FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI
 
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI
05322743584
02125231228
İSTANBUL
FATİH
KARAGÜMRÜK MAHALESSİ KEÇELİ MEYD SOKAK NO 4

1200
90x57
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2017 09:00 SAKARYA İMÇ. - SAĞMALCILAR SPOR13
4. Hafta22.10.2017 10:45 SAKARYA İMÇ. - ŞEHZADEBAŞI13
7. Hafta11.11.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - R.KAVAĞI11
9. Hafta25.11.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - SAĞMALCILAR SPOR13
9. Hafta28.11.2017 15:00 SAKARYA İMÇ. - R.KAVAĞI32
12. Hafta17.12.2017 10:45 SAKARYA İMÇ. - ÖZALİBEYKÖY11
13. Hafta23.12.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - ŞİRİNTEPE12
14. Hafta31.12.2017 10:45 SAKARYA İMÇ. - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU21
15. Hafta6.1.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ32
17. Hafta20.1.2018 09:00 SAKARYA İMÇ. - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ41
     13.GRUP
8. Hafta18.11.2017 09:00 AKSARAY - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA11
11. Hafta10.12.2017 14:30 AKSARAY - Z.YILDIZ22
13. Hafta24.12.2017 10:45 AKSARAY - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ04
15. Hafta7.1.2018 10:45 AKSARAY - MURADİYE13
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - CEYLANSPOR10
2. Hafta8.10.2017 13:00 NESLİŞAH - TAKSİM22
3. Hafta14.10.2017 10:45 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - NESLİŞAH21
4. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 NESLİŞAH - İSTANBUL SİNOP14
5. Hafta28.10.2017 13:00 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - TELSİZ32
6. Hafta5.11.2017 16:00 NESLİŞAH - HARMANTEPE13
7. Hafta11.11.2017 10:45 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - TAKSİM21
7. Hafta11.11.2017 16:30 NESLİŞAH - TELSİZ12
9. Hafta25.11.2017 14:30 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - HARMANTEPE10
9. Hafta25.11.2017 10:45 NESLİŞAH - ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR60
10. Hafta3.12.2017 09:00 NESLİŞAH - CEYLANSPOR12
12. Hafta17.12.2017 14:30 NESLİŞAH - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK43
13. Hafta23.12.2017 14:30 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR13
14. Hafta31.12.2017 12:30 NESLİŞAH - BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR33
15. Hafta6.1.2018 10:45 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR32
17. Hafta20.1.2018 12:30 NESLİŞAH - KARADOLAPSPOR11
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 13:30 FATİH HİLAL - ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN21
3. Hafta15.10.2017 12:30 FATİH HİLAL - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI11
5. Hafta29.10.2017 15:00 FATİH HİLAL - GİRESUN EMEKSAN01
7. Hafta12.11.2017 09:00 FATİH HİLAL - İSTANBUL BULANCAK01
9. Hafta26.11.2017 15:00 FATİH HİLAL - İST.BAYBURT11
11. Hafta10.12.2017 10:45 FATİH HİLAL - ŞİRİNEVLER12
13. Hafta24.12.2017 12:30 FATİH HİLAL - SULTANMURAT30
15. Hafta7.1.2018 14:30 FATİH HİLAL - BATI TRAKYA15
17. Hafta21.1.2018 12:30 FATİH HİLAL - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK31
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2017 11:00 KÜÇÜKPAZAR - HAVATAŞ SPOR23
4. Hafta22.10.2017 12:30 KÜÇÜKPAZAR - S.KARTAL04
5. Hafta28.10.2017 11:00 KÜÇÜKPAZAR - ULUTEPE01
10. Hafta3.12.2017 10:45 KÜÇÜKPAZAR - YENİGAYRET11
12. Hafta17.12.2017 12:30 KÜÇÜKPAZAR - HÜR.GÜCÜ34
15. Hafta6.1.2018 14:30 KÜÇÜKPAZAR - PİYALEPAŞA04
16. Hafta16.1.2018 13:00 YENİGAYRET - HAVATAŞ SPOR42
17. Hafta20.1.2018 10:45 KÜÇÜKPAZAR - FERAHEVLER32
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 11:30 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA20
7. Hafta12.11.2017 10:45 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK - GELİŞİMSPOR20
8. Hafta18.11.2017 12:30 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK - YILDIZ KANARYALAR40
     8.GRUP
3. Hafta14.10.2017 12:30 HALİÇ - MECİDİYEKÖY20
11. Hafta9.12.2017 15:00 HALİÇ - BOĞAZİÇİ30
16. Hafta16.1.2018 15:00 HALİÇ - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF31
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 09:30 MİMARSİNAN - CEVATPAŞA31
3. Hafta15.10.2017 16:30 MİMARSİNAN - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME51
6. Hafta4.11.2017 14:30 MİMARSİNAN - İSTİNYE11
8. Hafta18.11.2017 10:45 MİMARSİNAN - GALATA03
11. Hafta10.12.2017 12:30 MİMARSİNAN - YEŞİLPINAR12
13. Hafta24.12.2017 09:00 MİMARSİNAN - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE30
14. Hafta30.12.2017 12:30 MİMARSİNAN - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA13
16. Hafta15.1.2018 15:00 MİMARSİNAN - ALTINOVA15
18. Hafta27.1.2018 14:30 MİMARSİNAN - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS61
2. Amatör Lig
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 12:30 BALAT YEŞİLOVA - GÜMÜŞDERE41
4. Hafta24.2.2018 13:00 BALAT YEŞİLOVA - ETİLER KARTALSPOR11
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 10:45 FATİH - GOP.VENÜS30
2. Hafta10.2.2018 09:00 Y.S.SELİM - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI12
4. Hafta24.2.2018 15:00 FATİH - Y.GÜNEŞ30
4. Hafta24.2.2018 11:00 Y.S.SELİM - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR02
9. Hafta1.4.2018 14:00 FATİH - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ42
9. Hafta1.4.2018 16:00 Y.S.SELİM - MERTER17
10. Hafta7.4.2018 11:30 FATİH - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI31
10. Hafta7.4.2018 15:30 Y.S.SELİM - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ00
12. Hafta21.4.2018 15:00 FATİH - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR  
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 14:30 MOLLA AŞKI - ESENTEPE ŞAHİN03
3. Hafta18.2.2018 14:30 MOLLA AŞKI - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE28
6. Hafta10.3.2018 10:45 MOLLA AŞKI - SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE03
8. Hafta24.3.2018 14:30 MOLLA AŞKI - GÜZELHİSAR04
11. Hafta15.4.2018 16:30 MOLLA AŞKI - BÜYÜKDERE76
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 12:30 ALTINYILDIZ - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR22
3. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 ALTINYILDIZ - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN02
5. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 ALTINYILDIZ - YENİ ORTABAYIR00
7. Hafta17.3.2018 15:00 ALTINYILDIZ - ŞEHREMİNİ11
10. Hafta8.4.2018 13:30 ALTINYILDIZ - ZEKERİYAKÖY40
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 14:30 ALTINOK - YEŞİLDİREK22
2. Hafta11.2.2018 14:30 CANKURTARAN - CFS BAĞCILAR21
2. Hafta11.2.2018 10:45 YEŞİLDİREK - KEMERBURGAZ50
4. Hafta25.2.2018 15:00 CANKURTARAN - ALTINOK01
4. Hafta25.2.2018 13:00 YEŞİLDİREK - ESENLER TURGUTREİS80
6. Hafta11.3.2018 15:30 CANKURTARAN - KEMERBURGAZ11
6. Hafta11.3.2018 11:00 YEŞİLDİREK - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR20
7. Hafta17.3.2018 13:00 CANKURTARAN - YEŞİLDİREK03
8. Hafta25.3.2018 12:30 ALTINOK - GEDİKPAŞA12
9. Hafta31.3.2018 13:00 CANKURTARAN - ASLANTEPE 42
9. Hafta31.3.2018 15:00 YEŞİLDİREK - CFS BAĞCILAR21
10. Hafta8.4.2018 15:30 CANKURTARAN - ESENLER TURGUTREİS40
11. Hafta14.4.2018 12:00 ALTINOK - ASLANTEPE 91
12. Hafta22.4.2018 13:00 CANKURTARAN - GEDİKPAŞA  
12. Hafta22.4.2018 15:00 YEŞİLDİREK - İSTANBUL SİVAS  
Süper Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta16.9.2017 16:30 TOPKAPI - DİKİLİTAŞ22
4. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 TOPKAPI - SULTANBEYLİ01
6. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 TOPKAPI - YEŞİLESENYURT22
9. Hafta28.10.2017 15:00 TOPKAPI - KUŞTEPE14
11. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 TOPKAPI - ZEYTİNBURNU 195715
12. Hafta19.11.2017 13:00 KUŞTEPE - SEKBANLAR SPOR34
12. Hafta19.11.2017 15:00 TOPKAPI - KARTALGÜCÜ15
14. Hafta3.12.2017 14:30 TOPKAPI - OKSPOR14
16. Hafta14.12.2017 12:30 TOPKAPI - 1877 ALEMDAĞ07
19. Hafta31.12.2017 14:30 TOPKAPI - AYAZAĞA33
21. Hafta20.1.2018 14:30 TOPKAPI - SEKBANLAR SPOR14
     3.GRUP
19. Hafta30.12.2017 14:30 ÇAPA - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.21
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2017 16:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - BOSTANCI21
4. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - KOCASİNAN10
6. Hafta15.10.2017 14:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - MAHMUTBEY31
8. Hafta21.10.2017 15:00 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - TERAZİDERE41
11. Hafta12.11.2017 14:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - KURTKÖYSPOR00
12. Hafta18.11.2017 14:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - KAVACIK30
14. Hafta2.12.2017 14:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - KİLYOS51
16. Hafta13.12.2017 14:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE10
18. Hafta24.12.2017 14:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - MERKEZEFENDİ12
21. Hafta21.1.2018 14:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - KANARYA40
U13 Ligi
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta1.4.2018 12:45 ÇAPA - DAVUTPAŞA03
2. Hafta1.4.2018 11:30 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR110
2. Hafta1.4.2018 10:15 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA03
3. Hafta14.4.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - YENİGAYRET140
4. Hafta15.4.2018 13:00 ÇAPA - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA09
4. Hafta15.4.2018 09:00 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR71
5. Hafta21.4.2018 11:30 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM  
6. Hafta22.4.2018 09:30 ÇAPA - HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR  
     18.GRUP
3. Hafta14.4.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - HALİÇ25
4. Hafta15.4.2018 11:30 KADIRGA - AÇI GENÇLİK92
4. Hafta15.4.2018 10:15 VEFASPOR - T.TAYFUN22
U14/A
     10.GRUP
3. Hafta30.9.2017 12:00 KADIRGA - SEKBANLAR SPOR21
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 14:30 HALİÇ - A.PARSELLER02
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta27.9.2017 15:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.14
4. Hafta5.10.2017 14:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - BAYRAMPAŞA12
7. Hafta19.10.2017 14:30 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - TUZLASPOR23
10. Hafta5.11.2017 10:30 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - SANCAKTEPE BLD.03
12. Hafta15.11.2017 14:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - EYÜPSPOR12
17. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - EROKSPOR54
     3.GRUP
11. Hafta26.11.2017 11:30 THY - GAZİ MAHALLESİ05
U14/B
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 14:30 VEFASPOR - ÖRNEKTEPE16
5. Hafta15.10.2017 11:00 VEFASPOR - İSTANBUL BULANCAK21
7. Hafta29.10.2017 10:30 VEFASPOR - SULTANGÜCÜ10
8. Hafta4.11.2017 11:30 VEFASPOR - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ50
11. Hafta26.11.2017 10:00 VEFASPOR - İSTANBUL BAFRA71
13. Hafta10.12.2017 09:00 VEFASPOR - YAHYA KEMAL 42
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 13:00 Y.S.SELİM - HÜR.GÜCÜ113
U15/A
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI14
4. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ08
U15/B
     11.GRUP
5. Hafta27.1.2018 11:00 VEFASPOR - AKYEL SPOR 14
6. Hafta1.2.2018 10:00 VEFASPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR01
14. Hafta25.3.2018 11:00 VEFASPOR - EMİREFENDİ52
     17.GRUP
4. Hafta24.1.2018 13:30 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR - KADİM SPOR22
     3.GRUP
4. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 BALAT YEŞİLOVA - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT27
6. Hafta1.2.2018 11:30 BALAT YEŞİLOVA - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT03
     4.GRUP
5. Hafta28.1.2018 13:00 NESLİŞAH - KEMERBURGAZ03
6. Hafta31.1.2018 11:30 NESLİŞAH - OKMEYDANI FETİH08
14. Hafta24.3.2018 11:00 NESLİŞAH - S.KARTAL90
U16/A
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 VEFASPOR - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL02
5. Hafta22.10.2017 09:00 VEFASPOR - TERAZİDERE23
U16/B
     10.GRUP
6. Hafta29.10.2017 12:00 GÜZELHİSAR - YILDIZTABYA11
14. Hafta23.12.2017 11:00 GÜZELHİSAR - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET42
     14.GRUP
3. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - KUŞTEPE41
5. Hafta21.10.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR33
7. Hafta4.11.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - YENİ ORTABAYIR43
11. Hafta2.12.2017 11:30 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ10
13. Hafta16.12.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT04
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 10:30 MİMARSİNAN - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA12
4. Hafta14.10.2017 09:00 MİMARSİNAN - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME30
8. Hafta11.11.2017 09:00 MİMARSİNAN - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR11
10. Hafta25.11.2017 09:00 MİMARSİNAN - SELVİSPOR23
12. Hafta9.12.2017 13:30 MİMARSİNAN - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)04
13. Hafta17.12.2017 09:00 MİMARSİNAN - YAHYA KEMAL 10
     4.GRUP
5. Hafta21.10.2017 13:30 YEDİKULE - R.KAVAĞI27
6. Hafta29.10.2017 13:30 YEDİKULE - YENİ ÖZKARTAL54
13. Hafta16.12.2017 09:30 ÇELİKSPOR - R.KAVAĞI08
     6.GRUP
5. Hafta21.10.2017 10:30 KADIRGA - İSTANBUL TRABZON36
11. Hafta2.12.2017 13:00 KADIRGA - TRABZON 1453 SPOR14
     8.GRUP
6. Hafta29.10.2017 09:00 BEŞTELSİZ - FERİKÖY13
U17/A
     4.GRUP
4. Hafta25.2.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - İST. ESENLER TOKAT14
8. Hafta25.3.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - AYAZAĞA26
10. Hafta11.4.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR03
12. Hafta21.4.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI  
     9.GRUP
9. Hafta31.3.2018 09:00 VEFASPOR - KOCASİNAN22
11. Hafta14.4.2018 14:00 VEFASPOR - YAHYA KEMAL 02
U17/B
     11.GRUP
5. Hafta8.4.2018 11:30 Y.S.SELİM - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA05
     20.GRUP
5. Hafta7.4.2018 13:30 NESLİŞAH - POLİGON FETHİYE04
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta10.3.2018 09:00 ALTINAY - GÜNYAMAÇ12
3. Hafta24.3.2018 09:00 ALTINAY - İSTANBUL BAFRA09
6. Hafta14.4.2018 15:30 ALTINAY - ŞİRİNEVLER05
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta18.3.2018 09:00 MİMARSİNAN - SULTANMURAT23
4. Hafta31.3.2018 11:00 MİMARSİNAN - İSTİNYE01
7. Hafta22.4.2018 11:00 MİMARSİNAN - ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR  
U19/1.Ligi
     13.GRUP
11. Hafta14.2.2018 15:00 DAVUTPAŞA - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI22
     7.GRUP
4. Hafta11.1.2018 15:00 VEFASPOR - İST.BAYBURT01
10. Hafta11.2.2018 09:00 VEFASPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK11
14. Hafta3.3.2018 09:00 VEFASPOR - YAHYA KEMAL 21
U19/2.Ligi
     11.GRUP
4. Hafta14.1.2018 12:30 ALTINAY - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR15
6. Hafta28.1.2018 11:00 ALTINAY - MURADİYE14
14. Hafta17.3.2018 09:00 ALTINAY - GİRESUN EMEKSAN30
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta30.12.2017 10:45 KADIRGA - BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ12
1. Hafta30.12.2017 09:00 SAKARYA İMÇ. - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK03
2. Hafta7.1.2018 09:00 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI52
3. Hafta10.1.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKPAZAR - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK24
3. Hafta10.1.2018 11:00 SAKARYA İMÇ. - KADIRGA11
4. Hafta13.1.2018 12:30 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - SELVİSPOR12
7. Hafta1.2.2018 15:00 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - KADIRGA01
8. Hafta4.2.2018 10:45 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - SAKARYA İMÇ.11
12. Hafta4.3.2018 09:00 SAKARYA İMÇ. - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI04
14. Hafta18.3.2018 10:45 SAKARYA İMÇ. - SELVİSPOR26
     13.GRUP
3. Hafta11.1.2018 11:00 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - AKSARAY02
7. Hafta31.1.2018 15:00 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - GÜMÜŞDERE41
8. Hafta3.2.2018 10:45 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - YENİUFUK40
13. Hafta11.3.2018 09:00 AKSARAY - NİŞANCA KALESPOR51
     16.GRUP
4. Hafta13.1.2018 09:00 TOPKAPI - HARMANTEPE00
7. Hafta1.2.2018 13:00 TOPKAPI - KAĞITHANE SADABAD41
     17.GRUP
7. Hafta31.1.2018 13:00 Y.S.SELİM - TERAZİDERE13
8. Hafta3.2.2018 09:00 Y.S.SELİM - SİMURG SPOR30
10. Hafta17.2.2018 11:00 Y.S.SELİM - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK15
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta31.12.2017 09:00 FATİH HİLAL - ŞAFAKSPOR14
2. Hafta6.1.2018 09:00 MİMARSİNAN - FATİH HİLAL33
3. Hafta11.1.2018 13:00 FATİH HİLAL - HALİLRIFATPAŞA24
4. Hafta14.1.2018 14:30 MİMARSİNAN - AVCILAR CİHANGİR36
6. Hafta28.1.2018 15:00 FATİH HİLAL - AVCILAR CİHANGİR51
6. Hafta28.1.2018 09:00 MİMARSİNAN - ŞAFAKSPOR05
8. Hafta3.2.2018 12:30 MİMARSİNAN - HALİLRIFATPAŞA04
10. Hafta17.2.2018 13:00 MİMARSİNAN - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT13
11. Hafta25.2.2018 11:00 FATİH HİLAL - NURTEPE70
12. Hafta3.3.2018 11:00 FATİH HİLAL - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT23
12. Hafta3.3.2018 13:00 MİMARSİNAN - Y.GÜNEŞ10
14. Hafta17.3.2018 11:00 MİMARSİNAN - NURTEPE30
     7.GRUP
13. Hafta11.3.2018 13:30 VARDAR - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS110
     8.GRUP
3. Hafta10.1.2018 13:00 ALTINYILDIZ - HALİÇ41
4. Hafta13.1.2018 14:30 HALİÇ - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR12
4. Hafta13.1.2018 10:45 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - İNCİRLİSPOR71
5. Hafta21.1.2018 10:45 ALTINYILDIZ - İNCİRLİSPOR90
5. Hafta21.1.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - İSTANBUL ÜNYE70
6. Hafta27.1.2018 09:00 ALTINYILDIZ - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU21
6. Hafta27.1.2018 12:30 HALİÇ - İSTANBUL ÜNYE110
8. Hafta4.2.2018 12:30 HALİÇ - ASLANTEPE 40
8. Hafta4.2.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR62
10. Hafta18.2.2018 09:00 HALİÇ - ALTINYILDIZ03
10. Hafta18.2.2018 10:45 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - SARIYER F.S.M.43
11. Hafta24.2.2018 09:00 ALTINYILDIZ - ASLANTEPE 23
12. Hafta4.3.2018 10:45 HALİÇ - SARIYER F.S.M.42
14. Hafta18.3.2018 15:30 ALTINYILDIZ - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR30