞPAŞA01
14. Hafta19.5.2018 14:30 ŞAFAK 76 - BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM10
15. Hafta20.5.2018 10:30 BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR04
15. Hafta20.5.2018 14:45 BAĞCILAR EVREN - ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 190731
15. Hafta20.5.2018 13:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - YENİBOSNA23
16. Hafta26.5.2018 10:30 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - İSTANBUL ATAKENT  
16. Hafta26.5.2018 13:30 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 - GÜNEŞLİ  
17. Hafta27.5.2018 15:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR  
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 18:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - TRABZON 1453 SPOR24
1. Hafta31.3.2018 11:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 90
1. Hafta31.3.2018 17:00 MAHMUTBEY - İSTANBUL BULANCAK22
2. Hafta1.4.2018 10:15 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - KOCASİNAN32
2. Hafta1.4.2018 18:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI02
3. Hafta14.4.2018 19:15 CFS BAĞCILAR - İSTANBUL BULANCAK21
3. Hafta14.4.2018 09:30 MAHMUTBEY - TRABZON 1453 SPOR08
4. Hafta15.4.2018 15:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - CFS BAĞCILAR09
4. Hafta15.4.2018 17:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - KOCASİNAN21
4. Hafta15.4.2018 12:00 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ31
7. Hafta28.4.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - TRABZON 1453 SPOR21
7. Hafta28.4.2018 10:15 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 31
8. Hafta29.4.2018 19:30 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - İSTANBUL BULANCAK21
8. Hafta29.4.2018 10:15 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - CFS BAĞCILAR15
8. Hafta29.4.2018 16:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU32
9. Hafta1.5.2018 11:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 60
10. Hafta5.5.2018 14:00 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK - KOCASİNAN08
11. Hafta6.5.2018 11:45 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI13
11. Hafta6.5.2018 10:30 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ34
11. Hafta6.5.2018 09:00 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL013
12. Hafta12.5.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - MAHMUTBEY30
12. Hafta12.5.2018 10:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ31
13. Hafta13.5.2018 13:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL24
13. Hafta13.5.2018 11:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - ŞİRİNEVLER32
14. Hafta19.5.2018 10:15 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI30
14. Hafta19.5.2018 17:30 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - KOCASİNAN01
14. Hafta19.5.2018 09:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - MAHMUTBEY60
14. Hafta19.5.2018 11:30 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK - ŞİRİNEVLER010
15. Hafta20.5.2018 09:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU60
15. Hafta20.5.2018 18:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - ŞİRİNEVLER02
16. Hafta26.5.2018 12:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - ŞİRİNEVLER  
16. Hafta26.5.2018 09:00 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL BULANCAK  
17. Hafta27.5.2018 14:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL  
17. Hafta27.5.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU  
U15/A
     13.GRUP
9. Hafta17.2.2018 09:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR11
11. Hafta3.3.2018 09:30 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR30
U15/B
8. Hafta11.2.2018 12:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - KANARYA01
10. Hafta25.2.2018 12:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - YILDIZ KANARYALAR04
14. Hafta25.3.2018 12:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA02
     16.GRUP
8. Hafta10.2.2018 16:30 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR30
12. Hafta10.3.2018 10:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - GÖKTÜRKSPOR70
     17.GRUP
8. Hafta11.2.2018 09:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - İSTANBUL ATAKENT32
10. Hafta25.2.2018 17:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - KADİM SPOR50
13. Hafta17.3.2018 13:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN - ASLAN YUVASI80
     19.GRUP
8. Hafta11.2.2018 13:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - İSTANBUL BAFRA00
8. Hafta11.2.2018 17:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - GÜRZAFER33
10. Hafta25.2.2018 09:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - İSTANBUL BULANCAK34
12. Hafta11.3.2018 13:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - SARIGÖL BİRLİK130
     26.GRUP
7. Hafta17.2.2018 12:00 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - ÇATALCA11
     4.GRUP
11. Hafta4.3.2018 13:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - HAVATAŞ SPOR11
13. Hafta18.3.2018 11:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME21
     6.GRUP
12. Hafta10.3.2018 11:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET30
     7.GRUP
9. Hafta17.2.2018 10:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201133
10. Hafta25.2.2018 15:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - AVCILAR BELEDİYE20
14. Hafta25.3.2018 13:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN60
     8.GRUP
14. Hafta24.3.2018 15:00 GÜNEŞLİ - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE81
     9.GRUP
9. Hafta18.2.2018 13:00 BAĞCILAR ORDU - ESENAY90
10. Hafta25.2.2018 10:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - İST.BAYBURT12
12. Hafta11.3.2018 12:00 BAĞCILAR ORDU - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)71
14. Hafta25.3.2018 10:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - SEFAKÖY51
U17/A
     2.GRUP
8. Hafta18.3.2018 09:30 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - BAYRAMPAŞA16
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 09:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - YENİBOSNA05
3. Hafta18.2.2018 11:00 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR30
4. Hafta24.2.2018 09:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - YENİKÖY01
5. Hafta4.3.2018 11:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - THY92
7. Hafta18.3.2018 17:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - İSTANBUL SOMA 33
9. Hafta31.3.2018 13:00 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA20
11. Hafta14.4.2018 12:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - İSTANBUL SOMA 41
13. Hafta28.4.2018 14:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - YENİBOSNA01
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 10:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - EROĞLU30
8. Hafta25.3.2018 09:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN22
11. Hafta15.4.2018 10:30 CFS BAĞCILAR - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR01
13. Hafta29.4.2018 13:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - ESENLER05
U17/B
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta11.3.2018 09:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - TRABZON 1453 SPOR01
2. Hafta17.3.2018 09:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN32
4. Hafta1.4.2018 13:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - RAMİ11
8. Hafta29.4.2018 11:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR41
10. Hafta13.5.2018 16:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - RAMİ01
12. Hafta27.5.2018 17:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - HÜR.EĞİTİM  
     17.GRUP
3. Hafta24.3.2018 13:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA07
5. Hafta8.4.2018 10:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - AVCILAR CİHANGİR22
9. Hafta6.5.2018 16:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - FİLİZSPOR10
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta10.3.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - BAKIRKÖYSPOR04
3. Hafta24.3.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ16
5. Hafta8.4.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK31
9. Hafta6.5.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT23
11. Hafta20.5.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI32
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta17.3.2018 17:00 GÜNEŞLİ - BEZİRGANBAHÇE43
8. Hafta29.4.2018 14:30 GÜNEŞLİ - YILDIZ13
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta17.3.2018 11:30 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - HARMANTEPE13
U19/1.Ligi
     13.GRUP
11. Hafta14.2.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - İKİTELLİ19
14. Hafta3.3.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - DAVUTPAŞA33
     23.GRUP
9. Hafta14.2.2018 14:00 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR - HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR03
     5.GRUP
10. Hafta11.2.2018 15:00 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - HAMİDİYESPOR21
13. Hafta25.2.2018 13:30 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE22
14. Hafta3.3.2018 17:00 MAHMUTBEY - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR17
U19/2.Ligi
     14.GRUP
9. Hafta10.2.2018 12:30 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI80
10. Hafta18.2.2018 15:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - TRABZON 1453 SPOR84
11. Hafta24.2.2018 13:00 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - AYAZAĞA ESEN41
     18.GRUP
9. Hafta10.2.2018 10:45 ŞAFAK 76 - ZEYTİNBURNU 195721
11. Hafta24.2.2018 11:00 ŞAFAK 76 - HÜR.EĞİTİM15
14. Hafta18.3.2018 13:00 ŞAFAK 76 - TAKSİM14
     5.GRUP
13. Hafta11.3.2018 15:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - GALATA23
     9.GRUP
10. Hafta17.2.2018 15:30 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - DENİZKÖŞKLER30
12. Hafta3.3.2018 11:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - ORTAKÖY19
13. Hafta11.3.2018 10:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU120