EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI
 
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI
İSTANBUL
EYÜP

500
100x68
Suni Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     7.GRUP
17. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - TOPKAPI34
17. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - TOPKAPI34
     8.GRUP
18. Hafta29.1.2017 13:00 Z.YILDIZ - GÜLTEPE17
2. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta19.2.2017 15:30 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN13
     13.GRUP
5. Hafta18.3.2017 16:00 BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER - HALİLRIFATPAŞA21
7. Hafta29.3.2017 16:00 BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER - FERAHEVLER03
9. Hafta9.4.2017 16:00 BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR52
11. Hafta20.4.2017 16:00 BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER - EMLAKBANK03
13. Hafta29.4.2017 16:00 BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER - İSTANBUL ARTVİN30
15. Hafta10.5.2017 16:00 BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER - KISIRKAYA23
     5.GRUP
6. Hafta26.3.2017 15:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN - TOZKOPARAN12
Süper Amatör Lig
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2016 14:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE10
4. Hafta1.10.2016 15:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - ÇAMLICASPOR52
6. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - İSTANBUL BAFRA01
8. Hafta29.10.2016 15:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - 1877 ALEMDAĞ22
12. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - TAKSİM30
16. Hafta1.1.2017 15:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - ŞİLE YILDIZ15
18. Hafta29.1.2017 15:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - İFA24
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2016 16:30 RAMİ - YILDIRIMBOSNA00
3. Hafta24.9.2016 16:00 RAMİ - ALBAYRAK00
6. Hafta16.10.2016 15:00 RAMİ - ORTAKÖY03
8. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 RAMİ - SÜTLÜCE20
13. Hafta11.12.2016 15:00 RAMİ - YENİBOSNA21
16. Hafta31.12.2016 15:00 RAMİ - SOĞUKSUSPOR11
18. Hafta28.1.2017 15:00 RAMİ - Ç.İHSANİYE71
     9.GRUP
7. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ11
9. Hafta5.11.2016 14:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - ÇELİKTEPE00
U13 Ligi
     14.GRUP
6. Hafta15.4.2017 15:00 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ - TUNASPOR08
     17.GRUP
5. Hafta9.4.2017 12:30 BATI TRAKYA - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK20
     19.GRUP
6. Hafta15.4.2017 16:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - KAĞITHANE53
11. Hafta7.5.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - YILDIZ04
     21.GRUP
1. Hafta29.3.2017 15:00 RAMİ - İST. ESENLER TOKAT00
3. Hafta1.4.2017 15:00 RAMİ - HAMİDİYESPOR01
6. Hafta15.4.2017 12:00 RAMİ - Y.S.SELİM70
9. Hafta29.4.2017 12:30 RAMİ - EROKSPOR22
11. Hafta7.5.2017 18:00 RAMİ - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE32
12. Hafta14.5.2017 12:30 RAMİ - AKŞEMSETTİN10
14. Hafta21.5.2017 16:00 RAMİ - KUŞTEPE50
     22.GRUP
4. Hafta2.4.2017 12:00 VEFASPOR - REŞİTPAŞA05
6. Hafta19.4.2017 17:00 HALİÇ - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA20
     29.GRUP
2. Hafta25.3.2017 12:30 ŞAFAKSPOR - BAHÇEKÖY11
4. Hafta2.4.2017 13:30 ŞAFAKSPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR11
7. Hafta22.4.2017 12:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - KAĞITHANE SADABAD50
8. Hafta23.4.2017 16:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - EMİREFENDİ60
10. Hafta6.5.2017 12:30 ŞAFAKSPOR - ÖZALİBEYKÖY11
12. Hafta14.5.2017 18:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ00
     41.GRUP
8. Hafta23.4.2017 17:30 EYÜPSPOR - KASIMPAŞA13
     43.GRUP
3. Hafta1.4.2017 12:00 Z.YILDIZ - KÜÇÜKKÖY21
     7.GRUP
4. Hafta2.4.2017 15:00 DAMLASPOR - HALKALI71
     8.GRUP
6. Hafta15.4.2017 13:30 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE - GÜRZAFER05
     9.GRUP
3. Hafta1.4.2017 13:30 EROĞLU - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ03
U14/A
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 BALAT YEŞİLOVA - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ41
     15.GRUP
6. Hafta5.2.2017 12:00 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK02
14. Hafta11.3.2017 13:30 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME07
U14/B
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 11:30 RAMİ - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI50
4. Hafta28.1.2017 12:00 RAMİ - OKSPOR12
7. Hafta8.2.2017 15:00 RAMİ - BAĞCILAR EVREN 11
8. Hafta11.2.2017 11:00 RAMİ - KUŞTEPE12
10. Hafta25.2.2017 13:30 RAMİ - BAĞCILAR ORDU04
12. Hafta5.3.2017 16:30 RAMİ - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA12
13. Hafta8.3.2017 15:00 RAMİ - AKŞEMSETTİN01
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 TOPÇULAR - HARMANTEPE35
4. Hafta28.1.2017 13:30 TOPÇULAR - YEŞİLPINAR08
7. Hafta8.2.2017 13:30 TOPÇULAR - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL11
8. Hafta11.2.2017 12:00 TOPÇULAR - YEDİKULE31
10. Hafta25.2.2017 12:00 TOPÇULAR - GÜMÜŞDERE81
12. Hafta5.3.2017 13:30 TOPÇULAR - AVCILAR CİHANGİR34
13. Hafta8.3.2017 13:00 TOPÇULAR - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ23
     7.GRUP
3. Hafta22.1.2017 12:00 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET - BEŞTELSİZ12
3. Hafta22.1.2017 12:00 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET - BEŞTELSİZ12
14. Hafta11.3.2017 15:00 BEŞTELSİZ - SÜTLÜCE12
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 NESLİŞAH - KANARYA08
U15/A
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2016 14:00 RAMİ - SİMURG SPOR13
3. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 RAMİ - HALKALI24
5. Hafta19.10.2016 16:00 RAMİ - YILDIZ21
6. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 RAMİ - İSTANBUL ARTVİN41
U15/B
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta2.10.2016 12:00 TOPÇULAR - YAHYA KEMAL 32
3. Hafta8.10.2016 13:00 TOPÇULAR - THY17
8. Hafta5.11.2016 12:00 TOPÇULAR - PİYALEPAŞA08
13. Hafta11.12.2016 13:30 TOPÇULAR - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK33
     7.GRUP
13. Hafta11.12.2016 12:00 GÜRZAFER - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET12
     8.GRUP
8. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE - CENNET BARBAROS012
U16/A
     13.GRUP
5. Hafta4.2.2017 13:30 DAMLASPOR - BEZİRGANBAHÇE51
6. Hafta12.2.2017 11:30 Y.GÜNEŞ - GAZİOSMANPAŞA03
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - BAĞCILAR SPOR03
4. Hafta2.2.2017 15:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ02
6. Hafta11.2.2017 13:30 ŞAFAKSPOR - VEFASPOR04
7. Hafta19.2.2017 12:00 VEFASPOR - İSTANBUL BAFRA20
8. Hafta22.2.2017 15:30 ŞAFAKSPOR - İSTANBUL BAFRA15
10. Hafta5.3.2017 12:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - FERİKÖY05
12. Hafta19.3.2017 17:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR12
14. Hafta25.3.2017 14:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - EROKSPOR04
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta22.1.2017 13:30 SELVİSPOR - MAHMUTBEY15
1. Hafta22.1.2017 13:30 SELVİSPOR - MAHMUTBEY15
U16/B
     11.GRUP
11. Hafta12.3.2017 15:30 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET - NURTEPE07
     12.GRUP
5. Hafta5.2.2017 13:30 TELSİZ - İSTANBUL SOMA 12
10. Hafta5.3.2017 15:00 Y.S.SELİM - HALKALI14
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 14:00 RAMİ - YEŞİLPINAR10
3. Hafta29.1.2017 11:00 RAMİ - MECİDİYEKÖY41
7. Hafta18.2.2017 12:00 RAMİ - IRMAKSPOR51
8. Hafta23.2.2017 15:30 RAMİ - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK30
11. Hafta12.3.2017 13:30 RAMİ - YILDIRIMBOSNA20
13. Hafta23.3.2017 16:00 RAMİ - İSTANBUL GİRESUN10
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 TOPÇULAR - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME010
5. Hafta4.2.2017 12:00 TOPÇULAR - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA46
9. Hafta26.2.2017 12:00 TOPÇULAR - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT21
11. Hafta12.3.2017 12:00 TOPÇULAR - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ50
13. Hafta23.3.2017 14:00 TOPÇULAR - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA07
     3.GRUP
9. Hafta26.2.2017 14:00 BEŞTELSİZ - ZEYTİNBURNU 195721
10. Hafta4.3.2017 13:30 BEŞTELSİZ - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL10
10. Hafta4.3.2017 12:00 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 - KEMERBURGAZ05
14. Hafta26.3.2017 12:00 BEŞTELSİZ - MERTER12
     5.GRUP
6. Hafta12.2.2017 13:30 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER - BAĞCILAR ORDU09
     7.GRUP
9. Hafta26.2.2017 15:30 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE - FATİH YAYLA20
U17/A
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 12:00 RAMİ - A.PARSELLER13
4. Hafta29.10.2016 13:00 RAMİ - BEŞYÜZEVLER01
6. Hafta6.11.2016 11:30 RAMİ - KARADENİZ23
10. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 RAMİ - HALİÇ10
11. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 HALİÇ - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL12
14. Hafta1.1.2017 13:00 RAMİ - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR25
     12.GRUP
4. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 VEFASPOR - TELSİZ32
13. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 VEFASPOR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN31
     9.GRUP
11. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 MERKEZEFENDİ - HALKALI TAŞTEPE02
U17/B
     6.GRUP
10. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 ALTINAY - KAĞITHANE SADABAD70
10. Hafta3.12.2016 13:00 MİMARSİNAN - SEKBANLAR SPOR04
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta16.10.2016 13:00 VARDAR - İSTANBUL TRABZON00
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 TOPÇULAR - ZEYTİNBURNU16
6. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 TOPÇULAR - HASKÖY71
U19/1.Ligi
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 15:00 RAMİ - YEŞİLPINAR11
3. Hafta11.2.2017 15:30 RAMİ - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN12
5. Hafta19.2.2017 13:30 RAMİ - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN40
6. Hafta25.2.2017 15:30 RAMİ - SÜTLÜCE10
9. Hafta16.3.2017 16:00 RAMİ - ALTINOVA04
11. Hafta25.3.2017 16:00 RAMİ - HÜR.GÜCÜ41
14. Hafta8.4.2017 16:00 RAMİ - İKİTELLİ25
     13.GRUP
9. Hafta16.3.2017 14:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ62
10. Hafta19.3.2017 13:00 Y.GÜNEŞ - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA03
12. Hafta2.4.2017 16:30 Y.GÜNEŞ - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK03
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 13:00 SELVİSPOR - S.KARTAL23
     16.GRUP
3. Hafta12.2.2017 15:30 Z.YILDIZ - YEŞİLILGAZ09
5. Hafta18.2.2017 13:30 Z.YILDIZ - SULTANMURAT03
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta5.2.2017 15:00 DAMLASPOR - ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR43
4. Hafta16.2.2017 15:00 EROĞLU - İSTANBUL BULANCAK23
8. Hafta11.3.2017 16:30 DAMLASPOR - İSTANBUL BULANCAK23
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta4.2.2017 15:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE13
4. Hafta15.2.2017 15:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - İST.BAYBURT01
5. Hafta18.2.2017 15:30 ŞAFAKSPOR - ŞEHZADEBAŞI01
7. Hafta4.3.2017 15:30 ŞAFAKSPOR - LEVENT70
8. Hafta12.3.2017 17:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - KARTALTEPE01
10. Hafta18.3.2017 14:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE05
13. Hafta6.4.2017 16:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - KÜÇÜKKÖY06
     8.GRUP
14. Hafta9.4.2017 14:00 BATI TRAKYA - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR12
U19/2.Ligi
     10.GRUP
8. Hafta27.5.2017 14:00 OKSPOR - GENÇOSMAN01
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta8.4.2017 12:00 YAHYA KEMAL - BALAT YEŞİLOVA101
     13.GRUP
3. Hafta22.4.2017 14:00 GÜLTEPE - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE12
5. Hafta6.5.2017 14:00 MURATPAŞA - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU20
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta4.5.2017 14:00 YENİUFUK - AKŞEMSETTİN31
2. Hafta4.5.2017 14:00 YENİUFUK - AKŞEMSETTİN31
     2.GRUP
3. Hafta23.4.2017 14:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - Y.S.SELİM21
5. Hafta7.5.2017 16:00 TOPKAPI - YILDIZTABYA12
9. Hafta3.6.2017 14:00 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS - TOPKAPI06
     3.GRUP
9. Hafta3.6.2017 16:00 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA31
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta4.5.2017 16:00 GALATA - BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK11
4. Hafta29.4.2017 14:00 FATİH HİLAL - GALATA23
5. Hafta7.5.2017 14:00 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK - AKSARAY00
8. Hafta27.5.2017 16:00 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE - BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK50
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta8.4.2017 14:00 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI34
4. Hafta30.4.2017 16:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR27
6. Hafta14.5.2017 16:00 ÖZŞİŞLİ SPOR - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR04
8. Hafta28.5.2017 16:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - BEŞTELSİZ03
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta3.5.2017 16:00 KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA - ÖZGENSPOR47
3. Hafta22.4.2017 16:00 MİMARSİNAN - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ15
4. Hafta30.4.2017 14:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - FATİH41
6. Hafta14.5.2017 14:00 ÖZGENSPOR - MİMARSİNAN11
     8.GRUP
7. Hafta21.5.2017 14:00 ÇAPA - AYAZAĞA ESEN50
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta3.5.2017 14:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK52
5. Hafta6.5.2017 16:00 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - CEVİZLİSPOR02
8. Hafta28.5.2017 14:00 BEZİRGANBAHÇE - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA41
9. Hafta3.6.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK32