EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI
 
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI
2126279501
2126279501
İSTANBUL
EYÜP
KARADOLAP MAH.ÖĞÜT SOK. NO:7

0
68x98
Suni Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2016 15:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - AKSARAY12
3. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ53
6. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - KANARYA AZİM10
11. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - OKMEYDANI FETİH10
16. Hafta1.1.2017 15:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE30
18. Hafta29.1.2017 15:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - ÖRNEKTEPE70
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - İST.BAYBURT42
5. Hafta29.10.2016 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - KARTALTEPE11
7. Hafta9.11.2016 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - BALAT YEŞİLOVA72
13. Hafta15.12.2016 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - GÜNEŞLİ15
15. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - ŞEHZADEBAŞI04
17. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - BOĞAZİÇİ13
2. Amatör Lig
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta26.2.2017 15:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - ŞİRİNTEPE  
Süper Amatör Lig
13. Hafta11.12.2016 15:00 A.PARSELLER - TUZLA ŞİFA05
16. Hafta31.12.2016 15:00 A.PARSELLER - YAHYA KEMAL 05
U14/A
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - GÜZELTEPE72
3. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI10
3. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI10
3. Hafta21.1.2017 11:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK13
6. Hafta4.2.2017 13:30 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ23
9. Hafta18.2.2017 13:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI70
11. Hafta1.3.2017 13:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - FERİKÖY  
U14/B
     11.GRUP
9. Hafta19.2.2017 12:00 KISIRKAYA - BAHÇEKÖY11
     5.GRUP
9. Hafta19.2.2017 13:30 YEDİKULE - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ13
U15/A
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2016 13:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - İSTANBUL DEMİR32
4. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ22
7. Hafta29.10.2016 13:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT40
8. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - TERAZİDERE41
12. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE40
13. Hafta10.12.2016 12:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - ASLANTEPE 10
U16/A
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - BATI TRAKYA20
4. Hafta2.2.2017 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR00
7. Hafta19.2.2017 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - İST.BAYBURT00
8. Hafta22.2.2017 15:30 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - KÜÇÜKKÖY30
U16/B
     13.GRUP
6. Hafta12.2.2017 12:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - MECİDİYEKÖY40
     17.GRUP
6. Hafta12.2.2017 14:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - AKŞEMSETTİN33
U17/A
     11.GRUP
6. Hafta6.11.2016 11:00 HALİÇ - SEYRANTEPE OF22
     12.GRUP
11. Hafta11.12.2016 11:00 KARTALTEPE - SELVİSPOR30
U17/B
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - GÜMÜŞDERE51
6. Hafta5.11.2016 15:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - KAĞITHANE71
11. Hafta11.12.2016 13:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR42
14. Hafta31.12.2016 13:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - R.HİSARI13
U19/1.Ligi
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta4.2.2017 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - MAHMUTBEY10
4. Hafta15.2.2017 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - BOĞAZİÇİ32
5. Hafta18.2.2017 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - OKMEYDANI FETİH32