AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU
 
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU
İSTANBUL
AVCILAR

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2016 13:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - ÇANAKÇA40
4. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - BAŞAKŞEHİR22
6. Hafta5.11.2016 15:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE22
12. Hafta11.12.2016 15:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - BOLLUCA02
16. Hafta31.12.2016 15:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - KAVAKLI KÖYÜ13
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT - GÖKÇEALİ31
4. Hafta23.10.2016 15:30 AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT - HADIMKÖY23
6. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT - ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ11
12. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT - ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY41
17. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT - KAMİLOBA46
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 15:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - MURATBEY02
4. Hafta22.10.2016 11:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - SİLİVRİ ALİBEY22
6. Hafta5.11.2016 13:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - BÜYÜK KILIÇLI40
12. Hafta11.12.2016 13:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - AKALAN51
16. Hafta31.12.2016 13:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - YEŞİLBAYIR31
     4.GRUP
7. Hafta9.11.2016 15:00 KAĞITHANE - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA31
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta18.9.2016 16:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - OKSPOR43
5. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - DAVUTPAŞA05
7. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - YÜCESPOR10
9. Hafta2.11.2016 15:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD15
15. Hafta8.12.2016 15:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - IRMAKSPOR16
21. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - NİŞANTAŞI10
     10.GRUP
15. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 YEŞİLKÖY - SEKBANLAR SPOR11
     6.GRUP
12. Hafta4.12.2016 14:30 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ - ŞİLE YILDIZ62
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2016 17:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - İSTANBUL KONYA12
3. Hafta25.9.2016 16:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE61
6. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM42
13. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - BEYKOZ 190810
16. Hafta1.1.2017 15:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - BAĞLARBAŞI21
U14/A
     1.GRUP
3. Hafta22.1.2017 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - BOLLUCA20
3. Hafta22.1.2017 11:00 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ - BOLLUCA20
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA  
3. Hafta21.1.2017 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ŞEHZADEBAŞI31
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - GÜZELCE02
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - ÇIKSALIN  
U14/B
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 FİRUZKÖY - Ç.İHSANİYE30
3. Hafta22.1.2017 09:30 FİRUZKÖY - B.Ç.M.SİNAN14
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - BAHÇEKÖY08
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta24.1.2017 15:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL  
U15/A
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2016 16:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT61
3. Hafta8.10.2016 11:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - BAŞAKŞEHİR03
3. Hafta8.10.2016 09:00 AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT - B.Ç.M.SİNAN14
4. Hafta16.10.2016 09:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - YEŞİLESENYURT01
5. Hafta19.10.2016 16:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR60
5. Hafta19.10.2016 14:30 AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT - YEŞİLESENYURT23
8. Hafta5.11.2016 17:00 AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT - AVCILAR BELEDİYE15
13. Hafta11.12.2016 11:00 AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR40
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta25.9.2016 14:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - İSTANBUL SOMA 13
2. Hafta1.10.2016 15:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR11
3. Hafta9.10.2016 11:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - GÜRPINAR03
3. Hafta9.10.2016 09:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - ESENYURT12
5. Hafta20.10.2016 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.05
5. Hafta20.10.2016 14:30 İSTANBUL SOMA - GÜRPINAR30
6. Hafta23.10.2016 10:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ESENYURT33
8. Hafta6.11.2016 11:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR32
13. Hafta10.12.2016 11:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR12
U15/B
1. Hafta25.9.2016 12:00 AMBARLI IŞIK - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011010
4. Hafta15.10.2016 09:30 AMBARLI IŞIK - ESEN BAYBURT013
6. Hafta23.10.2016 09:00 AMBARLI IŞIK - HADIMKÖY113
12. Hafta4.12.2016 11:00 AMBARLI IŞIK - ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY29
     8.GRUP
3. Hafta9.10.2016 17:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK - KAĞITHANE70
5. Hafta20.10.2016 13:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK - CENNET BARBAROS13
6. Hafta23.10.2016 12:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK - YILDIZ KANARYALAR04
U16/A
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - KÜÇÜKKÖY  
U16/B
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 11:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - KADIRGA03
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta22.1.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR20
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 11:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA  
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR  
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK - BEŞYÜZEVLER03
U17/A
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 11:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - B.Ç.M.SİNAN02
10. Hafta4.12.2016 09:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE70
13. Hafta24.12.2016 11:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ41
U17/B
1. Hafta9.10.2016 13:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ07
     2.GRUP
4. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - TAŞOLUK53
6. Hafta5.11.2016 09:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ34
10. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - DAĞYENİCE31
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - BAHÇEKÖY31
4. Hafta23.10.2016 13:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - GÜZELTEPE33
7. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN41
12. Hafta4.12.2016 16:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE40
17. Hafta1.1.2017 11:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - YEŞİLPINAR04
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta16.10.2016 11:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - GÖKTÜRKSPOR46
4. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT31
6. Hafta5.11.2016 11:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - İSTANBUL BAFRA14
10. Hafta3.12.2016 13:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ25
14. Hafta31.12.2016 11:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - MURATPAŞA62