GÜZELCE STADI
 
GÜZELCE STADI
05337272037
05325178864
İSTANBUL
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
7. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY - SİLİVRİ ALİBEY01
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 GÜZELCE - DAĞYENİCE20
4. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 GÜZELCE - GÜRPINAR20
6. Hafta4.11.2017 14:30 GÜZELCE - ESENYURT12
9. Hafta26.11.2017 16:00 GÜZELCE - DENİZKÖŞKLER13
10. Hafta2.12.2017 14:30 GÜZELCE - TAŞOLUK37
12. Hafta16.12.2017 14:30 GÜZELCE - AVCILAR CİHANGİR00
17. Hafta21.1.2018 14:30 GÜZELCE - GAZİTEPE01
2. Amatör Lig
2. Hafta10.2.2018 14:30 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - ALİPAŞA23
4. Hafta24.2.2018 15:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN15
6. Hafta10.3.2018 15:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK14
7. Hafta18.3.2018 14:30 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - KARACAKÖY BLD.18
9. Hafta1.4.2018 15:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - KABAKÇA03
10. Hafta7.4.2018 15:30 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - AKÖRENKÖY16
14. Hafta5.5.2018 16:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT36
U13 Ligi
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 13:30 GENÇOBA SPOR - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN31
1. Hafta31.3.2018 12:00 GÜZELCE - B.Ç.M.SİNAN41
2. Hafta1.4.2018 11:30 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - DAĞYENİCE12
3. Hafta14.4.2018 13:00 GENÇOBA SPOR - İSTANBUL BEYKENT06
4. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 GÜZELCE - DAĞYENİCE32
7. Hafta28.4.2018 11:00 GENÇOBA SPOR - DAĞYENİCE04
8. Hafta29.4.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - TEPECİK ANADOLU120
9. Hafta1.5.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR42
10. Hafta5.5.2018 14:00 GÜZELCE - TEPECİK ANADOLU100
11. Hafta6.5.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - GÜZELCE33
12. Hafta12.5.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.14
13. Hafta13.5.2018 14:30 GENÇOBA SPOR - TEPECİK ANADOLU80
13. Hafta13.5.2018 16:00 GÜZELCE - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR00
14. Hafta19.5.2018 16:00 GÜZELCE - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.11
14. Hafta19.5.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - GENÇOBA SPOR20
15. Hafta20.5.2018 12:00 GENÇOBA SPOR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN06
     3.GRUP
3. Hafta14.4.2018 14:30 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - AMBARLI41
U14/A
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 13:00 GÜZELCE - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.05
3. Hafta1.10.2017 14:00 GÜZELCE - BAŞAKŞEHİR02
5. Hafta15.10.2017 11:00 GÜZELCE - ESENYURT ACAR36
9. Hafta12.11.2017 14:30 GÜZELCE - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ10
11. Hafta26.11.2017 12:30 GÜZELCE - ESENYURT05
13. Hafta10.12.2017 13:00 GÜZELCE - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR09
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 14:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.27
U14/B
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 GENÇOBA SPOR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN15
4. Hafta7.10.2017 13:00 GENÇOBA SPOR - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.09
5. Hafta15.10.2017 12:30 GENÇOBA SPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ06
7. Hafta29.10.2017 15:00 GENÇOBA SPOR - BOLLUCA17
8. Hafta4.11.2017 12:30 GENÇOBA SPOR - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR06
10. Hafta18.11.2017 14:30 GENÇOBA SPOR - ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA22
13. Hafta10.12.2017 11:30 GENÇOBA SPOR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE23
U15/A
2. Hafta13.1.2018 12:30 GÜZELCE - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.03
5. Hafta27.1.2018 15:00 GÜZELCE - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ03
7. Hafta3.2.2018 12:00 GÜZELCE - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR13
8. Hafta11.2.2018 13:30 GÜZELCE - ESENYURT24
10. Hafta25.2.2018 13:30 GÜZELCE - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR03
13. Hafta17.3.2018 15:00 GÜZELCE - B.Ç.M.SİNAN22
U16/B
1. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 GÜZELCE - ESENYURT ACAR34
4. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 GÜZELCE - BOLLUCA04
6. Hafta28.10.2017 14:30 GÜZELCE - BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK31
9. Hafta19.11.2017 15:00 GÜZELCE - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR21
10. Hafta25.11.2017 14:30 GÜZELCE - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ01
12. Hafta9.12.2017 14:30 GÜZELCE - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.10
14. Hafta24.12.2017 11:00 GÜZELCE - BEYCİLER110
U17/A
9. Hafta1.4.2018 13:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ESENYURT31
U17/B
1. Hafta10.3.2018 11:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY26
5. Hafta8.4.2018 15:30 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BOLLUCA24
6. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - B.Ç.M.SİNAN03
9. Hafta6.5.2018 16:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL36
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta10.3.2018 13:00 GÜZELCE - ESENKENT GENÇLİK52
2. Hafta18.3.2018 12:00 GÜZELCE - SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY70
4. Hafta31.3.2018 15:00 GÜZELCE - AKALAN30
5. Hafta8.4.2018 13:30 GÜZELCE - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE11
10. Hafta12.5.2018 16:00 GÜZELCE - KARAAĞAÇ01
U19/1.Ligi
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta30.12.2017 14:30 GÜZELCE - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.25
4. Hafta11.1.2018 15:00 GÜZELCE - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ06
5. Hafta14.1.2018 14:30 GÜZELCE - BOLLUCA00
7. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 GÜZELCE - ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ43
8. Hafta28.1.2018 14:30 GÜZELCE - SİLİVRİ ALİBEY32
10. Hafta11.2.2018 15:00 GÜZELCE - B.Ç.M.SİNAN34
13. Hafta25.2.2018 15:00 GÜZELCE - GÜRPINAR24
     23.GRUP
12. Hafta28.2.2018 15:00 SİLİVRİSPOR - ÇATALCA12
U19/2.Ligi
     2.GRUP
4. Hafta13.1.2018 14:30 KAMİLOBA - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 03