BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI
 
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI
5336982464
5394634087
2123569920
İSTANBUL
SARIYER
BAHÇEKÖY, KİLYOS YOLU

1000
100x68
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Yok
Yok
Var

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     13.GRUP
3. Hafta16.10.2016 13:00 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ - ARAPHAN12
5. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ - DAMLASPOR32
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY - ŞEHREMİNİ30
3. Hafta16.10.2016 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK12
5. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY - EROĞLU50
7. Hafta10.11.2016 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY - GÜNYAMAÇ61
11. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK11
13. Hafta14.12.2016 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY - ŞAFAK 76 50
15. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY - ÇAPA11
18. Hafta28.1.2017 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY - CEYLANSPOR73
2. Amatör Lig
     19.GRUP
6. Hafta26.3.2017 16:00 ZEKERİYAKÖY - ÖZ Y.SELİM30
10. Hafta15.4.2017 16:00 ZEKERİYAKÖY - LANGA01
     5.GRUP
5. Hafta18.3.2017 16:00 EMİRGAN - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201170
     6.GRUP
3. Hafta5.3.2017 15:30 ÇINARALTI SPOR - İNCİRLİSPOR13
12. Hafta22.4.2017 16:00 R.HİSARI - YENİUFUK42
U13 Ligi
     20.GRUP
9. Hafta30.4.2017 14:30 FERAHEVLER - T.TAYFUN30
     22.GRUP
1. Hafta18.3.2017 11:30 REŞİTPAŞA - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA02
3. Hafta1.4.2017 14:30 REŞİTPAŞA - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET21
9. Hafta30.4.2017 16:00 REŞİTPAŞA - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK22
11. Hafta7.5.2017 18:00 REŞİTPAŞA - VEFASPOR30
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta19.3.2017 16:00 TARABYA - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI33
2. Hafta25.3.2017 14:30 TARABYA - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT15
4. Hafta2.4.2017 14:30 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET02
7. Hafta22.4.2017 11:30 TARABYA - SİMURG SPOR16
7. Hafta22.4.2017 11:30 TARABYA - SİMURG SPOR16
7. Hafta22.4.2017 14:30 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT14
7. Hafta22.4.2017 14:30 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT14
10. Hafta6.5.2017 13:00 TARABYA - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET04
10. Hafta6.5.2017 14:30 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI31
     24.GRUP
2. Hafta26.3.2017 12:00 SARIYER F.S.M. - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA06
4. Hafta2.4.2017 16:00 SARIYER F.S.M. - ATIŞALANI30
     26.GRUP
1. Hafta18.3.2017 10:00 YENİKÖY - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK31
6. Hafta15.4.2017 14:30 YENİKÖY - KEMER FK60
     28.GRUP
2. Hafta25.3.2017 16:00 GÜMÜŞDERE - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR012
4. Hafta2.4.2017 13:00 GÜMÜŞDERE - ÇIKSALIN31
10. Hafta6.5.2017 16:00 GÜMÜŞDERE - GÜNYAMAÇ13
14. Hafta21.5.2017 13:30 GÜMÜŞDERE - GÜNGÖRENSPOR15
     29.GRUP
1. Hafta19.3.2017 14:00 BAHÇEKÖY - İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ21
3. Hafta1.4.2017 16:00 BAHÇEKÖY - KAĞITHANE SADABAD72
6. Hafta15.4.2017 13:00 BAHÇEKÖY - ÖZALİBEYKÖY08
9. Hafta29.4.2017 16:00 BAHÇEKÖY - ŞAFAKSPOR03
11. Hafta7.5.2017 14:30 BAHÇEKÖY - EMİREFENDİ30
14. Hafta21.5.2017 12:00 BAHÇEKÖY - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR29
     41.GRUP
7. Hafta22.4.2017 13:00 SARIYER - B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR 50
7. Hafta22.4.2017 13:00 SARIYER - B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR 50
U14/A
     11.GRUP
3. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK60
14. Hafta11.3.2017 16:00 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - GAZİOSMANPAŞA33
     7.GRUP
12. Hafta5.3.2017 14:00 SARIYER BLD. - ŞİRİNEVLER32
U14/B
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY - KISIRKAYA40
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 SARIYER F.S.M. - DENİZKÖŞKLER81
4. Hafta28.1.2017 13:00 BAHÇEKÖY - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER44
4. Hafta28.1.2017 11:00 SARIYER F.S.M. - KISIRKAYA51
5. Hafta2.2.2017 13:00 SARIYER F.S.M. - YENİBOSNA15
6. Hafta5.2.2017 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY - YENİBOSNA12
8. Hafta11.2.2017 12:00 BAHÇEKÖY - DENİZKÖŞKLER113
8. Hafta11.2.2017 13:30 SARIYER F.S.M. - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER15
10. Hafta25.2.2017 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY - SEFAKÖY32
10. Hafta25.2.2017 13:30 SARIYER F.S.M. - ALTINASLAR81
12. Hafta5.3.2017 12:00 BAHÇEKÖY - ALTINASLAR80
14. Hafta11.3.2017 14:30 BAHÇEKÖY - SARIYER F.S.M.03
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 11:00 TARABYA - MİMARSİNAN06
3. Hafta21.1.2017 11:00 TARABYA - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN13
6. Hafta4.2.2017 15:00 R.KAVAĞI - MİMARSİNAN12
9. Hafta18.2.2017 09:30 R.KAVAĞI - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN11
9. Hafta18.2.2017 13:00 TARABYA - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN011
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 GÜMÜŞDERE - AVCILAR CİHANGİR08
5. Hafta2.2.2017 15:00 GÜMÜŞDERE - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL38
U15/A
     12.GRUP
8. Hafta6.11.2016 11:30 REŞİTPAŞA - KARLITEPE31
     8.GRUP
3. Hafta9.10.2016 09:00 YENİKÖY - ATAKENT 201530
6. Hafta23.10.2016 09:30 YENİKÖY - İFA23
U15/B
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta2.10.2016 13:00 SARIYER F.S.M. - GEDİKPAŞA12
     8.GRUP
5. Hafta20.10.2016 14:30 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE81
7. Hafta29.10.2016 09:30 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - KAĞITHANE40
8. Hafta6.11.2016 10:00 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - R.KAVAĞI31
13. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 R.KAVAĞI - CENNET BARBAROS04
U16/A
     3.GRUP
7. Hafta18.2.2017 15:00 REŞİTPAŞA - YENİBOSNA02
U16/B
     17.GRUP
12. Hafta18.3.2017 13:00 EMİRGAN - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ06
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 SARIYER BLD. - BAĞCILAR ORDU61
3. Hafta29.1.2017 15:00 SARIYER BLD. - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN41
12. Hafta18.3.2017 14:30 SARIYER BLD. - ŞİRİNEVLER50
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 FERAHEVLER - MURATPAŞA13
3. Hafta29.1.2017 13:00 FERAHEVLER - SEFAKÖY28
     9.GRUP
3. Hafta29.1.2017 11:00 GÜMÜŞDERE - BEŞYÜZEVLER03
7. Hafta18.2.2017 11:00 GÜMÜŞDERE - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR31
U17/A
     10.GRUP
10. Hafta3.12.2016 13:00 KİREÇBURNU - BAĞCILAR SPOR44
     16.GRUP
4. Hafta30.10.2016 11:00 REŞİTPAŞA - MAHMUTBEY11
10. Hafta3.12.2016 11:00 REŞİTPAŞA - OKMEYDANI FETİH21
     5.GRUP
18. Hafta24.1.2017 13:00 POLİGON FETHİYE - YEŞİLILGAZ24
18. Hafta24.1.2017 13:00 POLİGON FETHİYE - YEŞİLILGAZ24
U17/B
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta16.10.2016 11:00 GÜMÜŞDERE - ALTINASLAR11
4. Hafta30.10.2016 09:00 GÜMÜŞDERE - R.HİSARI24
10. Hafta3.12.2016 09:00 GÜMÜŞDERE - KAĞITHANE12
13. Hafta25.12.2016 11:00 GÜMÜŞDERE - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA24
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 10:30 SARIYER BLD. - NURTEPE120
3. Hafta23.10.2016 11:00 SARIYER BLD. - CEVİZLİSPOR40
13. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 SARIYER BLD. - YAHYA KEMAL 50
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 16:30 ZEKERİYAKÖY - YILDIZ04
3. Hafta23.10.2016 13:00 ZEKERİYAKÖY - YEŞİLDİREK26
11. Hafta10.12.2016 09:00 ZEKERİYAKÖY - FİŞEKSPOR13
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 14:30 BAHÇEKÖY - GÜZELTEPE05
3. Hafta20.10.2016 16:00 BAHÇEKÖY - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK14
5. Hafta29.10.2016 11:00 BAHÇEKÖY - YEŞİLPINAR14
7. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 BAHÇEKÖY - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK26
13. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN20
18. Hafta24.1.2017 15:00 BAHÇEKÖY - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE35
     9.GRUP
3. Hafta23.10.2016 15:00 FERAHEVLER - BOLLUCA24
11. Hafta10.12.2016 11:00 FERAHEVLER - HASKÖY02
13. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 FERAHEVLER - GÜRZAFER71
U19/2.Ligi
     12.GRUP
5. Hafta7.5.2017 16:00 R.HİSARI - REŞİTPAŞA04