ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI
 
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI
2126203132
İSTANBUL
ESENYURT

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 15:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - AVCILAR CİHANGİR12
2. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - B.Ç.M.SİNAN05
4. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BOLLUCA03
5. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - GAZİTEPE11
6. Hafta5.11.2016 13:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - B.Ç.M.SİNAN62
7. Hafta10.11.2016 15:00 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - YEŞİLESENYURT01
12. Hafta11.12.2016 12:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - ÇANAKÇA10
13. Hafta14.12.2016 15:00 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - KAVAKLI KÖYÜ24
15. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - AVCILAR CİHANGİR03
16. Hafta31.12.2016 15:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE31
17. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - ÇANAKÇA31
18. Hafta28.1.2017 15:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - GAZİTEPE11
2. Amatör Lig
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta25.2.2017 13:30 ESENYURT KARTAL - YENİ ORTABAYIR08
4. Hafta11.3.2017 12:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - EMNİYETTEPE42
9. Hafta8.4.2017 14:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - GÜZELHİSAR08
10. Hafta15.4.2017 14:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - İZZETPAŞA14
12. Hafta22.4.2017 14:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.30
17. Hafta20.5.2017 16:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - ULUSSPOR03
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta19.2.2017 15:00 ESENYURT ACAR - ÇAKILKÖY11
1. Hafta19.2.2017 13:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ESENKENT GENÇLİK22
2. Hafta25.2.2017 15:30 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - ESENYURT ACAR20
3. Hafta5.3.2017 15:30 ESENYURT ACAR - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.01
4. Hafta11.3.2017 16:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - AKÖRENKÖY11
4. Hafta11.3.2017 14:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - SAYALAR SPOR52
6. Hafta25.3.2017 16:30 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN31
6. Hafta25.3.2017 14:30 ESENYURT ACAR - AKÖRENKÖY62
6. Hafta25.3.2017 18:30 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR61
10. Hafta15.4.2017 16:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.30
11. Hafta19.4.2017 14:30 ESENYURT ACAR - ESENKENT GENÇLİK02
11. Hafta19.4.2017 16:30 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - YALIKÖY11
12. Hafta22.4.2017 16:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - SAYALAR SPOR30
12. Hafta22.4.2017 12:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ESENYURT ACAR22
13. Hafta30.4.2017 16:00 ESENYURT ACAR - YALIKÖY40
14. Hafta6.5.2017 16:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR70
16. Hafta14.5.2017 16:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - AMBARLI50
16. Hafta14.5.2017 12:00 ESENYURT ACAR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR81
16. Hafta14.5.2017 14:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN21
18. Hafta28.5.2017 16:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ÇAKILKÖY30
     8.GRUP
7. Hafta30.3.2017 16:00 KARAAĞAÇ - 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK22
SAL KLASMAN GRUBU
     B GRUBU
2. Hafta18.2.2017 15:30 BEYKOZ 1908 - IRMAKSPOR00
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
9. Hafta2.11.2016 15:00 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - TOPÇULAR31
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2016 16:00 ESENYURT - ÇIKSALIN10
4. Hafta1.10.2016 15:00 ESENYURT - İZZETTİN00
6. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 ESENYURT - ÇUBUKLU02
7. Hafta23.10.2016 15:00 ESENYURT - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.01
9. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 ESENYURT - BATI TRAKYA41
12. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 ESENYURT - DİKİLİTAŞ00
17. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 ESENYURT - ZARA EKİNLİ00
U13 Ligi
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta19.3.2017 16:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201150
3. Hafta1.4.2017 15:30 YEŞİLESENYURT - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN61
5. Hafta9.4.2017 12:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - B.Ç.M.SİNAN41
6. Hafta15.4.2017 12:30 YEŞİLESENYURT - GÜZELCE50
9. Hafta29.4.2017 16:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR20
11. Hafta7.5.2017 15:30 YEŞİLESENYURT - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR71
14. Hafta21.5.2017 14:30 YEŞİLESENYURT - BOLLUCA50
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta18.3.2017 09:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ESENKENT GENÇLİK00
2. Hafta26.3.2017 09:30 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - ESENYURT ACAR08
3. Hafta1.4.2017 10:30 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR - ESENKENT GENÇLİK05
3. Hafta1.4.2017 09:00 ESENYURT ACAR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR10
3. Hafta1.4.2017 12:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE02
5. Hafta8.4.2017 12:00 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE03
5. Hafta8.4.2017 09:00 ESENYURT ACAR - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.20
6. Hafta15.4.2017 09:30 ESENYURT ACAR - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR21
6. Hafta15.4.2017 11:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - İSTANBUL BEYKENT03
6. Hafta15.4.2017 18:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR31
7. Hafta22.4.2017 09:00 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR - ESENYURT ACAR13
7. Hafta22.4.2017 18:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE11
8. Hafta23.4.2017 16:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.22
8. Hafta23.4.2017 13:00 ESENYURT ACAR - İSTANBUL BEYKENT12
9. Hafta30.4.2017 11:30 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR - İSTANBUL BEYKENT15
9. Hafta30.4.2017 18:00 ESENYURT ACAR - ESENKENT GENÇLİK41
9. Hafta30.4.2017 10:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR23
9. Hafta30.4.2017 13:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR34
10. Hafta6.5.2017 14:30 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR01
10. Hafta6.5.2017 13:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.10
11. Hafta7.5.2017 17:00 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR00
11. Hafta7.5.2017 14:15 ESENYURT ACAR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE21
11. Hafta7.5.2017 10:30 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR02
12. Hafta13.5.2017 13:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR07
12. Hafta13.5.2017 16:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR40
12. Hafta13.5.2017 14:30 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ESENYURT ACAR14
14. Hafta21.5.2017 16:00 ESENYURT ACAR - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR70
14. Hafta21.5.2017 13:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - ESENKENT GENÇLİK11
14. Hafta21.5.2017 10:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - İSTANBUL BEYKENT03
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta19.3.2017 14:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK - ESENYURT08
1. Hafta19.3.2017 11:30 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ03
1. Hafta19.3.2017 13:00 FİRUZKÖY - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.05
2. Hafta25.3.2017 09:00 ESENYURT - FİRUZKÖY30
7. Hafta22.4.2017 10:30 ESENYURT - ÇANAKÇA70
8. Hafta23.4.2017 14:30 ESENYURT - BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK70
9. Hafta29.4.2017 14:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK - KARAAĞAÇ14
11. Hafta7.5.2017 13:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ06
12. Hafta14.5.2017 10:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK - FİRUZKÖY03
12. Hafta15.5.2017 17:00 ESENYURT - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ03
     4.GRUP
5. Hafta8.4.2017 10:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR01
9. Hafta30.4.2017 14:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.00
11. Hafta7.5.2017 11:45 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK52
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta19.3.2017 17:30 ESEN BAYBURT - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR14
1. Hafta19.3.2017 10:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - AVCILAR GENÇLİK012
3. Hafta1.4.2017 13:30 ESENYURT KARTAL - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR014
5. Hafta9.4.2017 10:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - M.KEMALPAŞA08
9. Hafta29.4.2017 12:00 ESEN BAYBURT - TUNCAY SOYAK SPOR13
9. Hafta29.4.2017 10:30 ESENYURT KARTAL - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR26
10. Hafta6.5.2017 11:30 ESEN BAYBURT - M.KEMALPAŞA31
11. Hafta7.5.2017 09:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - ESEN BAYBURT26
12. Hafta14.5.2017 18:00 ESEN BAYBURT - AMBARLI21
14. Hafta21.5.2017 11:30 ESEN BAYBURT - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR00
14. Hafta21.5.2017 09:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - AMBARLI07
U14/A
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 11:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BAŞAKŞEHİR01
2. Hafta25.1.2017 11:00 ESEN BAYBURT - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ11
3. Hafta22.1.2017 09:30 ESENYURT ACAR - ESEN BAYBURT10
4. Hafta28.1.2017 11:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ00
5. Hafta2.2.2017 09:30 ESEN BAYBURT - BAŞAKŞEHİR20
5. Hafta2.2.2017 11:00 ESENYURT ACAR - BOLLUCA51
6. Hafta5.2.2017 09:30 YEŞİLESENYURT - ESENYURT ACAR06
7. Hafta8.2.2017 13:00 ESEN BAYBURT - YEŞİLESENYURT11
7. Hafta8.2.2017 15:00 ESENYURT ACAR - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ50
8. Hafta11.2.2017 09:30 ESEN BAYBURT - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ30
9. Hafta19.2.2017 11:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BOLLUCA21
10. Hafta25.2.2017 17:30 ESEN BAYBURT - ESENYURT ACAR02
11. Hafta2.3.2017 13:00 ESENYURT ACAR - BAŞAKŞEHİR21
12. Hafta5.3.2017 09:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ02
13. Hafta8.3.2017 13:00 ESEN BAYBURT - BOLLUCA12
13. Hafta8.3.2017 15:00 ESENYURT ACAR - YEŞİLESENYURT31
14. Hafta11.3.2017 09:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - ESEN BAYBURT00
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 13:00 ESENYURT - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR00
5. Hafta31.1.2017 11:00 ESENYURT - GÜZELCE41
7. Hafta9.2.2017 15:00 ESENYURT - İSTANBUL SOMA 70
8. Hafta12.2.2017 12:00 ESENYURT - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR70
10. Hafta26.2.2017 17:30 ESENYURT - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.40
14. Hafta12.3.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - ESENYURT03
U14/B
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 09:30 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - B.Ç.M.SİNAN03
4. Hafta28.1.2017 17:00 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - KESTANELİK23
12. Hafta5.3.2017 17:30 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE - FİRUZKÖY14
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 11:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR26
2. Hafta26.1.2017 11:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - KARAAĞAÇ71
2. Hafta26.1.2017 09:30 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE12
3. Hafta21.1.2017 11:30 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.04
4. Hafta29.1.2017 11:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201105
6. Hafta4.2.2017 13:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201130
6. Hafta4.2.2017 17:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR05
7. Hafta9.2.2017 13:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.31
8. Hafta12.2.2017 17:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.04
9. Hafta18.2.2017 09:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.21
11. Hafta1.3.2017 13:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - İSTANBUL SİNOP30
12. Hafta4.3.2017 10:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - İSTANBUL SİNOP40
12. Hafta4.3.2017 12:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - KARAAĞAÇ41
13. Hafta9.3.2017 13:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.70
U15/A
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta2.10.2016 13:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR30
6. Hafta22.10.2016 17:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - B.Ç.M.SİNAN30
12. Hafta3.12.2016 13:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT51
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2016 13:00 ESENYURT - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR11
4. Hafta15.10.2016 11:00 ESENYURT - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.03
5. Hafta20.10.2016 16:00 ESENYURT - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.01
7. Hafta29.10.2016 11:00 ESENYURT - GÜRPINAR04
8. Hafta6.11.2016 09:30 ESENYURT - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR23
13. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 ESENYURT - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR20
U15/B
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2016 16:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ14
2. Hafta2.10.2016 11:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BİNKILIÇ70
2. Hafta2.10.2016 09:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ05
3. Hafta8.10.2016 11:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - KARAAĞAÇ13
5. Hafta19.10.2016 16:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ21
6. Hafta22.10.2016 11:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR21
7. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE11
8. Hafta5.11.2016 11:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ06
12. Hafta3.12.2016 09:30 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - KARAAĞAÇ30
13. Hafta11.12.2016 15:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE12
13. Hafta11.12.2016 10:30 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ12
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta25.9.2016 16:00 ESEN BAYBURT - HADIMKÖY30
2. Hafta1.10.2016 11:00 ESENYURT ACAR - AMBARLI IŞIK70
3. Hafta9.10.2016 11:00 ESEN BAYBURT - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201141
4. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 ESENYURT ACAR - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR70
5. Hafta20.10.2016 14:30 ESEN BAYBURT - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR80
5. Hafta20.10.2016 13:00 ESENYURT ACAR - BEYCİLER10
6. Hafta23.10.2016 11:00 ESEN BAYBURT - ESENYURT ACAR21
7. Hafta29.10.2016 09:30 ESENYURT ACAR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201161
8. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 ESENYURT ACAR - ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY110
13. Hafta10.12.2016 09:30 ESENYURT ACAR - ESEN BAYBURT00
U16/A
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 09:30 ESENYURT ACAR - ESEN BAYBURT01
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 ESEN BAYBURT - B.Ç.M.SİNAN51
3. Hafta29.1.2017 15:00 ESENYURT ACAR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN42
4. Hafta31.1.2017 15:00 ESEN BAYBURT - Ç.İHSANİYE30
4. Hafta31.1.2017 13:00 ESENYURT ACAR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.10
6. Hafta12.2.2017 09:00 ESEN BAYBURT - ESENYURT ACAR22
7. Hafta18.2.2017 10:30 ESENYURT ACAR - BAŞAKŞEHİR01
8. Hafta23.2.2017 15:30 ESEN BAYBURT - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.11
10. Hafta4.3.2017 13:30 ESEN BAYBURT - BAŞAKŞEHİR10
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta22.1.2017 13:00 ESENYURT - KARAAĞAÇ50
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR30
3. Hafta28.1.2017 09:30 ESENYURT - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.00
4. Hafta2.2.2017 15:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR31
5. Hafta5.2.2017 13:00 ESENYURT - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR60
6. Hafta11.2.2017 11:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - GÜRPINAR08
7. Hafta19.2.2017 09:30 ESENYURT - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR01
8. Hafta22.2.2017 11:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ESENYURT01
9. Hafta25.2.2017 11:30 ESENYURT - GÜRPINAR12
10. Hafta5.3.2017 12:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - KARAAĞAÇ12
U16/B
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BÜYÜK KILIÇLI60
3. Hafta29.1.2017 13:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BEYCİLER30
6. Hafta12.2.2017 10:30 YEŞİLESENYURT - SUBAŞI71
9. Hafta26.2.2017 11:30 YEŞİLESENYURT - BOLLUCA20
11. Hafta12.3.2017 09:30 YEŞİLESENYURT - TUNCAY SOYAK SPOR80
12. Hafta18.3.2017 10:30 YEŞİLESENYURT - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ00
14. Hafta26.3.2017 13:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - ÇANAKÇA100
     11.GRUP
14. Hafta26.3.2017 15:00 AVCILAR CİHANGİR - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET21
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta22.1.2017 11:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN50
3. Hafta28.1.2017 13:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ100
5. Hafta5.2.2017 11:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ50
6. Hafta11.2.2017 17:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR42
9. Hafta25.2.2017 09:30 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR11
11. Hafta11.3.2017 10:30 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - SAYALAR SPOR71
14. Hafta25.3.2017 10:30 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - HADIMKÖY31
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BAKIRKÖY03
4. Hafta2.2.2017 13:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF51
8. Hafta22.2.2017 13:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA23
10. Hafta5.3.2017 10:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR20
13. Hafta22.3.2017 16:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - İSTANBUL ATAKENT10
U17/A
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 13:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - KARAAĞAÇ24
1. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ12
2. Hafta15.10.2016 09:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE04
3. Hafta23.10.2016 09:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - AVCILAR BELEDİYE12
3. Hafta23.10.2016 13:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - KARAAĞAÇ02
4. Hafta29.10.2016 15:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - B.Ç.M.SİNAN31
5. Hafta3.11.2016 15:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - YEŞİLESENYURT11
5. Hafta3.11.2016 13:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ02
6. Hafta6.11.2016 17:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.20
10. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BAŞAKŞEHİR20
11. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ12
11. Hafta10.12.2016 11:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - AVCILAR BELEDİYE03
13. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - BAŞAKŞEHİR12
13. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - YEŞİLESENYURT14
14. Hafta1.1.2017 11:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - AVCILAR BELEDİYE02
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta8.10.2016 13:00 ESENYURT ACAR - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR22
4. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 ESENYURT - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201120
4. Hafta22.10.2016 09:00 ESENYURT ACAR - GÜRPINAR23
6. Hafta2.11.2016 13:00 ESENYURT ACAR - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR23
7. Hafta5.11.2016 15:00 ESENYURT - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR21
12. Hafta3.12.2016 11:00 ESENYURT - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR10
12. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 ESENYURT ACAR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.01
16. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 ESENYURT ACAR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201151
17. Hafta31.12.2016 13:00 ESENYURT - ESENYURT ACAR11
18. Hafta24.1.2017 15:00 ESENYURT ACAR - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR11
U17/B
     1.GRUP
3. Hafta20.10.2016 11:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - KARACAKÖY BLD.53
5. Hafta29.10.2016 13:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - BÜYÜK KILIÇLI16
7. Hafta6.11.2016 11:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - GOP.YENİKÖY00
18. Hafta24.1.2017 13:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR22
U19/1.Ligi
1. Hafta1.2.2017 15:00 ESENYURT ACAR - YEŞİLESENYURT12
2. Hafta5.2.2017 15:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ51
3. Hafta11.2.2017 15:00 ESENYURT ACAR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN00
3. Hafta22.2.2017 15:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BÜYÜK KILIÇLI50
5. Hafta18.2.2017 17:30 ESENYURT ACAR - BEYCİLER11
5. Hafta19.2.2017 17:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - B.Ç.M.SİNAN40
6. Hafta26.2.2017 13:30 ESENYURT ACAR - BÜYÜK KILIÇLI02
7. Hafta5.3.2017 13:30 YEŞİLESENYURT - BEYCİLER32
8. Hafta13.3.2017 14:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - ESENYURT ACAR21
9. Hafta16.3.2017 16:00 ESENYURT ACAR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.12
11. Hafta26.3.2017 11:00 ESENYURT ACAR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ02
11. Hafta25.3.2017 12:30 YEŞİLESENYURT - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.01
13. Hafta5.4.2017 16:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ01
14. Hafta8.4.2017 16:00 ESENYURT ACAR - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ51
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 13:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.20
2. Hafta4.2.2017 11:00 ESENYURT - ESENKENT GENÇLİK40
2. Hafta4.2.2017 15:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ61
4. Hafta15.2.2017 13:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - GÜZELCE23
4. Hafta15.2.2017 15:00 ESENYURT - ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ40
4. Hafta15.2.2017 11:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - GÜRPINAR31
5. Hafta18.2.2017 12:30 ESENYURT - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.12
6. Hafta26.2.2017 09:30 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT50
6. Hafta26.2.2017 15:30 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.31
7. Hafta4.3.2017 15:30 ESENYURT - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.13
8. Hafta12.3.2017 15:00 ESENYURT - GÜRPINAR00
8. Hafta13.3.2017 16:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ESENKENT GENÇLİK33
9. Hafta15.3.2017 16:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - ESENYURT06
10. Hafta18.3.2017 12:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ05
10. Hafta18.3.2017 14:00 ESENYURT - AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT70
10. Hafta18.3.2017 16:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - GÜZELCE23
12. Hafta1.4.2017 17:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - GÜRPINAR11
13. Hafta6.4.2017 16:00 ESENYURT - GÜZELCE71
14. Hafta9.4.2017 16:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.14
14. Hafta9.4.2017 14:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ESENYURT04
U19/2.Ligi
9. Hafta3.6.2017 16:00 ESEN BAYBURT - ESENYURT KARTAL200