İZZETTİN STADI
 
İZZETTİN STADI
İSTANBUL
SİLİVRİ

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 İZZETTİN - BOLLUCA21
3. Hafta15.10.2017 14:30 İZZETTİN - YALIKÖY23
5. Hafta29.10.2017 14:30 İZZETTİN - TEPECİK ANADOLU54
7. Hafta12.11.2017 14:30 İZZETTİN - AKALAN23
11. Hafta10.12.2017 14:30 İZZETTİN - YEŞİLBAYIR12
13. Hafta24.12.2017 14:30 İZZETTİN - B.Ç.M.SİNAN53
15. Hafta7.1.2018 12:30 İZZETTİN - ÇANTAKÖY02
     2.GRUP
3. Hafta14.10.2017 12:30 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR02
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 13:30 DAĞYENİCE - ESENYURT11
3. Hafta15.10.2017 12:30 DAĞYENİCE - GAZİTEPE21
5. Hafta29.10.2017 12:30 DAĞYENİCE - TAŞOLUK23
11. Hafta10.12.2017 12:30 DAĞYENİCE - GÜZELCE20
13. Hafta24.12.2017 12:30 DAĞYENİCE - DENİZKÖŞKLER02
16. Hafta15.1.2018 13:00 DAĞYENİCE - AVCILAR CİHANGİR11
2. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
3. Hafta18.2.2018 15:00 ÇANAKÇA - KARAAĞAÇ08
4. Hafta24.2.2018 15:00 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ - HARAÇÇISPOR36
8. Hafta24.3.2018 15:00 GÖKÇEALİ - SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY23
10. Hafta7.4.2018 11:30 ÇAKILKÖY - GÖKÇEALİ41
10. Hafta7.4.2018 15:30 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ - SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY70
11. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 ÇANAKÇA - ÇAKILKÖY25
14. Hafta5.5.2018 16:00 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ - ÇAKILKÖY14
15. Hafta8.5.2018 16:00 ÇANAKÇA - HARAÇÇISPOR04
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 14:30 SUBAŞI - OVAYENİCE12
4. Hafta25.2.2018 15:00 GÜMÜŞPINAR - ESENYURT ACAR09
4. Hafta25.2.2018 11:00 OVAYENİCE - ARNAVUTKÖY11
6. Hafta11.3.2018 15:00 OVAYENİCE - ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR22
9. Hafta31.3.2018 15:00 SUBAŞI - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR21
     3.GRUP
10. Hafta7.4.2018 13:30 KABAKÇA - ALİPAŞA30
Süper Amatör Lig
     8.GRUP
4. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 KESTANELİK - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK14
6. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 KESTANELİK - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.61
8. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 KESTANELİK - KAĞITHANE11
14. Hafta3.12.2017 14:30 KESTANELİK - IRMAKSPOR42
16. Hafta14.12.2017 14:30 KESTANELİK - KARTALTEPE21
18. Hafta23.12.2017 14:30 KESTANELİK - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU12
20. Hafta6.1.2018 12:30 KESTANELİK - YEDİKULE24
22. Hafta28.1.2018 14:30 KESTANELİK - PAŞABAHÇE00
U13 Ligi
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 17:00 DAĞYENİCE - TEPECİK ANADOLU140
3. Hafta14.4.2018 12:30 DAĞYENİCE - B.Ç.M.SİNAN62
15. Hafta20.5.2018 11:00 DAĞYENİCE - GÜZELCE12
17. Hafta27.5.2018 16:00 DAĞYENİCE - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR  
     23.GRUP
10. Hafta5.5.2018 13:30 ÇATALCA - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.05
U14/B
     2.GRUP
8. Hafta5.11.2017 14:30 ÇANAKÇA - 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK34
U15/B
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 14:30 DAĞYENİCE - BOLLUCA14
10. Hafta25.2.2018 13:00 DAĞYENİCE - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE10
12. Hafta11.3.2018 13:00 DAĞYENİCE - GÜRPINAR31
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 11:00 KESTANELİK - SİLİVRİ ALİBEY01
3. Hafta20.1.2018 14:30 KESTANELİK - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.01
5. Hafta28.1.2018 12:30 KESTANELİK - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE21
9. Hafta18.2.2018 13:30 KESTANELİK - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR41
11. Hafta4.3.2018 14:00 KESTANELİK - HADIMKÖY12
14. Hafta24.3.2018 13:30 KESTANELİK - BEYCİLER11
U16/B
     24.GRUP
4. Hafta15.10.2017 11:00 ÇATALCA - BAYRAMPAŞA23
U17/A
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 14:30 ÇATALCA - HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR61
U17/B
     1.GRUP
4. Hafta31.3.2018 13:00 DAĞYENİCE - TEPECİK ANADOLU61
6. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 DAĞYENİCE - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL210
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta10.3.2018 14:00 AKALAN - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE03
1. Hafta10.3.2018 12:00 İZZETTİN - KARAAĞAÇ16
3. Hafta24.3.2018 11:00 AKALAN - SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY24
3. Hafta24.3.2018 17:00 İZZETTİN - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR51
5. Hafta8.4.2018 15:30 İZZETTİN - AKALAN51
6. Hafta14.4.2018 14:00 İZZETTİN - GÜZELCE13
9. Hafta6.5.2018 16:00 İZZETTİN - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE18
11. Hafta20.5.2018 13:00 AKALAN - GÜZELCE03
11. Hafta20.5.2018 15:00 İZZETTİN - SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY21
U19/1.Ligi
     23.GRUP
7. Hafta3.2.2018 12:30 ÇATALCA - SİLİVRİSPOR02
9. Hafta14.2.2018 15:00 ÇATALCA - BAYRAMPAŞA22
U19/2.Ligi
     2.GRUP
8. Hafta3.2.2018 10:45 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE20