GÜLENSU SAHASI
 
GÜLENSU SAHASI
İSTANBUL

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     32.GRUP
1. Hafta14.4.2018 11:00 GİRNE GENÇLİK - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 18:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - MALTEPE  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 17:00 MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER - GÜLSUYU  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 13:00 GİRNE GENÇLİK - GÜLSUYU  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 13:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 12:00 MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 12:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - GİRNE GENÇLİK  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - İDEALTEPESPOR  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 14:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - GÜLSUYU  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 12:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 12:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 11:00 MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER - GİRNE GENÇLİK  
     33.GRUP
1. Hafta14.4.2018 12:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 K.CEVİZLİ G.GÜCÜ - KARTALGÜCÜ  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 13:00 MALTEPE YILDIZ - KARTAL YUVASI  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - GÜLENSU SPOR  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 13:00 KARTAL YUVASI - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 15:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - KARTAL YUVASI  
     36.GRUP
1. Hafta15.4.2018 12:00 BULVARSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 13:00 KARTALSPOR - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 11:00 KARTALSPOR - BULVARSPOR  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 11:00 BULVARSPOR - SANCAKTEPE BLD.  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 16:00 BULVARSPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 17:00 KARTALSPOR - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.  
U12 Ligi
     21.GRUP
3. Hafta11.11.2017 14:00 BULVARSPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 16:00 BULVARSPOR - KARABEKİRSPOR  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 16:00 BULVARSPOR - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 13:00 BULVARSPOR - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.  
     26.GRUP
1. Hafta29.10.2017 15:00 ESENKENT - ERENKÖY GENÇLİK  
1. Hafta29.10.2017 14:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER  
1. Hafta29.10.2017 13:00 KARTAL YUVASI - GİRNE GENÇLİK  
1. Hafta29.10.2017 12:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - GÜLSUYU  
1. Hafta29.10.2017 11:00 SOĞANLIK - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 12:00 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 14:00 GİRNE GENÇLİK - ESENKENT  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 13:00 GÜLSUYU - SOĞANLIK  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 11:00 MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER - KARTAL YUVASI  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 11:00 ESENKENT - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 13:00 GİRNE GENÇLİK - ERENKÖY GENÇLİK  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 14:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - GÜLSUYU  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 12:00 KARTAL YUVASI - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 15:00 SOĞANLIK - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 14:00 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR - ESENKENT  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 15:00 GÜLSUYU - KARTAL YUVASI  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 13:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 12:00 MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER - GİRNE GENÇLİK  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 11:00 ESENKENT - GÜLSUYU  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 15:00 GİRNE GENÇLİK - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 13:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - SOĞANLIK  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 12:00 KARTAL YUVASI - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 14:00 MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER - ERENKÖY GENÇLİK  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 13:00 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 14:00 GÜLSUYU - GİRNE GENÇLİK  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 12:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - ESENKENT  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 11:00 SOĞANLIK - KARTAL YUVASI  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 13:00 ESENKENT - SOĞANLIK  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 14:00 GİRNE GENÇLİK - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 15:00 KARTAL YUVASI - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 16:00 MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER - GÜLSUYU  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 12:00 GÜLSUYU - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 15:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ESENKENT  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 14:00 KARTAL YUVASI - ERENKÖY GENÇLİK  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 11:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 13:00 SOĞANLIK - GİRNE GENÇLİK  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 13:00 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 12:00 ESENKENT - KARTAL YUVASI  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 12:00 GİRNE GENÇLİK - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 15:00 MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER - SOĞANLIK  
     27.GRUP
1. Hafta28.10.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - İDEALTEPESPOR  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 13:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - 1923 ESENKENT  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 14:00 KARTALSPOR - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 12:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 14:00 1923 ESENKENT - KARTALSPOR  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 13:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - KARTAL ELÇİ  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 15:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - MALTEPE BELEDİYE  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 13:00 1923 ESENKENT - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 15:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 11:00 KARTALSPOR - GÜLENSU SPOR  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 12:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 14:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - KARTALSPOR  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 13:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - 1923 ESENKENT  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 12:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - KARTAL ELÇİ  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - MALTEPE BELEDİYE  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 13:00 1923 ESENKENT - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 12:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 14:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 11:00 KARTALSPOR - İDEALTEPESPOR  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 11:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - GÜLENSU SPOR  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 13:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - 1923 ESENKENT  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - KARTALSPOR  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 14:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - KARTAL ELÇİ  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 13:00 1923 ESENKENT - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 15:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - İDEALTEPESPOR  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 14:00 KARTALSPOR - MALTEPE BELEDİYE  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 13:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - GÜLENSU SPOR  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 12:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 15:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - 1923 ESENKENT  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 15:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 14:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - MALTEPE BELEDİYE  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - İDEALTEPESPOR  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 14:00 KARTALSPOR - KARTAL ELÇİ