MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI
 
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI
İSTANBUL
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - ÇANTAKÖY53
4. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - İZZETTİN13
6. Hafta4.11.2017 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BOLLUCA11
6. Hafta4.11.2017 10:00 TEPECİK ANADOLU - KAVAKLI KÖYÜ04
8. Hafta18.11.2017 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - YALIKÖY21
10. Hafta2.12.2017 10:45 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - TEPECİK ANADOLU51
12. Hafta16.12.2017 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - AKALAN20
14. Hafta30.12.2017 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - KAVAKLI KÖYÜ12
16. Hafta15.1.2018 15:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - YEŞİLBAYIR21
2. Amatör Lig
2. Hafta10.2.2018 14:30 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY02
3. Hafta18.2.2018 15:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ12
5. Hafta4.3.2018 15:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - KARAAĞAÇ03
17. Hafta19.5.2018 16:00 KARAAĞAÇ - KUMBURGAZ03
Süper Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
4. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 YEŞİLESENYURT - 1877 ALEMDAĞ07
U13 Ligi
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta1.4.2018 15:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.23
2. Hafta1.4.2018 13:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - GÜZELCE07
4. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - GENÇOBA SPOR43
4. Hafta15.4.2018 14:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.11
8. Hafta29.4.2018 12:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN90
8. Hafta29.4.2018 14:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - GENÇOBA SPOR10
9. Hafta1.5.2018 16:00 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN - GÜZELCE03
10. Hafta5.5.2018 16:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - İSTANBUL BEYKENT25
11. Hafta6.5.2018 11:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN51
12. Hafta12.5.2018 12:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - GÜZELCE07
14. Hafta19.5.2018 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - DAĞYENİCE27
16. Hafta26.5.2018 16:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN  
     2.GRUP
14. Hafta19.5.2018 13:00 ESENYURT - YEŞİLESENYURT02
     23.GRUP
10. Hafta5.5.2018 14:30 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR - SARIYER23
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 12:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - DENİZKÖŞKLER120
2. Hafta1.4.2018 12:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201115
2. Hafta1.4.2018 10:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 22
2. Hafta1.4.2018 16:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR14
15. Hafta20.5.2018 14:30 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 10
17. Hafta27.5.2018 12:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA  
U14/A
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 13:00 ESENYURT ACAR - BAŞAKŞEHİR21
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta27.9.2017 15:00 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA03
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 16:30 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU43
2. Hafta24.9.2017 12:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR40
3. Hafta30.9.2017 10:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.14
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 13:30 ESEN BAYBURT - RAMİ10
U14/B
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 15:00 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR - GENÇOBA SPOR50
1. Hafta17.9.2017 16:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BOLLUCA13
3. Hafta1.10.2017 12:00 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ11
4. Hafta7.10.2017 13:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE20
6. Hafta21.10.2017 12:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA110
9. Hafta12.11.2017 12:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - GENÇOBA SPOR50
10. Hafta18.11.2017 12:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.21
12. Hafta2.12.2017 12:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR52
14. Hafta16.12.2017 12:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ62
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 15:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR30
U15/A
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta13.1.2018 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR23
3. Hafta21.1.2018 13:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - ESENYURT24
3. Hafta21.1.2018 10:30 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - GÜZELCE33
4. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.03
5. Hafta27.1.2018 14:30 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN50
6. Hafta1.2.2018 13:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - GÜZELCE30
7. Hafta3.2.2018 13:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - ESENYURT02
8. Hafta11.2.2018 11:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.02
11. Hafta3.3.2018 13:30 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ10
12. Hafta11.3.2018 12:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR25
14. Hafta25.3.2018 15:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ13
U15/B
5. Hafta27.1.2018 13:00 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE33
6. Hafta31.1.2018 13:30 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - YEŞİLESENYURT03
7. Hafta3.2.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE01
8. Hafta11.2.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT07
11. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - BİNKILIÇ11
13. Hafta17.3.2018 12:00 GÜRPINAR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE15
13. Hafta17.3.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - DAĞYENİCE03
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 13:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - HADIMKÖY03
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta13.1.2018 13:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR16
3. Hafta21.1.2018 12:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK56
4. Hafta24.1.2018 13:30 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR32
5. Hafta27.1.2018 11:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - AVCILAR BELEDİYE34
6. Hafta1.2.2018 12:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK61
7. Hafta3.2.2018 11:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - NURTEPE120
9. Hafta17.2.2018 13:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - AKŞEMSETTİN30
11. Hafta3.3.2018 12:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201131
12. Hafta11.3.2018 14:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - AKŞEMSETTİN20
13. Hafta17.3.2018 13:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR12
U16/A
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 11:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.12
4. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ05
5. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BAŞAKŞEHİR22
7. Hafta5.11.2017 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.35
8. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - ESENYURT41
10. Hafta25.11.2017 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - GÜRPINAR13
13. Hafta17.12.2017 10:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - YEŞİLESENYURT31
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 ESEN BAYBURT - HALKALI40
U16/B
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 ESENYURT ACAR - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ22
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 14:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL17
     24.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 14:00 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR - SİLİVRİSPOR03
U17/A
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 12:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.12
3. Hafta18.2.2018 13:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - ESENYURT11
5. Hafta4.3.2018 13:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.14
7. Hafta18.3.2018 15:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - ESENYURT ACAR23
7. Hafta18.3.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.50
8. Hafta24.3.2018 11:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - GÜRPINAR14
8. Hafta24.3.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ESENYURT ACAR32
11. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ03
13. Hafta29.4.2018 16:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.07
U17/B
2. Hafta18.3.2018 13:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - TAŞOLUK50
3. Hafta24.3.2018 13:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - DAĞYENİCE62
3. Hafta24.3.2018 17:00 TEPECİK ANADOLU - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL04
4. Hafta31.3.2018 14:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BOLLUCA53
5. Hafta8.4.2018 15:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL22
8. Hafta28.4.2018 16:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - TEPECİK ANADOLU70
11. Hafta20.5.2018 16:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - TAŞOLUK31
U19/1.Ligi
2. Hafta30.12.2017 10:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - SİLİVRİ ALİBEY31
3. Hafta6.1.2018 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - GÜZELCE42
5. Hafta14.1.2018 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ41
7. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ04
8. Hafta28.1.2018 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - GÜRPINAR12
11. Hafta14.2.2018 15:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BOLLUCA41
13. Hafta25.2.2018 15:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.23
U19/2.Ligi
5. Hafta20.1.2018 14:30 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - KUMBURGAZ43
7. Hafta31.1.2018 15:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - TAŞOLUK40
10. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - TEPECİK ANADOLU61
     2.GRUP
5. Hafta21.1.2018 15:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - BEYCİLER111
7. Hafta1.2.2018 15:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - SAYALAR SPOR310