BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI
 
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI
5336982464
5394634087
2123569920
İSTANBUL
SARIYER
BAHÇEKÖY, KİLYOS YOLU

1000
100x68
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Yok
Yok
Var

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     4.GRUP
4. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK31
5. Hafta28.10.2017 14:30 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR - NESLİŞAH41
7. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR - ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR70
9. Hafta25.11.2017 14:30 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR - İSTANBUL SİNOP11
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR22
7. Hafta12.11.2017 14:30 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - VARDAR20
10. Hafta2.12.2017 15:00 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU41
U14/A
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 SARIYER - PENDİKSPOR03
5. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 SARIYER - BAYRAMPAŞA30
8. Hafta22.10.2017 13:00 SARIYER - SANCAKTEPE BLD.00
13. Hafta19.11.2017 13:30 SARIYER - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.22
     3.GRUP
7. Hafta29.10.2017 12:00 YENİKÖY - THY10
11. Hafta26.11.2017 12:00 YENİKÖY - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ02
13. Hafta10.12.2017 11:30 YENİKÖY - CENNET BARBAROS11
U14/B
     12.GRUP
3. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 REŞİTPAŞA - NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.21
7. Hafta28.10.2017 10:30 REŞİTPAŞA - ÇIKSALIN00
     14.GRUP
6. Hafta22.10.2017 11:30 FERAHEVLER - KUŞTEPE24
8. Hafta5.11.2017 12:00 FERAHEVLER - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR03
10. Hafta19.11.2017 15:00 FERAHEVLER - GÖKTÜRKSPOR60
     16.GRUP
4. Hafta8.10.2017 13:30 SARIYER F.S.M. - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE40
     7.GRUP
4. Hafta7.10.2017 13:00 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR50
6. Hafta21.10.2017 12:00 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - YENİBOSNA02
9. Hafta12.11.2017 11:00 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - SELVİSPOR31
10. Hafta18.11.2017 15:30 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - YEŞİLPINAR12
U16/A
     10.GRUP
11. Hafta2.12.2017 13:30 REŞİTPAŞA - İSTANBUL SİNOP11
     5.GRUP
9. Hafta19.11.2017 12:00 YENİKÖY - ALBAYRAK12
U16/B
     12.GRUP
4. Hafta15.10.2017 13:00 SARIYER F.S.M. - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF07
7. Hafta4.11.2017 14:00 SARIYER F.S.M. - AKYEL SPOR 15
8. Hafta12.11.2017 12:30 SARIYER F.S.M. - HARMANTEPE42
10. Hafta26.11.2017 13:30 SARIYER F.S.M. - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER23
12. Hafta10.12.2017 14:30 SARIYER F.S.M. - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE55
     13.GRUP
9. Hafta19.11.2017 10:30 İSTİNYE - KEMERBURGAZ24
12. Hafta9.12.2017 13:00 İSTİNYE - FİLİZSPOR22
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR - YENİ ORTABAYIR62
4. Hafta15.10.2017 14:30 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI22
6. Hafta29.10.2017 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ51
8. Hafta12.11.2017 09:30 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT21
10. Hafta26.11.2017 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK03
12. Hafta10.12.2017 13:00 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU61
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 R.KAVAĞI - KANARYA AZİM30
3. Hafta7.10.2017 09:30 R.KAVAĞI - KAĞITHANE04
6. Hafta29.10.2017 13:30 R.KAVAĞI - ÇELİKSPOR51
11. Hafta2.12.2017 10:30 R.KAVAĞI - YENİ ÖZKARTAL70
     6.GRUP
3. Hafta7.10.2017 11:00 FERAHEVLER - TRABZON 1453 SPOR07
9. Hafta18.11.2017 14:00 FERAHEVLER - SAĞMALCILAR SPOR05
11. Hafta2.12.2017 12:00 FERAHEVLER - İSTANBUL TRABZON18
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 14:00 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR70
6. Hafta28.10.2017 12:30 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU70
12. Hafta9.12.2017 14:30 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - BAKIRKÖYSPOR23