BAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI
 
BAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI
İSTANBUL
BAYRAMPAŞA

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     11.GRUP
11. Hafta10.12.2017 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - YENİKÖY24
     8.GRUP
10. Hafta3.12.2017 10:45 ESENLER - ZEYTİNBURNU41
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2017 13:00 CEVATPAŞA - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA12
4. Hafta21.10.2017 10:45 CEVATPAŞA - ALTINOVA00
6. Hafta4.11.2017 12:30 CEVATPAŞA - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS13
7. Hafta12.11.2017 15:00 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS - YEŞİLPINAR22
9. Hafta26.11.2017 12:30 CEVATPAŞA - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME20
10. Hafta2.12.2017 14:30 CEVATPAŞA - MİMARSİNAN01
10. Hafta2.12.2017 10:45 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA13
Süper Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2017 17:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - KUŞTEPE12
4. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 SEKBANLAR SPOR - KARTALGÜCÜ32
6. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 SEKBANLAR SPOR - OKSPOR30
8. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 SEKBANLAR SPOR - 1877 ALEMDAĞ11
10. Hafta5.11.2017 14:30 SEKBANLAR SPOR - TOPKAPI40
12. Hafta19.11.2017 15:30 AYAZAĞA - ZEYTİNBURNU 195711
14. Hafta3.12.2017 14:30 SEKBANLAR SPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU 195721
16. Hafta14.12.2017 14:30 SEKBANLAR SPOR - DİKİLİTAŞ  
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta9.9.2017 15:00 BEŞYÜZEVLER - YILDIRIMBOSNA30
3. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 BEŞYÜZEVLER - DOLAYOBA10
6. Hafta15.10.2017 14:30 BEŞYÜZEVLER - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR21
8. Hafta21.10.2017 12:30 BEŞYÜZEVLER - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR30
10. Hafta4.11.2017 14:30 BEŞYÜZEVLER - ÇAPA22
13. Hafta26.11.2017 14:30 BEŞYÜZEVLER - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.10
16. Hafta13.12.2017 14:30 BEŞYÜZEVLER - ORTAKÖY  
     4.GRUP
14. Hafta3.12.2017 12:30 NİŞANTAŞI - BEYKOZ 190821
15. Hafta11.12.2017 14:30 BEYKOZ 1908 - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL  
     7.GRUP
7. Hafta18.10.2017 14:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - ŞAFAKSPOR22
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta9.9.2017 17:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - BAKIRKÖYSPOR00
3. Hafta23.9.2017 14:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - İFA12
5. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - KEMAHSPOR41
7. Hafta21.10.2017 17:00 ARAPHAN - İFA20
7. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR21
U14/A
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 13:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI34
4. Hafta8.10.2017 12:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT42
6. Hafta22.10.2017 10:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - SEYRANTEPE OF07
10. Hafta19.11.2017 10:30 SEKBANLAR SPOR - KADIRGA21
11. Hafta25.11.2017 12:00 KADIRGA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI02
12. Hafta3.12.2017 16:30 SEKBANLAR SPOR - HALKALI TAŞTEPE22
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 16:30 ÖZ Y.SELİM - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK01
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 14:30 BAYRAMPAŞA - TUZLASPOR11
3. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 BAYRAMPAŞA - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.12
6. Hafta14.10.2017 11:30 BAYRAMPAŞA - EROKSPOR10
13. Hafta19.11.2017 13:30 BAYRAMPAŞA - OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK31
14. Hafta25.11.2017 13:30 BAYRAMPAŞA - SARIYER01
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 16:00 GÜRZAFER - BEZİRGANBAHÇE31
3. Hafta1.10.2017 13:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - BEZİRGANBAHÇE13
7. Hafta29.10.2017 15:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - GÜRZAFER12
8. Hafta4.11.2017 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - GÜNEŞTEPE02
9. Hafta12.11.2017 13:30 GÜRZAFER - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA31
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 10:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - ASLAN YUVASI02
3. Hafta1.10.2017 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - ŞAFAKSPOR00
5. Hafta15.10.2017 11:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - ŞAFAKSPOR10
7. Hafta29.10.2017 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR51
8. Hafta4.11.2017 16:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK20
9. Hafta12.11.2017 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - Z.YILDIZ40
10. Hafta18.11.2017 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - Z.YILDIZ11
13. Hafta10.12.2017 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME21
U14/B
     11.GRUP
3. Hafta1.10.2017 10:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK212
5. Hafta15.10.2017 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - HÜR.EĞİTİM05
9. Hafta12.11.2017 10:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - CFS BAĞCILAR14
11. Hafta26.11.2017 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA110
     12.GRUP
9. Hafta11.11.2017 09:30 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - YILDIZTABYA10
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 14:30 CEVATPAŞA - ORTAKÖY71
3. Hafta1.10.2017 12:00 CEVATPAŞA - AMBARLI120
5. Hafta15.10.2017 10:00 CEVATPAŞA - AKŞEMSETTİN22
7. Hafta29.10.2017 09:30 CEVATPAŞA - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR40
9. Hafta12.11.2017 12:00 CEVATPAŞA - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ30
11. Hafta26.11.2017 16:30 CEVATPAŞA - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR32
     15.GRUP
7. Hafta29.10.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - YAHYA KEMAL 14
10. Hafta18.11.2017 10:30 İSTANBUL BAFRA - ÖRNEKTEPE03
13. Hafta10.12.2017 10:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - İSTANBUL BULANCAK71
     16.GRUP
9. Hafta11.11.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - SARIYER F.S.M.20
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 11:30 TUNASPOR - Y.S.SELİM160
10. Hafta19.11.2017 12:00 TUNASPOR - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN121
     5.GRUP
10. Hafta18.11.2017 13:30 TERAZİDERE - YILDIZ12
13. Hafta10.12.2017 11:30 TERAZİDERE - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA42
     8.GRUP
7. Hafta28.10.2017 12:00 KARTALTEPE - KANARYA AZİM72
10. Hafta19.11.2017 09:00 KARTALTEPE - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE80
13. Hafta9.12.2017 10:30 KARTALTEPE - S.KARTAL91
U16/A
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 12:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - PİYALEPAŞA23
3. Hafta7.10.2017 11:30 SEKBANLAR SPOR - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.20
5. Hafta21.10.2017 09:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET61
9. Hafta18.11.2017 12:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR02
11. Hafta2.12.2017 09:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - İST. ESENLER TOKAT02
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 11:30 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - GÜNEŞTEPE03
4. Hafta14.10.2017 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - İST.BAYBURT10
7. Hafta5.11.2017 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - KARADENİZ50
8. Hafta11.11.2017 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - ZARA EKİNLİ02
10. Hafta25.11.2017 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - KOCASİNAN30
12. Hafta9.12.2017 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - KANARYA01
     9.GRUP
7. Hafta5.11.2017 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR27
12. Hafta9.12.2017 13:30 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - GAZİ MAHALLESİ10
U16/B
     12.GRUP
6. Hafta29.10.2017 12:30 AKYEL SPOR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF21
     15.GRUP
3. Hafta8.10.2017 13:30 MURATPAŞA - CEVİZLİSPOR04
4. Hafta14.10.2017 09:30 GÜRZAFER - İSTANBUL ATAKENT03
5. Hafta22.10.2017 11:30 MURATPAŞA - İSTANBUL ATAKENT03
6. Hafta28.10.2017 15:00 MURATPAŞA - GÜRZAFER32
     24.GRUP
11. Hafta2.12.2017 12:30 BAYRAMPAŞA - SİLİVRİSPOR42
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 09:30 CEVATPAŞA - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN01
3. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 CEVATPAŞA - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ01
5. Hafta22.10.2017 13:00 CEVATPAŞA - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI50
7. Hafta5.11.2017 09:30 CEVATPAŞA - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR05
8. Hafta11.11.2017 13:30 CEVATPAŞA - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI33
11. Hafta3.12.2017 09:00 CEVATPAŞA - İSTANBUL BULANCAK22
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - FERAHEVLER23
7. Hafta4.11.2017 09:30 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - İSTANBUL TRABZON41
10. Hafta26.11.2017 10:45 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - KADIRGA41
     9.GRUP
12. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - LEVENT41