AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU
 
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU
İSTANBUL
AVCILAR

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     12.GRUP
4. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 R.KAVAĞI - SAĞMALCILAR SPOR14
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 AMBARLI IŞIK - ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY41
3. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 AMBARLI IŞIK - SİLİVRİ ALİBEY10
5. Hafta28.10.2017 12:30 AMBARLI IŞIK - ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ22
8. Hafta19.11.2017 12:30 AMBARLI IŞIK - KAMİLOBA100
13. Hafta23.12.2017 14:30 AMBARLI IŞIK - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR10
16. Hafta16.1.2018 15:00 AMBARLI IŞIK - HADIMKÖY25
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 17:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - Ç.İHSANİYE21
1. Hafta1.10.2017 11:30 DENİZKÖŞKLER - GAZİTEPE12
3. Hafta15.10.2017 14:30 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - GÜZELCE00
4. Hafta21.10.2017 15:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - DAĞYENİCE41
5. Hafta29.10.2017 19:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - DENİZKÖŞKLER12
6. Hafta4.11.2017 14:30 DENİZKÖŞKLER - GÜRPINAR20
7. Hafta12.11.2017 14:30 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - DAĞYENİCE11
8. Hafta18.11.2017 14:30 DENİZKÖŞKLER - ESENYURT31
11. Hafta10.12.2017 12:30 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - ESENYURT03
12. Hafta16.12.2017 12:30 DENİZKÖŞKLER - TAŞOLUK51
13. Hafta24.12.2017 14:30 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - GAZİTEPE16
14. Hafta30.12.2017 14:30 DENİZKÖŞKLER - AVCILAR CİHANGİR11
15. Hafta7.1.2018 12:30 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - TAŞOLUK11
18. Hafta27.1.2018 10:45 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - GÜRPINAR42
18. Hafta27.1.2018 12:30 DENİZKÖŞKLER - GÜZELCE60
2. Amatör Lig
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 12:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - AYAZAĞA ESEN72
4. Hafta25.2.2018 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - SAMATYA91
6. Hafta11.3.2018 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN11
9. Hafta31.3.2018 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - MURATPAŞA310
10. Hafta8.4.2018 10:45 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - YEŞİLILGAZ32
14. Hafta6.5.2018 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN60
17. Hafta20.5.2018 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - GÜNEŞLİ03
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 15:30 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU40
4. Hafta24.2.2018 12:00 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - ÇELTİKKÖY40
5. Hafta4.3.2018 10:45 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201141
7. Hafta18.3.2018 10:45 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - KABAKÇA21
9. Hafta1.4.2018 10:45 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN22
10. Hafta7.4.2018 11:30 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK31
15. Hafta8.5.2018 16:00 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - KARACAKÖY BLD.30
17. Hafta19.5.2018 16:00 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - ALİPAŞA30
18. Hafta27.5.2018 14:00 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT24
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 10:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - HALKALI22
6. Hafta10.3.2018 12:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK10
11. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - CERRAHPAŞA42
14. Hafta5.5.2018 16:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - İ.T.Ü.32
16. Hafta13.5.2018 10:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - EMİRGAN00
SAL KLASMAN GRUBU
     A GRUBU
2. Hafta18.2.2018 15:00 KAĞITHANE - ARAPHAN00
3. Hafta24.2.2018 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - TUNASPOR00
4. Hafta4.3.2018 15:00 YAHYA KEMAL - BEŞYÜZEVLER14
5. Hafta10.3.2018 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM20
6. Hafta18.3.2018 15:30 TUNASPOR - YAHYA KEMAL 02
7. Hafta24.3.2018 15:30 LEVENT - ARAPHAN50
     B GRUBU
1. Hafta11.2.2018 15:00 VEFASPOR - İSTANBUL BAFRA41
7. Hafta25.3.2018 15:30 VEFASPOR - İFA20
9. Hafta8.4.2018 15:30 SEKBANLAR SPOR - VEFASPOR04
Süper Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
21. Hafta20.1.2018 10:45 AYAZAĞA - KUŞTEPE03
     4.GRUP
10. Hafta5.11.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY - BEYKOZ 190803
21. Hafta20.1.2018 14:30 BEYKOZ 1908 - KÜÇÜKKÖY21
     6.GRUP
5. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ40
7. Hafta19.10.2017 14:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - TUNASPOR22
9. Hafta28.10.2017 14:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - KADIRGA30
11. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL12
12. Hafta19.11.2017 14:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - PENDİK KAVAKPINAR41
17. Hafta17.12.2017 14:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - İSTANBUL MESUDİYE13
19. Hafta31.12.2017 14:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN21
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta9.9.2017 17:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD10
3. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - GAZİ MAHALLESİ03
15. Hafta10.12.2017 14:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - YAHYA KEMAL 34
17. Hafta16.12.2017 14:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - HASKÖY33
20. Hafta7.1.2018 14:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - BAĞLARBAŞI41
22. Hafta27.1.2018 14:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - VEFASPOR31
U13 Ligi
     2.GRUP
4. Hafta15.4.2018 10:15 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE12
4. Hafta15.4.2018 11:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - ESENYURT ACAR010
7. Hafta28.4.2018 12:45 İSTANBUL SOMA - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)30
8. Hafta29.4.2018 14:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR15
8. Hafta29.4.2018 15:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - İSTANBUL SOMA 110
9. Hafta1.5.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - ESENYURT31
9. Hafta1.5.2018 14:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)03
10. Hafta5.5.2018 10:15 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ESENYURT ACAR33
11. Hafta6.5.2018 10:15 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ESENYURT34
11. Hafta6.5.2018 11:30 İSTANBUL SOMA - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE60
12. Hafta12.5.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - YEŞİLESENYURT32
14. Hafta19.5.2018 11:45 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ESENYURT KARTAL46
14. Hafta19.5.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - ESENYURT ACAR31
16. Hafta26.5.2018 15:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.11
16. Hafta26.5.2018 18:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - ESENYURT KARTAL50
18. Hafta2.6.2018 13:30 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - İSTANBUL SOMA 15
21. Hafta9.6.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - GÜRPINAR41
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA40
3. Hafta14.4.2018 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - AVCILAR BELEDİYE13
4. Hafta15.4.2018 13:00 AMBARLI - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR07
4. Hafta15.4.2018 09:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU81
4. Hafta15.4.2018 18:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR211
7. Hafta28.4.2018 11:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 61
7. Hafta28.4.2018 09:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ50
7. Hafta28.4.2018 10:15 DENİZKÖŞKLER - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA07
8. Hafta29.4.2018 12:45 AMBARLI - AVCILAR BELEDİYE11
8. Hafta29.4.2018 11:30 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - DENİZKÖŞKLER40
8. Hafta29.4.2018 10:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR013
9. Hafta1.5.2018 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201112
9. Hafta1.5.2018 17:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 22
9. Hafta1.5.2018 10:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA34
9. Hafta1.5.2018 11:30 DENİZKÖŞKLER - AMBARLI05
10. Hafta5.5.2018 09:00 AMBARLI - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ41
10. Hafta5.5.2018 12:45 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR20
11. Hafta6.5.2018 09:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201112
12. Hafta12.5.2018 11:45 AMBARLI - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 30
12. Hafta12.5.2018 10:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR06
12. Hafta12.5.2018 09:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ06
14. Hafta19.5.2018 10:30 AMBARLI - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201103
14. Hafta19.5.2018 09:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR44
14. Hafta19.5.2018 18:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR06
15. Hafta20.5.2018 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - DENİZKÖŞKLER70
16. Hafta26.5.2018 10:30 AMBARLI - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR60
16. Hafta26.5.2018 09:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR13
17. Hafta27.5.2018 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - AMBARLI30
17. Hafta27.5.2018 11:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - DENİZKÖŞKLER70
18. Hafta2.6.2018 12:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - AVCILAR BELEDİYE05
18. Hafta2.6.2018 10:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - DENİZKÖŞKLER21
19. Hafta3.6.2018 14:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ03
19. Hafta3.6.2018 11:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - AMBARLI51
19. Hafta3.6.2018 12:30 DENİZKÖŞKLER - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ06
20. Hafta6.6.2018 17:00 AMBARLI - DENİZKÖŞKLER20
20. Hafta6.6.2018 15:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ13
21. Hafta9.6.2018 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR08
21. Hafta9.6.2018 11:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ12
21. Hafta9.6.2018 12:30 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - AMBARLI03
22. Hafta10.6.2018 12:00 AMBARLI - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA72
     4.GRUP
22. Hafta10.6.2018 13:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK101
U14/A
     1.GRUP
12. Hafta2.12.2017 10:30 ESENYURT ACAR - GÜZELCE21
U14/B
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 12:30 AMBARLI - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR08
4. Hafta7.10.2017 12:00 AMBARLI - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ25
10. Hafta18.11.2017 10:00 AMBARLI - CEVATPAŞA06
12. Hafta2.12.2017 12:00 AMBARLI - ORTAKÖY14
13. Hafta10.12.2017 11:00 AMBARLI - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR03
     2.GRUP
3. Hafta30.9.2017 11:30 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR26
     4.GRUP
4. Hafta8.10.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - Y.S.SELİM140
6. Hafta22.10.2017 09:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - HAVATAŞ SPOR42
9. Hafta11.11.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL SOMA - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET41
12. Hafta3.12.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL SOMA - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN131
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 16:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - YENİBOSNA05
3. Hafta1.10.2017 10:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - SULTANMURAT22
5. Hafta15.10.2017 11:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - YEŞİLPINAR19
6. Hafta21.10.2017 10:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - SELVİSPOR23
9. Hafta12.11.2017 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - MERKEZEFENDİ33
14. Hafta16.12.2017 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - YEŞİLILGAZ21
U15/A
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta13.1.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL SOMA - CENNET BARBAROS10
4. Hafta24.1.2018 13:30 İSTANBUL SOMA - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI30
6. Hafta1.2.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - KEMER FK81
10. Hafta25.2.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER32
12. Hafta11.3.2018 11:45 İSTANBUL SOMA - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE80
14. Hafta25.3.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - ATAKENT 201562
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 12:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - TUNASPOR02
3. Hafta20.1.2018 16:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - REŞİTPAŞA13
6. Hafta31.1.2018 11:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - SELVİSPOR22
9. Hafta18.2.2018 17:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - GAZİOSMANPAŞA22
11. Hafta4.3.2018 17:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - A.PARSELLER01
12. Hafta10.3.2018 09:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR23
14. Hafta24.3.2018 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - PİYALEPAŞA26
U15/B
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 09:30 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR50
3. Hafta21.1.2018 12:00 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - BOLLUCA11
9. Hafta17.2.2018 13:30 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - BİNKILIÇ40
11. Hafta3.3.2018 13:30 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - DAĞYENİCE02
14. Hafta25.3.2018 10:00 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - GÜRPINAR22
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 16:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201124
3. Hafta21.1.2018 13:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR04
4. Hafta24.1.2018 12:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - NURTEPE40
6. Hafta1.2.2018 13:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - AKŞEMSETTİN20
12. Hafta11.3.2018 10:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR31
14. Hafta25.3.2018 11:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK21
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 11:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ESENAY00
2. Hafta13.1.2018 11:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - İST.BAYBURT04
3. Hafta21.1.2018 10:30 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - SEFAKÖY40
4. Hafta7.2.2018 15:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)11
6. Hafta1.2.2018 12:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - SEFAKÖY32
7. Hafta3.2.2018 15:30 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK10
9. Hafta18.2.2018 10:30 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ESENYURT KARTAL32
11. Hafta3.3.2018 12:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ40
12. Hafta11.3.2018 09:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ESENYURT KARTAL21
13. Hafta17.3.2018 12:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - İST.BAYBURT03
U16/A
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 14:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA31
3. Hafta8.10.2017 13:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - CENNET BARBAROS02
6. Hafta28.10.2017 10:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL21
9. Hafta19.11.2017 11:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - TERAZİDERE00
11. Hafta3.12.2017 09:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - YEŞİLILGAZ12
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 10:30 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR28
3. Hafta7.10.2017 13:30 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - HALKALI011
5. Hafta21.10.2017 13:30 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - İSTANBUL DEMİR03
7. Hafta4.11.2017 12:30 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - ŞEHZADEBAŞI23
9. Hafta18.11.2017 13:00 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK18
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - DAMLASPOR13
3. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR50
5. Hafta21.10.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - SİYAVUŞPAŞA01
9. Hafta18.11.2017 11:30 İSTANBUL SOMA - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA51
11. Hafta2.12.2017 13:30 İSTANBUL SOMA - ŞİRİNTEPE40
13. Hafta16.12.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME03
U16/B
     1.GRUP
8. Hafta11.11.2017 09:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK - BOLLUCA03
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - SULTANMURAT62
4. Hafta14.10.2017 13:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR00
5. Hafta22.10.2017 12:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - MİMARSİNAN131
7. Hafta5.11.2017 11:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - YAHYA KEMAL 20
8. Hafta11.11.2017 11:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - SELVİSPOR20
10. Hafta25.11.2017 15:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME40
13. Hafta17.12.2017 16:30 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA12
     2.GRUP
12. Hafta10.12.2017 09:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU102
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 12:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - THY13
1. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - NURTEPE32
3. Hafta8.10.2017 10:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - Y.GÜNEŞ20
3. Hafta8.10.2017 09:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR04
5. Hafta22.10.2017 10:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR01
5. Hafta22.10.2017 13:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - BEŞYÜZEVLER07
6. Hafta28.10.2017 16:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - NURTEPE80
7. Hafta5.11.2017 09:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR03
9. Hafta19.11.2017 16:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR13
9. Hafta19.11.2017 09:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - THY06
11. Hafta3.12.2017 11:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - BEŞYÜZEVLER10
11. Hafta3.12.2017 16:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - Y.GÜNEŞ21
13. Hafta17.12.2017 10:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR15
14. Hafta24.12.2017 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA62
U17/A
6. Hafta10.3.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL SOMA - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA03
10. Hafta8.4.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - YENİBOSNA14
14. Hafta6.5.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL SOMA - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR33
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 13:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - ALBAYRAK24
4. Hafta24.2.2018 10:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK70
7. Hafta18.3.2018 09:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - YAHYA KEMAL 01
8. Hafta24.3.2018 11:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI21
U17/B
     14.GRUP
5. Hafta7.4.2018 09:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE25
9. Hafta5.5.2018 14:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - İSTANBUL ARTVİN13
11. Hafta19.5.2018 14:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR15
13. Hafta2.6.2018 15:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - KADIRGA21
     15.GRUP
4. Hafta31.3.2018 13:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - SEFAKÖY23
8. Hafta28.4.2018 15:30 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - MERTER12
10. Hafta12.5.2018 16:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - YEŞİLPINAR20
12. Hafta26.5.2018 16:30 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ATIŞALANI21
13. Hafta3.6.2018 17:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - KEMER FK00
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta18.3.2018 17:30 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ10
3. Hafta24.3.2018 09:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS43
4. Hafta31.3.2018 11:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - FİLİZSPOR30
6. Hafta14.4.2018 13:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - BEŞYÜZEVLER21
6. Hafta14.4.2018 11:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - FİLİZSPOR62
8. Hafta28.4.2018 14:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS20
9. Hafta6.5.2018 12:45 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - AVCILAR CİHANGİR01
10. Hafta12.5.2018 14:30 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE30
11. Hafta20.5.2018 14:30 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA33
12. Hafta26.5.2018 12:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU22
12. Hafta26.5.2018 13:30 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE51
14. Hafta9.6.2018 16:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA11
14. Hafta9.6.2018 18:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU31
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta17.3.2018 10:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE110
4. Hafta1.4.2018 09:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - SAYALAR SPOR00
8. Hafta29.4.2018 17:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - YEŞİLESENYURT02
13. Hafta2.6.2018 17:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR23
     22.GRUP
2. Hafta17.3.2018 13:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - PİYALEPAŞA12
6. Hafta15.4.2018 14:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - TAKSİM32
12. Hafta27.5.2018 12:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - İSTANBUL DEMİR21
     3.GRUP
8. Hafta28.4.2018 17:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - GÜZELCE09
13. Hafta3.6.2018 15:30 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - AKALAN30
U19/1.Ligi
     10.GRUP
6. Hafta21.1.2018 15:00 KUŞTEPE - AYAZAĞA13
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2017 11:00 ESENYURT ACAR - IRMAKSPOR04
4. Hafta10.1.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL ARTVİN - ESENYURT ACAR32
     19.GRUP
12. Hafta26.4.2018 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - DOLAYOBA00
     23.GRUP
14. Hafta8.3.2018 15:00 BAYRAMPAŞA - ÇATALCA12
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta31.12.2017 09:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - İFA13
4. Hafta11.1.2018 15:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE01
5. Hafta14.1.2018 10:45 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE - YENİBOSNA03
7. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - KANARYA21
10. Hafta11.2.2018 10:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - YENİKÖY10
12. Hafta17.2.2018 09:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - BATI TRAKYA01
13. Hafta25.2.2018 11:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - YENİBOSNA13
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta30.12.2017 10:45 M.KEMALPAŞA - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.51
4. Hafta10.1.2018 15:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - YEŞİLILGAZ01
5. Hafta13.1.2018 14:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - HAZNEDAR43
7. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL54
8. Hafta27.1.2018 16:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR14
10. Hafta10.2.2018 11:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - T.TAYFUN03
13. Hafta24.2.2018 17:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN18
U19/2.Ligi
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta6.1.2018 14:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ11
4. Hafta14.1.2018 14:30 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - FİLİZSPOR11
7. Hafta31.1.2018 13:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ATIŞALANI03
8. Hafta3.2.2018 13:30 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - GÜZELHİSAR02
10. Hafta17.2.2018 11:30 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - SARIGÖL BİRLİK10
12. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA13
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta30.12.2017 12:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - BEYCİLER70
6. Hafta27.1.2018 09:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 201
10. Hafta18.2.2018 12:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - SAYALAR SPOR21
12. Hafta4.3.2018 09:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE62
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta31.12.2017 12:30 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - NURTEPE30
3. Hafta11.1.2018 13:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - ŞAFAKSPOR11
5. Hafta20.1.2018 12:30 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - HALİLRIFATPAŞA14
7. Hafta31.1.2018 15:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT07
9. Hafta11.2.2018 17:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - Y.GÜNEŞ13
11. Hafta25.2.2018 17:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - MİMARSİNAN12
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta31.12.2017 10:45 DENİZKÖŞKLER - ORTAKÖY15
3. Hafta11.1.2018 11:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU03
5. Hafta20.1.2018 09:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - AKATLAR32