BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ DİKİLİTAŞ TESİSLERİ
 
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ DİKİLİTAŞ TESİSLERİ
İSTANBUL
BEŞİKTAŞ

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta2.4.2017 13:30 FERİKÖY - DİKİLİTAŞ  
1. Hafta2.4.2017 14:30 GERÇEK KUZEY - YILDIZ  
1. Hafta1.4.2017 17:30 KURUÇEŞME - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR  
1. Hafta1.4.2017 16:30 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - MECİDİYEKÖY  
1. Hafta2.4.2017 15:30 PİYALEPAŞA - AYAZAĞA ESEN  
1. Hafta1.4.2017 15:30 SİMURG SPOR - KEMER FK  
2. Hafta8.4.2017 15:30 DİKİLİTAŞ - GERÇEK KUZEY  
2. Hafta8.4.2017 16:30 YILDIZ - PİYALEPAŞA  
4. Hafta23.4.2017 17:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - SİMURG SPOR  
4. Hafta23.4.2017 18:00 DİKİLİTAŞ - KURUÇEŞME  
4. Hafta23.4.2017 15:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - MECİDİYEKÖY  
4. Hafta23.4.2017 13:00 FERİKÖY - PİYALEPAŞA  
4. Hafta23.4.2017 16:00 KEMER FK - GERÇEK KUZEY  
4. Hafta23.4.2017 14:00 YILDIZ - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA  
6. Hafta30.4.2017 17:30 AYAZAĞA ESEN - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR  
6. Hafta30.4.2017 12:30 DİKİLİTAŞ - SİMURG SPOR  
6. Hafta30.4.2017 16:30 FERİKÖY - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA  
6. Hafta30.4.2017 13:30 GERÇEK KUZEY - KURUÇEŞME  
6. Hafta30.4.2017 15:30 KEMER FK - PİYALEPAŞA  
6. Hafta30.4.2017 14:30 YILDIZ - MECİDİYEKÖY  
U12 Ligi
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta23.10.2016 17:00 DİKİLİTAŞ - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR  
2. Hafta23.10.2016 16:00 FERİKÖY - HALİLRIFATPAŞA  
2. Hafta23.10.2016 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR  
2. Hafta23.10.2016 13:00 ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU - SİMURG SPOR  
2. Hafta23.10.2016 14:00 YILDIZ - GERÇEK KUZEY  
3. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 GERÇEK KUZEY - DİKİLİTAŞ  
3. Hafta29.10.2016 16:30 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - SİMURG SPOR  
3. Hafta29.10.2016 15:30 MECİDİYEKÖY - ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU  
3. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - FERİKÖY  
3. Hafta30.10.2016 14:00 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR - YILDIZ  
4. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 DİKİLİTAŞ - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR  
4. Hafta6.11.2016 14:00 FERİKÖY - GERÇEK KUZEY  
4. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 YILDIZ - MECİDİYEKÖY  
8. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 FERİKÖY - DİKİLİTAŞ  
8. Hafta3.12.2016 16:00 GERÇEK KUZEY - ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU  
8. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - MECİDİYEKÖY  
8. Hafta4.12.2016 14:00 SİMURG SPOR - YILDIZ  
8. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR  
9. Hafta10.12.2016 16:00 DİKİLİTAŞ - SİMURG SPOR  
9. Hafta11.12.2016 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR  
9. Hafta11.12.2016 15:00 ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU - FERİKÖY  
9. Hafta11.12.2016 14:00 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR - GERÇEK KUZEY  
9. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 YILDIZ - HALİLRIFATPAŞA