EROKSPOR TESİSLERİ
 
EROKSPOR TESİSLERİ
2124180044
2124180030
İSTANBUL
EYÜP
SİLAHTARAĞA MAH. SİLAHTARAĞA CAD. NO:1 OĞUZHAN POLAT LİSESİ KARŞISI

200
90x60
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Var

sezonundaki maçlar

U13 Ligi
     21.GRUP
2. Hafta25.3.2017 11:00 EROKSPOR - RAMİ03
4. Hafta2.4.2017 12:00 EROKSPOR - Y.S.SELİM40
6. Hafta15.4.2017 16:00 EROKSPOR - İST. ESENLER TOKAT61
8. Hafta23.4.2017 16:00 EROKSPOR - HAMİDİYESPOR42
10. Hafta6.5.2017 16:00 EROKSPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN51
12. Hafta15.5.2017 17:00 EROKSPOR - KUŞTEPE61
14. Hafta21.5.2017 18:00 EROKSPOR - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE42
U14/A
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 EROKSPOR - BATI TRAKYA32
4. Hafta29.1.2017 10:30 EROKSPOR - ŞİRİNTEPE70
7. Hafta9.2.2017 15:00 EROKSPOR - KANARYA AZİM100
8. Hafta12.2.2017 15:00 EROKSPOR - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET50
10. Hafta26.2.2017 12:00 EROKSPOR - İSTANBUL TRABZON51
12. Hafta4.3.2017 13:30 EROKSPOR - BAKIRKÖY20
U15/A
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2016 16:00 EROKSPOR - SEYRANTEPE OF26
4. Hafta16.10.2016 12:00 EROKSPOR - EROĞLU10
6. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 EROKSPOR - KUŞTEPE12
12. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 EROKSPOR - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN01
U16/A
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 10:30 EROKSPOR - İSTANBUL BAFRA100
4. Hafta2.2.2017 15:00 EROKSPOR - BAĞCILAR SPOR22
5. Hafta5.2.2017 15:00 EROKSPOR - VEFASPOR72
7. Hafta19.2.2017 11:00 EROKSPOR - ŞAFAKSPOR100
8. Hafta22.2.2017 15:30 EROKSPOR - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ30
10. Hafta5.3.2017 11:00 EROKSPOR - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR50
13. Hafta22.3.2017 16:00 EROKSPOR - FERİKÖY20
U17/A
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 EROKSPOR - ALBAYRAK20
4. Hafta23.10.2016 15:00 EROKSPOR - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR12
6. Hafta3.11.2016 15:00 EROKSPOR - SULTANGAZİ20
12. Hafta4.12.2016 10:30 EROKSPOR - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI100
16. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 EROKSPOR - YENİBOSNA42
18. Hafta24.1.2017 15:00 EROKSPOR - HAVATAŞ SPOR10
U19/1.Ligi
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta4.2.2017 15:00 EROKSPOR - ZARA EKİNLİ30
4. Hafta15.2.2017 15:00 EROKSPOR - HAMİDİYESPOR91
7. Hafta4.3.2017 15:30 EROKSPOR - KARADENİZ60
10. Hafta18.3.2017 14:00 EROKSPOR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN32
12. Hafta1.4.2017 16:00 EROKSPOR - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR60
13. Hafta6.4.2017 16:00 EROKSPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR12
14. Hafta8.4.2017 16:00 KARADENİZ - EROKSPOR08
U19/2.Ligi
     12.GRUP
3. Hafta23.4.2017 12:00 SAMATYA - İST. ESENLER TOKAT09
     14.GRUP
3. Hafta23.4.2017 10:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ32