KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI 2
 
KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI 2
İSTANBUL
KAĞITHANE

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     21.GRUP
4. Hafta6.5.2018 13:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - GÜNYAMAÇ  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 12:00 ASLANTEPE - NURTEPE  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 09:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - ÖRNEKTEPE  
     22.GRUP
3. Hafta28.4.2018 15:00 HARMANTEPE - GÜLTEPE  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 10:00 YAHYA KEMAL - ÇELİKTEPE  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 11:00 YENİ ORTABAYIR - HASBAHÇE SPOR  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 10:00 ÇELİKTEPE - YENİ ORTABAYIR  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 11:00 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - YAHYA KEMAL   
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta14.4.2018 10:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - HAMİDİYESPOR  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE - AYAZAĞA ESEN  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 12:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - AYAZAĞA  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - HÜR.EĞİTİM  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 10:00 AYAZAĞA - NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 11:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - AYAZAĞA ESEN  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE - HAMİDİYESPOR  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 12:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - HÜR.EĞİTİM  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 14:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - HÜR.GÜCÜ  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 09:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 10:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 10:00 AYAZAĞA - HÜR.EĞİTİM  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 09:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 11:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - HAMİDİYESPOR  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 12:00 KAĞITHANE - SEYRANTEPE OF  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 14:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - AYAZAĞA  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 13:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - AYAZAĞA ESEN  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 12:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 10:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - KAĞITHANE  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 14:00 AYAZAĞA - HÜR.GÜCÜ  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 11:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - HAMİDİYESPOR  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 13:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - SEYRANTEPE OF  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 12:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - KAĞITHANE  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 10:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - HÜR.EĞİTİM  
U12 Ligi
     14.GRUP
4. Hafta18.11.2017 10:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ÇELİKTEPE  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 11:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - NURTEPE  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 10:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 10:00 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - GÜNYAMAÇ  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 11:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - NURTEPE  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 11:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - SİMURG SPOR  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 12:00 NURTEPE - ÖRNEKTEPE  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 11:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - GÜNYAMAÇ  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 10:00 ÇELİKTEPE - HAMİDİYESPOR  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 11:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ÇELİKTEPE  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 12:00 NURTEPE - KAĞITHANE SADABAD  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 10:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - SİMURG SPOR  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 11:00 ÇELİKTEPE - NURTEPE  
12. Hafta13.1.2018 11:00 NURTEPE - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET  
12. Hafta13.1.2018 12:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - ÇELİKTEPE  
     15.GRUP
4. Hafta19.11.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - LEVENT  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 10:00 KAĞITHANE - YAHYA KEMAL   
4. Hafta19.11.2017 12:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ŞİRİNTEPE  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 12:00 HARMANTEPE - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 11:00 İST.BAYBURT - SEYRANTEPE OF  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - HÜR.GÜCÜ  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 12:00 KAĞITHANE - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 10:00 YENİ ORTABAYIR - YAHYA KEMAL   
8. Hafta16.12.2017 10:00 İST.BAYBURT - HARMANTEPE  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 11:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - LEVENT  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 12:00 YENİ ORTABAYIR - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 09:00 HARMANTEPE - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 10:00 İST.BAYBURT - KAĞITHANE  
12. Hafta14.1.2018 10:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET  
12. Hafta14.1.2018 11:00 YAHYA KEMAL - SEYRANTEPE OF