GÜMÜŞSUYU SAHASI
 
GÜMÜŞSUYU SAHASI
İSTANBUL

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     28.GRUP
1. Hafta15.4.2018 18:00 ÇUBUKLU - BEYKOZ 1908  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 14:00 GÜMÜŞSUYU - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 15:00 KANLICA - PAŞABAHÇE  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 KAVACIK - ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 13:00 ÇUBUKLU - GÜMÜŞSUYU  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 12:00 KANLICA - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 15:00 KAVACIK - BEYKOZ 1908  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 14:00 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - KAVACIK  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 13:00 GÜMÜŞSUYU - KANLICA  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 15:00 PAŞABAHÇE - ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 14:00 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - ÇUBUKLU  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 13:00 KANLICA - ÇUBUKLU  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 12:00 KAVACIK - GÜMÜŞSUYU  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 15:00 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR - BEYKOZ 1908  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 14:00 PAŞABAHÇE - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 13:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - PAŞABAHÇE  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 14:00 ÇUBUKLU - KAVACIK  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 15:00 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - KANLICA  
7. Hafta26.5.2018 13:00 KAVACIK - KANLICA  
7. Hafta26.5.2018 14:00 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR - GÜMÜŞSUYU  
7. Hafta26.5.2018 12:00 PAŞABAHÇE - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI  
7. Hafta26.5.2018 11:00 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - BEYKOZ 1908  
U12 Ligi
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta28.10.2017 11:00 ÇUBUKLU - YAMANSPOR  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 14:00 GÜMÜŞSUYU - BARBAROS  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 13:00 KAVACIK - ÜNALANSPOR  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 12:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 15:00 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - VALİDE TAYFUN  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 14:00 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 14:00 GÜMÜŞSUYU - ÇUBUKLU  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 15:00 KAVACIK - YAMANSPOR  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 13:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - BARBAROS  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 12:00 ÇUBUKLU - KAVACIK  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 13:00 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ - BARBAROS  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 12:00 KAVACIK - GÜMÜŞSUYU  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 14:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - ÇUBUKLU  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 15:00 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - ÜNALANSPOR  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 12:00 ÇUBUKLU - VALİDE TAYFUN  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 13:00 GÜMÜŞSUYU - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ - ÇUBUKLU  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 13:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - KAVACIK  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 12:00 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - YAMANSPOR  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 14:00 GÜMÜŞSUYU - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 13:00 KAVACIK - VALİDE TAYFUN  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 12:00 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ - KAVACIK  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 13:00 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - GÜMÜŞSUYU  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - ÜNALANSPOR  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 14:00 KAVACIK - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 13:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 13:00 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ - VALİDE TAYFUN  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 14:00 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE  
     24.GRUP
1. Hafta29.10.2017 14:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - BAĞLARBAŞI  
1. Hafta29.10.2017 13:00 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR - RİVASPOR  
1. Hafta29.10.2017 15:00 PAŞABAHÇE - KOŞUYOLU  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - KİRAZLITEPE  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 13:00 RİVASPOR - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 13:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - İSTANBUL DSİ   
3. Hafta12.11.2017 12:00 KİRAZLITEPE - ÇAMLICASPOR  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 15:00 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR - KOŞUYOLU  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 14:00 PAŞABAHÇE - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 16:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - BEYKOZ 1908  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 15:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - ÇAMLICASPOR  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 13:00 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 16:00 PAŞABAHÇE - KİRAZLITEPE  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 14:00 RİVASPOR - KOŞUYOLU  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 13:00 KİRAZLITEPE - BEYKOZ 1908  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 15:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - PAŞABAHÇE  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 13:00 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR - KİRAZLITEPE  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 14:00 RİVASPOR - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 16:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - BAĞLARBAŞI  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 15:00 KİRAZLITEPE - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 14:00 PAŞABAHÇE - ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 12:00 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR - BEYKOZ 1908  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 13:00 RİVASPOR - KİRAZLITEPE  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 13:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 16:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - İSTANBUL DSİ   
10. Hafta30.12.2017 15:00 KİRAZLITEPE - BAĞLARBAŞI  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 14:00 PAŞABAHÇE - RİVASPOR  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 12:00 RİVASPOR - BEYKOZ 1908