BOLLUCA STADI
 
BOLLUCA STADI
İSTANBUL
ARNAVUTKÖY

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 15:00 BOLLUCA - KAVAKLI KÖYÜ10
3. Hafta16.10.2016 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - GAZİTEPE21
3. Hafta16.10.2016 15:00 BOLLUCA - AVCILAR CİHANGİR21
5. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 BOLLUCA - ÇANAKÇA31
11. Hafta3.12.2016 13:00 BOLLUCA - GAZİTEPE41
13. Hafta14.12.2016 15:00 BOLLUCA - YEŞİLESENYURT12
16. Hafta31.12.2016 15:00 BOLLUCA - BAŞAKŞEHİR11
18. Hafta28.1.2017 15:00 BOLLUCA - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE33
     2.GRUP
18. Hafta29.1.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ34
2. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta26.2.2017 15:30 ARNAVUTKÖY - TAŞOLUK  
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta26.2.2017 13:30 HARAÇÇISPOR - ÇELTİKKÖY  
Süper Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2016 17:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI11
3. Hafta25.9.2016 17:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - YEŞİLKÖY10
5. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR00
7. Hafta23.10.2016 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - LEVENT40
9. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - YENİKÖY31
13. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - SEKBANLAR SPOR11
15. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - İSTANBUL SİNOP31
17. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - GÜRPINAR50
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2016 15:00 GOP.YENİKÖY - YEŞİLPINAR21
3. Hafta24.9.2016 16:00 GOP.YENİKÖY - KESTANELİK11
5. Hafta8.10.2016 14:00 GOP.YENİKÖY - KADIRGA13
7. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 GOP.YENİKÖY - GAZİ MAHALLESİ02
8. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 GOP.YENİKÖY - MERKEZEFENDİ02
13. Hafta11.12.2016 15:00 GOP.YENİKÖY - GALATA31
15. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 GOP.YENİKÖY - PAŞABAHÇE02
18. Hafta28.1.2017 13:00 GOP.YENİKÖY - KURUÇEŞME62
U14/A
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 11:00 BOLLUCA - YEŞİLESENYURT22
4. Hafta28.1.2017 11:00 BOLLUCA - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ09
6. Hafta5.2.2017 13:00 BOLLUCA - ESEN BAYBURT02
10. Hafta25.2.2017 13:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ  
10. Hafta25.2.2017 15:30 BOLLUCA - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ  
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 11:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - AVCILAR BELEDİYE60
4. Hafta29.1.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - KÜÇÜKKÖY52
6. Hafta4.2.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN02
10. Hafta26.2.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - ÇIKSALIN  
U15/A
     1.GRUP
4. Hafta16.10.2016 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT70
     2.GRUP
3. Hafta9.10.2016 11:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR21
4. Hafta15.10.2016 11:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR41
6. Hafta23.10.2016 13:30 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR30
12. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR41
U16/A
     1.GRUP
3. Hafta29.1.2017 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - Ç.İHSANİYE30
6. Hafta12.2.2017 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.31
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ30
8. Hafta22.2.2017 15:30 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - FERİKÖY21
U16/B
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 BOLLUCA - YEŞİLESENYURT05
4. Hafta31.1.2017 15:00 BOLLUCA - SUBAŞI60
6. Hafta12.2.2017 13:00 BOLLUCA - BÜYÜK KILIÇLI32
8. Hafta23.2.2017 15:30 BOLLUCA - BEYCİLER12
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - SAYALAR SPOR06
4. Hafta2.2.2017 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ21
5. Hafta5.2.2017 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR06
7. Hafta19.2.2017 15:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ82
8. Hafta22.2.2017 13:30 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - HADIMKÖY13
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ42
5. Hafta4.2.2017 13:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE30
6. Hafta12.2.2017 15:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - MURATPAŞA41
U17/A
     2.GRUP
4. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - BEYCİLER11
6. Hafta2.11.2016 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - ESENYURT13
12. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - BEYCİLER10
16. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - ESENYURT06
17. Hafta31.12.2016 13:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR71
     4.GRUP
3. Hafta19.10.2016 16:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ20
13. Hafta11.12.2016 13:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE14
U17/B
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 13:00 GOP.YENİKÖY - SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY32
13. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 GOP.YENİKÖY - BÜYÜK KILIÇLI43
16. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 GOP.YENİKÖY - ESENKENT GENÇLİK53
18. Hafta24.1.2017 15:00 GOP.YENİKÖY - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ03
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 BOLLUCA - GÜRZAFER60
5. Hafta3.11.2016 15:00 BOLLUCA - HASKÖY21
10. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 BOLLUCA - FERAHEVLER52
13. Hafta24.12.2016 11:00 BOLLUCA - ŞİRİNTEPE12
U19/1.Ligi
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta4.2.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - ESENLER13