BALAT SUNİ ÇİM SAHA - 2
 
BALAT SUNİ ÇİM SAHA - 2
İSTANBUL

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta14.4.2018 11:00 HALİÇ - DAVUTPAŞA  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - KADIRGA  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 13:00 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - HALİÇ  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 11:00 HALİÇ - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 13:00 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - HALİÇ  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 14:00 NESLİŞAH - DAVUTPAŞA  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 12:00 DAVUTPAŞA - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 13:00 HALİÇ - NESLİŞAH  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA  
7. Hafta26.5.2018 13:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - HALİÇ  
7. Hafta26.5.2018 14:00 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR  
7. Hafta26.5.2018 12:00 NESLİŞAH - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU  
8. Hafta3.6.2018 15:00 DAVUTPAŞA - KADIRGA  
8. Hafta3.6.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK  
8. Hafta3.6.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - NESLİŞAH  
9. Hafta9.6.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK  
9. Hafta9.6.2018 10:00 KADIRGA - HALİÇ  
9. Hafta9.6.2018 11:00 NESLİŞAH - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA  
     25.GRUP
2. Hafta1.5.2018 14:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 13:00 EYÜPSPOR - GALATASARAY A.Ş.  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 12:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - ÇATALCA  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 11:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK  
9. Hafta9.6.2018 13:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.  
U12 Ligi
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta29.10.2017 12:00 HALİÇ - BATI TRAKYA  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 13:00 HALİÇ - 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 12:00 HALİÇ - IRMAKSPOR  
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta29.10.2017 13:00 EROKSPOR - GALATASARAY A.Ş.  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 13:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR   
2. Hafta4.11.2017 12:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - SARIYER  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 12:00 EROKSPOR - SİLİVRİSPOR  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 14:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 13:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - SARIYER  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 13:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 14:00 EROKSPOR - B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR   
6. Hafta2.12.2017 13:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - EYÜPSPOR  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 13:00 EYÜPSPOR - GALATASARAY A.Ş.  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 15:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 14:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - BAYRAMPAŞA  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 14:00 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - ÇATALCA  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 14:00 EYÜPSPOR - SİLİVRİSPOR  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 15:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - BAYRAMPAŞA  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 13:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - EROKSPOR  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 14:00 EYÜPSPOR - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 13:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - EROKSPOR  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 15:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR