FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI
 
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI
05322743584
02125231228
İSTANBUL
FATİH
KARAGÜMRÜK MAHALESSİ KEÇELİ MEYD SOKAK NO 4

1200
90x57
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2017 09:00 SAKARYA İMÇ. - SAĞMALCILAR SPOR13
4. Hafta22.10.2017 10:45 SAKARYA İMÇ. - ŞEHZADEBAŞI13
7. Hafta11.11.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - R.KAVAĞI11
9. Hafta25.11.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - SAĞMALCILAR SPOR13
9. Hafta28.11.2017 15:00 SAKARYA İMÇ. - R.KAVAĞI32
     13.GRUP
8. Hafta18.11.2017 09:00 AKSARAY - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA11
11. Hafta10.12.2017 14:30 AKSARAY - Z.YILDIZ22
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - CEYLANSPOR10
2. Hafta8.10.2017 13:00 NESLİŞAH - TAKSİM22
3. Hafta14.10.2017 10:45 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - NESLİŞAH21
4. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 NESLİŞAH - İSTANBUL SİNOP14
5. Hafta28.10.2017 13:00 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - TELSİZ32
6. Hafta5.11.2017 16:00 NESLİŞAH - HARMANTEPE13
7. Hafta11.11.2017 10:45 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - TAKSİM21
7. Hafta11.11.2017 16:30 NESLİŞAH - TELSİZ12
9. Hafta25.11.2017 14:30 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - HARMANTEPE10
9. Hafta25.11.2017 10:45 NESLİŞAH - ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR60
10. Hafta3.12.2017 09:00 NESLİŞAH - CEYLANSPOR12
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 13:30 FATİH HİLAL - ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN21
3. Hafta15.10.2017 12:30 FATİH HİLAL - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI11
5. Hafta29.10.2017 15:00 FATİH HİLAL - GİRESUN EMEKSAN01
7. Hafta12.11.2017 09:00 FATİH HİLAL - İSTANBUL BULANCAK01
9. Hafta26.11.2017 15:00 FATİH HİLAL - İST.BAYBURT11
11. Hafta10.12.2017 10:45 FATİH HİLAL - ŞİRİNEVLER12
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2017 11:00 KÜÇÜKPAZAR - HAVATAŞ SPOR23
4. Hafta22.10.2017 12:30 KÜÇÜKPAZAR - S.KARTAL04
5. Hafta28.10.2017 11:00 KÜÇÜKPAZAR - ULUTEPE01
10. Hafta3.12.2017 10:45 KÜÇÜKPAZAR - YENİGAYRET11
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 11:30 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA20
7. Hafta12.11.2017 10:45 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK - GELİŞİMSPOR20
8. Hafta18.11.2017 12:30 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK - YILDIZ KANARYALAR40
     8.GRUP
3. Hafta14.10.2017 12:30 HALİÇ - MECİDİYEKÖY20
11. Hafta9.12.2017 15:00 HALİÇ - BOĞAZİÇİ30
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 09:30 MİMARSİNAN - CEVATPAŞA31
3. Hafta15.10.2017 16:30 MİMARSİNAN - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME51
6. Hafta4.11.2017 14:30 MİMARSİNAN - İSTİNYE11
8. Hafta18.11.2017 10:45 MİMARSİNAN - GALATA03
11. Hafta10.12.2017 12:30 MİMARSİNAN - YEŞİLPINAR12
Süper Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta16.9.2017 16:30 TOPKAPI - DİKİLİTAŞ22
4. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 TOPKAPI - SULTANBEYLİ01
6. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 TOPKAPI - YEŞİLESENYURT22
9. Hafta28.10.2017 15:00 TOPKAPI - KUŞTEPE14
11. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 TOPKAPI - ZEYTİNBURNU 195715
12. Hafta19.11.2017 13:00 KUŞTEPE - SEKBANLAR SPOR34
12. Hafta19.11.2017 15:00 TOPKAPI - KARTALGÜCÜ15
14. Hafta3.12.2017 14:30 TOPKAPI - OKSPOR14
16. Hafta14.12.2017 12:30 TOPKAPI - 1877 ALEMDAĞ  
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2017 16:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - BOSTANCI21
4. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - KOCASİNAN10
6. Hafta15.10.2017 14:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - MAHMUTBEY31
8. Hafta21.10.2017 15:00 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - TERAZİDERE41
11. Hafta12.11.2017 14:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - KURTKÖYSPOR00
12. Hafta18.11.2017 14:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - KAVACIK30
14. Hafta2.12.2017 14:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - KİLYOS51
16. Hafta13.12.2017 14:30 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM - SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE  
U14/A
     10.GRUP
3. Hafta30.9.2017 12:00 KADIRGA - SEKBANLAR SPOR21
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 14:30 HALİÇ - A.PARSELLER02
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta27.9.2017 15:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.14
4. Hafta5.10.2017 14:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - BAYRAMPAŞA12
7. Hafta19.10.2017 14:30 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - TUZLASPOR23
10. Hafta5.11.2017 10:30 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - SANCAKTEPE BLD.03
12. Hafta15.11.2017 14:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - EYÜPSPOR12
17. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK - EROKSPOR54
     3.GRUP
11. Hafta26.11.2017 11:30 THY - GAZİ MAHALLESİ05
U14/B
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 14:30 VEFASPOR - ÖRNEKTEPE16
5. Hafta15.10.2017 11:00 VEFASPOR - İSTANBUL BULANCAK21
7. Hafta29.10.2017 10:30 VEFASPOR - SULTANGÜCÜ10
8. Hafta4.11.2017 11:30 VEFASPOR - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ50
11. Hafta26.11.2017 10:00 VEFASPOR - İSTANBUL BAFRA71
13. Hafta10.12.2017 09:00 VEFASPOR - YAHYA KEMAL 42
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 13:00 Y.S.SELİM - HÜR.GÜCÜ113
U16/A
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 VEFASPOR - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL02
5. Hafta22.10.2017 09:00 VEFASPOR - TERAZİDERE23
U16/B
     10.GRUP
6. Hafta29.10.2017 12:00 GÜZELHİSAR - YILDIZTABYA11
     14.GRUP
3. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - KUŞTEPE41
5. Hafta21.10.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR33
7. Hafta4.11.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - YENİ ORTABAYIR43
11. Hafta2.12.2017 11:30 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ10
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 10:30 MİMARSİNAN - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA12
4. Hafta14.10.2017 09:00 MİMARSİNAN - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME30
8. Hafta11.11.2017 09:00 MİMARSİNAN - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR11
10. Hafta25.11.2017 09:00 MİMARSİNAN - SELVİSPOR23
12. Hafta9.12.2017 13:30 MİMARSİNAN - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)04
     4.GRUP
5. Hafta21.10.2017 13:30 YEDİKULE - R.KAVAĞI27
6. Hafta29.10.2017 13:30 YEDİKULE - YENİ ÖZKARTAL54
     6.GRUP
5. Hafta21.10.2017 10:30 KADIRGA - İSTANBUL TRABZON36
11. Hafta2.12.2017 13:00 KADIRGA - TRABZON 1453 SPOR14
     8.GRUP
6. Hafta29.10.2017 09:00 BEŞTELSİZ - FERİKÖY13