B.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ
 
B.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ
2126138020
İSTANBUL
BAYRAMPAŞA
TERAZİDERE METRO İSTASYONU YANI.

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U12 Ligi
     22.GRUP
1. Hafta16.10.2016 12:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK  
3. Hafta30.10.2016 14:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - SARIYER  
11. Hafta24.12.2016 16:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR   
13. Hafta28.1.2017 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR  
13. Hafta28.1.2017 14:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR   
15. Hafta5.2.2017 12:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - EYÜPSPOR  
15. Hafta5.2.2017 13:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR  
17. Hafta18.2.2017 13:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - EYÜPSPOR  
18. Hafta25.2.2017 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - GALATASARAY A.Ş.  
18. Hafta25.2.2017 14:00 EYÜPSPOR - B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR   
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta16.10.2016 10:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR  
1. Hafta16.10.2016 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ  
1. Hafta16.10.2016 15:00 GÜRZAFER - TUNASPOR  
1. Hafta16.10.2016 13:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - TERAZİDERE  
1. Hafta16.10.2016 14:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - ÇELİKSPOR  
2. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - GÜRZAFER  
2. Hafta22.10.2016 12:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK  
2. Hafta22.10.2016 10:00 ÇELİKSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN  
2. Hafta22.10.2016 11:00 TERAZİDERE - SEKBANLAR SPOR  
2. Hafta22.10.2016 14:00 TUNASPOR - İSTANBUL BAFRA  
3. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN  
3. Hafta30.10.2016 12:00 GÜRZAFER - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR  
3. Hafta30.10.2016 09:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ  
3. Hafta30.10.2016 11:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - TUNASPOR  
3. Hafta30.10.2016 10:00 TERAZİDERE - ÇELİKSPOR  
4. Hafta5.11.2016 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - SEKBANLAR SPOR  
4. Hafta5.11.2016 12:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - İSTANBUL BAFRA  
4. Hafta5.11.2016 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - GÜRZAFER  
4. Hafta5.11.2016 14:00 ÇELİKSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK  
4. Hafta5.11.2016 10:00 TUNASPOR - TERAZİDERE  
8. Hafta3.12.2016 10:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ  
8. Hafta3.12.2016 09:00 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN - TUNASPOR  
8. Hafta3.12.2016 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - TERAZİDERE  
8. Hafta3.12.2016 11:00 GÜRZAFER - SEKBANLAR SPOR  
8. Hafta3.12.2016 12:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - ÇELİKSPOR  
9. Hafta11.12.2016 11:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN  
9. Hafta11.12.2016 13:00 ÇELİKSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR  
9. Hafta11.12.2016 12:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - İSTANBUL BAFRA  
9. Hafta11.12.2016 10:00 TERAZİDERE - GÜRZAFER  
9. Hafta10.12.2016 12:00 TUNASPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK  
     8.GRUP
4. Hafta5.11.2016 11:00 ATIŞALANI - ESENLER  
8. Hafta4.12.2016 10:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ  
8. Hafta4.12.2016 12:00 ATIŞALANI - ÜÇYÜZLÜ  
8. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - ÖZ Y.SELİM  
8. Hafta4.12.2016 14:00 ESENLER - İST. ESENLER TOKAT  
8. Hafta4.12.2016 11:00 TOPÇULAR - HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO  
9. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 GAZİ MAHALLESİ - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK  
9. Hafta10.12.2016 10:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO  
9. Hafta10.12.2016 09:00 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ATIŞALANI  
9. Hafta11.12.2016 14:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - TOPÇULAR  
9. Hafta11.12.2016 09:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - ESENLER  
9. Hafta10.12.2016 11:00 ÜÇYÜZLÜ - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK  
11. Hafta24.12.2016 14:00 GAZİ MAHALLESİ - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK  
11. Hafta24.12.2016 10:00 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ESENLER  
11. Hafta24.12.2016 12:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - ATIŞALANI  
11. Hafta24.12.2016 11:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - İST. ESENLER TOKAT  
11. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 TOPÇULAR - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK  
11. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 ÜÇYÜZLÜ - HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO