İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI
 
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI
İSTANBUL
2125797177

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

2. Amatör Lig
     4.GRUP
6. Hafta11.3.2018 15:00 ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - SEYRANTEPE OF20
8. Hafta25.3.2018 15:00 ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - GENÇOSMAN30
14. Hafta6.5.2018 13:00 ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - POLİGON FETHİYE30
16. Hafta12.5.2018 16:00 ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI61
18. Hafta26.5.2018 17:00 ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ALEMDAR  
     5.GRUP
7. Hafta18.3.2018 12:30 THY - MOLLA AŞKI30
9. Hafta1.4.2018 12:30 THY - SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE05
11. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 THY - GÜZELHİSAR20
13. Hafta29.4.2018 16:00 THY - ESENTEPE ŞAHİN45
15. Hafta8.5.2018 16:00 THY - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE05
SAL KLASMAN GRUBU
     A GRUBU
6. Hafta18.3.2018 15:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - LEVENT23
7. Hafta24.3.2018 15:30 BEŞYÜZEVLER - SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM21
8. Hafta1.4.2018 15:30 ARAPHAN - BEŞYÜZEVLER12
9. Hafta7.4.2018 15:30 TUNASPOR - SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM33
     B GRUBU
6. Hafta17.3.2018 16:00 ORTAKÖY - SEKBANLAR SPOR12
8. Hafta31.3.2018 15:30 İFA - SEKBANLAR SPOR21
U11 Ligi
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta14.4.2018 15:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - AKYEL SPOR   
1. Hafta14.4.2018 14:00 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE - KADİM SPOR  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 13:00 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 17:00 FLORYA SPOR - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 10:00 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - BAKIRKÖY 1903  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 13:00 BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE - AKYEL SPOR   
3. Hafta28.4.2018 14:00 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 09:00 FLORYA SPOR - KADİM SPOR  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 09:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - FLORYA SPOR  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 12:00 AKYEL SPOR - BAKIRKÖYSPOR  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 10:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 11:00 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 10:00 BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 11:00 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - BAKIRKÖY 1903  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 12:00 FLORYA SPOR - AKYEL SPOR   
5. Hafta12.5.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 14:00 KADİM SPOR - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 13:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - KADİM SPOR  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 12:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - FLORYA SPOR  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 11:00 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - BAKIRKÖYSPOR  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 10:00 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL - BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 11:00 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 12:00 FLORYA SPOR - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 10:00 KADİM SPOR - AKYEL SPOR   
7. Hafta27.5.2018 13:00 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME  
U13 Ligi
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 09:00 THY - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL11
2. Hafta1.4.2018 11:00 THY - TELSİZ110
3. Hafta14.4.2018 11:00 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - IRMAKSPOR120
3. Hafta14.4.2018 09:30 THY - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR07
4. Hafta15.4.2018 14:30 THY - YEŞİLILGAZ52
7. Hafta28.4.2018 11:00 THY - BEŞTELSİZ31
11. Hafta6.5.2018 09:30 THY - MERKEZEFENDİ12
17. Hafta27.5.2018 15:00 THY - BATI TRAKYA  
     23.GRUP
4. Hafta15.4.2018 11:00 GALATASARAY A.Ş. - OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK111
9. Hafta1.5.2018 12:00 GALATASARAY A.Ş. - ÇATALCA90
     9.GRUP
3. Hafta14.4.2018 12:30 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - AKYEL SPOR 22
8. Hafta29.4.2018 12:30 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR71
16. Hafta26.5.2018 15:30 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - EROĞLU  
U15/B
     4.GRUP
12. Hafta10.3.2018 15:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - S.KARTAL120
U17/A
     5.GRUP
9. Hafta31.3.2018 10:45 THY - İSTANBUL SOMA 33
14. Hafta6.5.2018 11:00 THY - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA32
U17/B
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta10.3.2018 17:00 MERTER - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)21
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta11.3.2018 17:00 İSTANBUL ÜNYE - S.KARTAL02