EYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI
 
EYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI
İSTANBUL

0
0x0
-- Seçiniz --
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     28.GRUP
1. Hafta1.4.2017 16:00 EYÜPSPOR - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.  
3. Hafta15.4.2017 14:00 EYÜPSPOR - SİLİVRİSPOR  
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta1.4.2017 14:00 A.PARSELLER - ARAPHAN  
1. Hafta1.4.2017 10:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - GÜZELTEPE  
1. Hafta1.4.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - EROKSPOR  
1. Hafta1.4.2017 12:00 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR - ÖZALİBEYKÖY  
1. Hafta1.4.2017 11:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - ESENTEPE ŞAHİN  
1. Hafta1.4.2017 15:00 OKMEYDANI FETİH - ÇIKSALIN  
2. Hafta9.4.2017 11:00 ARAPHAN - AKŞEMSETTİN  
2. Hafta9.4.2017 12:00 GÜZELTEPE - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR  
2. Hafta9.4.2017 13:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - KARADOLAPSPOR  
3. Hafta15.4.2017 17:00 A.PARSELLER - OKMEYDANI FETİH  
3. Hafta15.4.2017 16:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - ÇIKSALIN  
3. Hafta15.4.2017 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ARAPHAN  
3. Hafta15.4.2017 12:00 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR - GÜZELTEPE  
3. Hafta15.4.2017 13:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - EROKSPOR  
3. Hafta15.4.2017 11:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - ESENTEPE ŞAHİN  
4. Hafta23.4.2017 12:00 ARAPHAN - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR15
4. Hafta23.4.2017 13:00 ESENTEPE ŞAHİN - A.PARSELLER  
4. Hafta23.4.2017 11:00 GÜZELTEPE - KARADOLAPSPOR25
5. Hafta29.4.2017 09:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - A.PARSELLER  
5. Hafta29.4.2017 10:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - OKMEYDANI FETİH  
5. Hafta29.4.2017 13:00 EROKSPOR - ESENTEPE ŞAHİN  
5. Hafta29.4.2017 14:00 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR - ÇIKSALIN  
5. Hafta29.4.2017 12:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - ARAPHAN  
5. Hafta29.4.2017 11:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - GÜZELTEPE  
6. Hafta30.4.2017 12:00 A.PARSELLER - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR  
6. Hafta30.4.2017 13:00 ARAPHAN - ÖZALİBEYKÖY  
6. Hafta30.4.2017 14:00 ESENTEPE ŞAHİN - AKŞEMSETTİN  
6. Hafta30.4.2017 11:00 GÜZELTEPE - EROKSPOR  
U12 Ligi
     22.GRUP
1. Hafta15.10.2016 16:00 EYÜPSPOR - SARIYER  
3. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 EYÜPSPOR - SİLİVRİSPOR  
8. Hafta3.12.2016 14:00 EYÜPSPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK  
11. Hafta25.12.2016 14:00 EYÜPSPOR - MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR  
14. Hafta1.2.2017 13:00 EYÜPSPOR - KASIMPAŞA  
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - A.PARSELLER  
1. Hafta15.10.2016 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - RAMİ  
1. Hafta15.10.2016 14:00 ARAPHAN - ÖZALİBEYKÖY  
1. Hafta15.10.2016 10:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - KEMER FK  
1. Hafta15.10.2016 12:00 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR - KARADOLAPSPOR  
1. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 GÜZELTEPE - YEŞİLPINAR  
2. Hafta23.10.2016 13:00 A.PARSELLER - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR  
2. Hafta23.10.2016 11:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - GÜZELTEPE  
2. Hafta23.10.2016 14:00 KEMER FK - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR  
2. Hafta23.10.2016 10:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR  
2. Hafta23.10.2016 12:00 YEŞİLPINAR - AKŞEMSETTİN  
3. Hafta30.10.2016 10:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN  
3. Hafta29.10.2016 10:00 ARAPHAN - A.PARSELLER  
3. Hafta30.10.2016 12:00 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR - ÖZALİBEYKÖY  
3. Hafta30.10.2016 11:00 GÜZELTEPE - KEMER FK  
3. Hafta29.10.2016 11:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - YEŞİLPINAR  
4. Hafta6.11.2016 12:00 A.PARSELLER - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR  
4. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - ARAPHAN  
4. Hafta6.11.2016 10:00 KEMER FK - KARADOLAPSPOR  
4. Hafta6.11.2016 09:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - GÜZELTEPE  
4. Hafta6.11.2016 11:00 YEŞİLPINAR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR  
8. Hafta4.12.2016 10:00 A.PARSELLER - KEMER FK  
8. Hafta4.12.2016 12:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - KARADOLAPSPOR  
8. Hafta4.12.2016 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - GÜZELTEPE  
8. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 ARAPHAN - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR  
8. Hafta4.12.2016 11:00 YEŞİLPINAR - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR  
9. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR  
9. Hafta10.12.2016 11:00 GÜZELTEPE - ARAPHAN  
9. Hafta10.12.2016 12:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR  
9. Hafta10.12.2016 14:00 KEMER FK - AKŞEMSETTİN  
9. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - A.PARSELLER  
11. Hafta25.12.2016 10:00 GÜZELTEPE - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR  
11. Hafta25.12.2016 11:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR  
11. Hafta25.12.2016 12:00 KEMER FK - ARAPHAN  
11. Hafta25.12.2016 09:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR  
11. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 YEŞİLPINAR - A.PARSELLER