BÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI
 
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI
İSTANBUL
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta15.4.2018 10:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 09:00 GENÇOBA SPOR - MURATBEY  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 13:00 GÜZELCE - KARAAĞAÇ  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 11:00 KESTANELİK - DAĞYENİCE  
2. Hafta22.4.2018 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - KESTANELİK  
2. Hafta22.4.2018 13:00 DAĞYENİCE - B.Ç.M.SİNAN  
2. Hafta22.4.2018 11:00 KARAAĞAÇ - İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR  
2. Hafta22.4.2018 12:00 MURATBEY - GÜZELCE  
2. Hafta22.4.2018 10:00 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN - GENÇOBA SPOR  
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta14.4.2018 15:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ   
1. Hafta14.4.2018 10:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - İSTANBUL BEYKENT  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 12:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - İSTANBUL SOMA   
2. Hafta21.4.2018 13:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR  
2. Hafta21.4.2018 09:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ  
2. Hafta21.4.2018 12:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR  
2. Hafta21.4.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011  
2. Hafta21.4.2018 10:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU  
     25.GRUP
1. Hafta14.4.2018 14:00 ÇATALCA - GALATASARAY A.Ş.  
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - AVCILAR BELEDİYE  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - YEŞİLESENYURT  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 15:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - ESENYURT  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 14:00 ESENYURT ACAR - M.KEMALPAŞA  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 17:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT  
2. Hafta21.4.2018 16:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - ESENYURT KARTAL  
2. Hafta21.4.2018 14:00 ESENYURT - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR  
2. Hafta21.4.2018 15:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)  
2. Hafta22.4.2018 14:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - ESENYURT ACAR  
U12 Ligi
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta28.10.2017 09:00 AMBARLI IŞIK - GÜZELCE  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 14:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 10:00 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 13:00 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - ESENYURT ACAR  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 11:00 GENÇOBA SPOR - AMBARLI  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - ESENYURT  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 15:00 AMBARLI - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 12:00 ESENYURT - MURATBEY  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 11:00 ESENYURT ACAR - İSTANBUL BEYKENT  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 13:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 10:00 GÜZELCE - AVCILAR BELEDİYE  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - AMBARLI IŞIK  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 10:00 AMBARLI IŞIK - AMBARLI  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 16:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 12:00 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - GENÇOBA SPOR  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 11:00 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - GÜZELCE  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 09:00 MURATBEY - ESENYURT ACAR  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 12:00 AMBARLI - AVCILAR BELEDİYE  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 09:00 ESENYURT ACAR - ESENYURT  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 10:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - MURATBEY  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 11:00 GENÇOBA SPOR - AMBARLI IŞIK  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 16:00 GÜZELCE - İSTANBUL BEYKENT  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 10:00 AMBARLI IŞIK - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 09:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - GENÇOBA SPOR  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 11:00 ESENYURT - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 13:00 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - AMBARLI  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 14:00 MURATBEY - GÜZELCE  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 11:00 AMBARLI - İSTANBUL BEYKENT  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 12:00 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - AVCILAR BELEDİYE  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 13:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - ESENYURT ACAR  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 09:00 GENÇOBA SPOR - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 10:00 GÜZELCE - ESENYURT  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - MURATBEY  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 13:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - AMBARLI IŞIK  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 10:00 ESENYURT - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 09:00 ESENYURT ACAR - GÜZELCE  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - GENÇOBA SPOR  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 11:00 MURATBEY - AMBARLI  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 12:00 AMBARLI - ESENYURT  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 10:00 AMBARLI IŞIK - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 14:00 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - İSTANBUL BEYKENT  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 13:00 GENÇOBA SPOR - MURATBEY  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 09:00 GÜZELCE - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ESENYURT ACAR  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 09:00 ESENYURT - GENÇOBA SPOR  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 13:00 ESENYURT ACAR - AMBARLI  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 11:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 12:00 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - AVCILAR BELEDİYE  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - AMBARLI IŞIK  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 14:00 MURATBEY - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 11:00 AMBARLI - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 10:00 AMBARLI IŞIK - MURATBEY  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 09:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - İSTANBUL BEYKENT  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 15:00 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - ESENYURT  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 13:00 GENÇOBA SPOR - ESENYURT ACAR  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - GÜZELCE  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 11:00 ESENYURT - AMBARLI IŞIK  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 13:00 ESENYURT ACAR - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT  
11. Hafta7.1.2018 12:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - GENÇOBA SPOR  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 12:00 GÜZELCE - AMBARLI  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 10:00 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 14:00 MURATBEY - AVCILAR BELEDİYE  
12. Hafta14.1.2018 14:00 AMBARLI - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ  
12. Hafta14.1.2018 12:00 AMBARLI IŞIK - ESENYURT ACAR  
12. Hafta13.1.2018 15:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - ESENYURT  
12. Hafta14.1.2018 15:00 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE  
12. Hafta14.1.2018 13:00 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - MURATBEY  
12. Hafta14.1.2018 11:00 GENÇOBA SPOR - GÜZELCE  
13. Hafta20.1.2018 15:00 ESENYURT - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE  
13. Hafta20.1.2018 10:00 ESENYURT ACAR - AVCILAR BELEDİYE  
13. Hafta20.1.2018 12:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - AMBARLI IŞIK  
13. Hafta20.1.2018 13:00 GÜZELCE - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT  
13. Hafta20.1.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - GENÇOBA SPOR  
13. Hafta20.1.2018 11:00 MURATBEY - İSTANBUL BEYKENT  
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta29.10.2017 16:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ   
1. Hafta29.10.2017 13:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR  
1. Hafta29.10.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - ESENKENT GENÇLİK  
1. Hafta29.10.2017 10:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR  
1. Hafta29.10.2017 09:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 14:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 13:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 10:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - DENİZKÖŞKLER  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 11:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 09:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - YEŞİLESENYURT  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - İSTANBUL SOMA   
3. Hafta12.11.2017 13:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 14:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 15:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 10:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - ESENKENT GENÇLİK  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 12:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 09:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 12:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - ESENYURT KARTAL  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 11:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 10:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - DENİZKÖŞKLER  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 14:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - İSTANBUL SOMA   
5. Hafta26.11.2017 12:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 10:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - ESENKENT GENÇLİK  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 13:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 11:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 14:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 09:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - YEŞİLESENYURT  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 12:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 13:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 11:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - ESENYURT KARTAL  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 09:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - İSTANBUL SOMA   
6. Hafta2.12.2017 10:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - DENİZKÖŞKLER  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 16:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ESENKENT GENÇLİK  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 12:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - YEŞİLESENYURT  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 15:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 10:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 11:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 09:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 14:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - İSTANBUL SOMA   
8. Hafta16.12.2017 10:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 12:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 13:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - ESENYURT KARTAL  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 15:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - YEŞİLESENYURT  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 13:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - DENİZKÖŞKLER  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 10:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 10:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 12:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 12:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - İSTANBUL SOMA   
10. Hafta30.12.2017 11:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 09:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - ESENYURT KARTAL  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 15:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 13:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 10:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR  
11. Hafta7.1.2018 09:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - DENİZKÖŞKLER  
11. Hafta7.1.2018 10:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011  
11. Hafta7.1.2018 11:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR  
11. Hafta7.1.2018 14:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - ESENKENT GENÇLİK  
11. Hafta7.1.2018 13:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.  
12. Hafta13.1.2018 13:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)  
12. Hafta13.1.2018 12:00 DENİZKÖŞKLER - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR  
12. Hafta13.1.2018 10:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.  
12. Hafta13.1.2018 14:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - İSTANBUL SOMA   
12. Hafta13.1.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR  
12. Hafta14.1.2018 10:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU  
13. Hafta21.1.2018 13:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ESENYURT KARTAL  
13. Hafta21.1.2018 10:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR  
13. Hafta21.1.2018 11:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011  
13. Hafta20.1.2018 16:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - YEŞİLESENYURT  
13. Hafta21.1.2018 14:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR  
13. Hafta21.1.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - ESENKENT GENÇLİK  
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta28.10.2017 15:00 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR - EYÜPSPOR  
1. Hafta29.10.2017 14:00 ÇATALCA - OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK  
1. Hafta29.10.2017 15:00 SİLİVRİSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 15:00 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR - GALATASARAY A.Ş.  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 14:00 ÇATALCA - MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 13:00 SİLİVRİSPOR - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 15:00 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR - SİLİVRİSPOR  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 15:00 ÇATALCA - BAYRAMPAŞA  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 15:00 SİLİVRİSPOR - ÇATALCA  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 15:00 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 14:00 ÇATALCA - EROKSPOR  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 15:00 SİLİVRİSPOR - OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 15:00 ÇATALCA - B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR   
10. Hafta31.12.2017 14:00 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR - SARIYER  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 14:00 SİLİVRİSPOR - MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK