KARABEKİR SAHASI
 
KARABEKİR SAHASI
İSTANBUL

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     30.GRUP
1. Hafta15.4.2018 17:00 DUDULLU - ÇAMLICASPOR  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 13:00 DUDULLU - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 12:00 SARIGAZİ - SANCAKTEPE  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 11:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - SARIGAZİ  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 10:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - YAMANSPOR  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI - DUDULLU  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 09:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 12:00 DUDULLU - SANCAKTEPE  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 11:00 YAMANSPOR - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 10:00 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 12:00 SANCAKTEPE - YAMANSPOR  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 11:00 SARIGAZİ - DUDULLU  
7. Hafta26.5.2018 13:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 14:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - SANCAKTEPE  
7. Hafta26.5.2018 12:00 DUDULLU - ÇAKMAKSPOR  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 13:00 YAMANSPOR - SARIGAZİ  
     31.GRUP
1. Hafta14.4.2018 11:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - ŞİLE YILDIZ  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 12:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - TAŞDELEN  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 10:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 09:00 TRABZON SAMANDIRA - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 13:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 14:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 11:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - ORTADAĞSPOR  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 11:00 TRABZON SAMANDIRA - TAŞDELEN  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 10:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 11:00 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 12:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - TRABZON SAMANDIRA  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 09:00 TAŞDELEN - KARABEKİRSPOR  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 10:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - ORTADAĞSPOR  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 09:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - TAŞDELEN  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 14:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 13:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - KARABEKİRSPOR  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 12:00 TAŞDELEN - ŞİLE YILDIZ  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 09:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - TRABZON SAMANDIRA  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 10:00 ŞİLE YILDIZ - ORTADAĞSPOR  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 12:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA  
     36.GRUP
1. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 SANCAKTEPE BLD. - PENDİKSPOR  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 10:00 SANCAKTEPE BLD. - KARTALSPOR  
U12 Ligi
     21.GRUP
1. Hafta29.10.2017 11:00 SANCAKTEPE BLD. - KARABEKİRSPOR  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 12:00 SULTANBEYLİ BLD. - ÇENGELKÖY  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 09:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 16:00 ÇENGELKÖY - TUZLASPOR  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 09:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 15:00 SULTANBEYLİ BLD. - SELİMİYE  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 10:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - PENDİKSPOR  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 15:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 09:00 SULTANBEYLİ BLD. - SANCAKTEPE BLD.  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 10:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - PENDİKSPOR  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 11:00 SANCAKTEPE BLD. - TUZLASPOR  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 10:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KARABEKİRSPOR  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 10:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - ÇENGELKÖY  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 15:00 SANCAKTEPE BLD. - BULVARSPOR  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 12:00 SULTANBEYLİ BLD. - ÜMRANİYESPOR  
     23.GRUP
2. Hafta5.11.2017 15:00 YAMANSPOR - GÜMÜŞSUYU  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 13:00 YAMANSPOR - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 13:00 YAMANSPOR - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 13:00 YAMANSPOR - ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU  
     24.GRUP
1. Hafta29.10.2017 09:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI  
1. Hafta29.10.2017 10:00 KİRAZLITEPE - İSTANBUL DSİ   
4. Hafta18.11.2017 14:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - PAŞABAHÇE  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 12:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 11:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - RİVASPOR  
     25.GRUP
4. Hafta18.11.2017 12:00 FERAHSPOR - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 11:00 FERAHSPOR - BOSTANCI  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 16:00 FERAHSPOR - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR  
     28.GRUP
1. Hafta28.10.2017 09:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 10:00 KEMAHSPOR - SARIGAZİ  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 11:00 SANCAKTEPE - ORTADAĞSPOR  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 14:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 15:00 TAŞDELEN - MODAFEN  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 13:00 TRABZON SAMANDIRA - DUDULLU  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 10:00 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI - TRABZON SAMANDIRA  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 13:00 DUDULLU - KEMAHSPOR  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 14:00 MODAFEN - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 10:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 11:00 SARIGAZİ - SANCAKTEPE  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 12:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - TAŞDELEN  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 10:00 SANCAKTEPE - DUDULLU  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 11:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - SARIGAZİ  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 12:00 TAŞDELEN - ORTADAĞSPOR  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 14:00 TRABZON SAMANDIRA - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 13:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - MODAFEN  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 14:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - KEMAHSPOR  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 11:00 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI - SANCAKTEPE  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 09:00 DUDULLU - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 12:00 MODAFEN - TRABZON SAMANDIRA  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 13:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 11:00 SARIGAZİ - TAŞDELEN  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 14:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - MODAFEN  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 10:00 SANCAKTEPE - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 12:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 13:00 TAŞDELEN - DUDULLU  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 11:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - SARIGAZİ  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 12:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 10:00 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI - TAŞDELEN  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 15:00 DUDULLU - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 14:00 SARIGAZİ - ORTADAĞSPOR  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 14:00 TRABZON SAMANDIRA - SANCAKTEPE  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 13:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - DUDULLU  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 11:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - TRABZON SAMANDIRA  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 14:00 SARIGAZİ - MODAFEN  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 15:00 TAŞDELEN - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 14:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 13:00 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI - ORTADAĞSPOR  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 11:00 DUDULLU - SARIGAZİ  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 09:00 MODAFEN - SANCAKTEPE  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 10:00 TRABZON SAMANDIRA - TAŞDELEN  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 10:00 DUDULLU - MODAFEN  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 15:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 14:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - SANCAKTEPE  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 11:00 SARIGAZİ - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 12:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - TRABZON SAMANDIRA