MERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI
 
MERKEZEFENDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SAHASI
İSTANBUL

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta14.4.2018 13:00 BEŞTELSİZ - YEŞİLILGAZ  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 12:00 TELSİZ - MERKEZEFENDİ  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 12:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - IRMAKSPOR  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 13:00 ZEYTİNBURNU - BATI TRAKYA  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 14:00 BEŞTELSİZ - IRMAKSPOR  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 12:00 GÜRZAFER - MERKEZEFENDİ  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 13:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - ZEYTİNBURNU  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 14:00 BATI TRAKYA - BEŞTELSİZ  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 12:00 IRMAKSPOR - GÜRZAFER  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 13:00 MERKEZEFENDİ - YEŞİLILGAZ  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 14:00 BEŞTELSİZ - ZEYTİNBURNU  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 12:00 GÜRZAFER - BATI TRAKYA  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 13:00 YEŞİLILGAZ - IRMAKSPOR  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 13:00 BATI TRAKYA - YEŞİLILGAZ  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 12:00 IRMAKSPOR - MERKEZEFENDİ  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 13:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - BEŞTELSİZ  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 12:00 ZEYTİNBURNU - GÜRZAFER  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 13:00 GÜRZAFER - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 14:00 MERKEZEFENDİ - BATI TRAKYA  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 12:00 YEŞİLILGAZ - ZEYTİNBURNU  
U12 Ligi
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta29.10.2017 13:00 IRMAKSPOR - BEŞTELSİZ  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - YEŞİLILGAZ  
1. Hafta29.10.2017 14:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 13:00 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK - IRMAKSPOR  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 15:00 BATI TRAKYA - MERKEZEFENDİ  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 14:00 BEŞTELSİZ - HALİÇ  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 14:00 YEŞİLILGAZ - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 13:00 IRMAKSPOR - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - BATI TRAKYA  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 12:00 MERKEZEFENDİ - BEŞTELSİZ  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 13:00 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK - MERKEZEFENDİ  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 12:00 BATI TRAKYA - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 12:00 BEŞTELSİZ - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 13:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - HALİÇ  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - BEŞTELSİZ  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 13:00 MERKEZEFENDİ - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 12:00 YEŞİLILGAZ - BATI TRAKYA  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 12:00 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 12:00 BEŞTELSİZ - YEŞİLILGAZ  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 13:00 IRMAKSPOR - MERKEZEFENDİ  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 13:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - IRMAKSPOR  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 13:00 MERKEZEFENDİ - HALİÇ  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 12:00 YEŞİLILGAZ - 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 13:00 BEŞTELSİZ - BATI TRAKYA  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 12:00 HALİÇ - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 13:00 IRMAKSPOR - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 12:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - YEŞİLILGAZ  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 13:00 BATI TRAKYA - 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - HALİÇ  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - MERKEZEFENDİ  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 12:00 YEŞİLILGAZ - IRMAKSPOR  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 13:00 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK - BEŞTELSİZ  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 12:00 HALİÇ - YEŞİLILGAZ  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 13:00 MERKEZEFENDİ - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 12:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - BATI TRAKYA  
11. Hafta7.1.2018 13:00 BATI TRAKYA - IRMAKSPOR  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 13:00 BEŞTELSİZ - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR  
11. Hafta7.1.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 12:00 YEŞİLILGAZ - MERKEZEFENDİ