DUDULLU STADI
 
DUDULLU STADI
2164990156
2166126558
02163143737
İSTANBUL
ÇEKMEKÖY
YUKARI DUDULLU TÜRKEŞ İLKÖĞRETİM OKUL YANI

200
0x0
Suni Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     15.GRUP
4. Hafta22.10.2016 15:30 TAÇSPOR - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU24
12. Hafta11.12.2016 14:00 TAÇSPOR - HEYBELİADA21
16. Hafta31.12.2016 15:00 TAÇSPOR - KAVACIK02
18. Hafta28.1.2017 14:30 TAÇSPOR - ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU40
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2016 14:30 VALİDE TAYFUN - ORHANLISPOR21
5. Hafta29.10.2016 16:00 VALİDE TAYFUN - ACIBADEM20
11. Hafta4.12.2016 14:30 VALİDE TAYFUN - MALTEPE YILDIZ21
13. Hafta15.12.2016 14:00 VALİDE TAYFUN - YAMANSPOR24
16. Hafta1.1.2017 15:00 VALİDE TAYFUN - ELMALISPOR32
18. Hafta29.1.2017 14:30 VALİDE TAYFUN - KARTAL YUVASI40
     17.GRUP
3. Hafta16.10.2016 15:00 ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR - AYDINLISPOR18
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2016 16:30 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR - SARIGAZİ22
2. Amatör Lig
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta18.2.2017 14:30 SİTESPOR - KİRAZLITEPE20
2. Hafta26.2.2017 14:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - SULTAN MEHMED HAN90
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta19.2.2017 16:30 FERAHSPOR - DOĞANGÜNEŞ21
4. Hafta11.3.2017 13:00 FERAHSPOR - ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE16
6. Hafta25.3.2017 12:30 FERAHSPOR - RİVASPOR13
8. Hafta2.4.2017 14:30 FERAHSPOR - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI31
11. Hafta19.4.2017 13:00 FERAHSPOR - ŞİLE09
12. Hafta22.4.2017 14:30 FERAHSPOR - FENERYOLU74
14. Hafta6.5.2017 14:30 FERAHSPOR - ERENKÖY ACAR21
16. Hafta14.5.2017 16:30 FERAHSPOR - TOKATKÖY02
18. Hafta28.5.2017 16:30 FERAHSPOR - ÖRNEKSPOR05
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta26.2.2017 16:30 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE123
4. Hafta12.3.2017 14:30 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - ESENKENT12
17. Hafta21.5.2017 14:30 ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE41
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta19.2.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ02
2. Hafta25.2.2017 12:30 TUNUSBAĞI - KINALIADA10
3. Hafta5.3.2017 12:30 KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY - MALTEPE BELEDİYE32
4. Hafta11.3.2017 15:00 TUNUSBAĞI - HASANPAŞA44
5. Hafta19.3.2017 12:30 KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY - HASANPAŞA11
9. Hafta8.4.2017 16:30 TUNUSBAĞI - MALTEPE BELEDİYE35
10. Hafta15.4.2017 16:30 FETİH KELKİT - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK00
10. Hafta15.4.2017 12:30 TUNUSBAĞI - BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ30
12. Hafta22.4.2017 16:30 TUNUSBAĞI - FETİH KELKİT11
13. Hafta30.4.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY - KINALIADA37
15. Hafta11.5.2017 13:00 KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY - TUNUSBAĞI13
16. Hafta14.5.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK24
17. Hafta20.5.2017 16:30 FETİH KELKİT - HASANPAŞA33
18. Hafta28.5.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY - FETİH KELKİT27
Süper Amatör Lig
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2016 17:00 DUDULLU - ESENYURT12
3. Hafta25.9.2016 16:00 DUDULLU - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN10
5. Hafta9.10.2016 15:30 DUDULLU - BATI TRAKYA20
7. Hafta23.10.2016 15:30 DUDULLU - İZZETTİN41
9. Hafta6.11.2016 15:30 DUDULLU - ZARA EKİNLİ00
13. Hafta10.12.2016 14:00 DUDULLU - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.33
15. Hafta24.12.2016 14:00 DUDULLU - ÇIKSALIN00
17. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 DUDULLU - ÇUBUKLU22
     6.GRUP
15. Hafta24.12.2016 12:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ14
U13 Ligi
     32.GRUP
2. Hafta26.3.2017 11:00 DUDULLU - ÇAKMAKSPOR13
4. Hafta2.4.2017 16:30 DUDULLU - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ10
5. Hafta9.4.2017 16:30 DUDULLU - ÇAMLICASPOR41
7. Hafta22.4.2017 12:30 DUDULLU - ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE100
8. Hafta23.4.2017 16:30 DUDULLU - SOĞUKSUSPOR40
10. Hafta6.5.2017 16:30 DUDULLU - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ70
13. Hafta19.5.2017 13:00 DUDULLU - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK61
     33.GRUP
1. Hafta19.3.2017 14:30 SİTESPOR - KURTKÖYSPOR05
3. Hafta1.4.2017 14:00 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR - KURTKÖYSPOR03
3. Hafta1.4.2017 12:30 SİTESPOR - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR010
13. Hafta19.5.2017 11:30 SİTESPOR - YENİSAHRA24
     34.GRUP
12. Hafta13.5.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR - SOĞANLIK02
     35.GRUP
9. Hafta29.4.2017 16:30 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - ORTADAĞSPOR08
12. Hafta13.5.2017 12:00 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - AYDINLISPOR14
     36.GRUP
1. Hafta18.3.2017 14:30 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR70
6. Hafta15.4.2017 14:30 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - GÜLSUYU33
12. Hafta15.5.2017 13:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - PENDİK ESENYALI12
     37.GRUP
10. Hafta6.5.2017 12:30 ÖZESATPAŞA - SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE00
     38.GRUP
3. Hafta1.4.2017 16:00 LİBADE - PENDİKGÜCÜ32
8. Hafta23.4.2017 14:30 LİBADE - ERENKÖY ACAR60
11. Hafta7.5.2017 16:30 LİBADE - HİLALSPOR90
12. Hafta15.5.2017 11:30 LİBADE - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD11
U14/A
     17.GRUP
5. Hafta2.2.2017 13:30 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ESENKENT41
11. Hafta2.3.2017 12:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR61
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 DUDULLU - K.BULVARSPOR60
3. Hafta21.1.2017 12:00 DUDULLU - SELİMİYE20
5. Hafta1.2.2017 13:30 DUDULLU - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR30
7. Hafta9.2.2017 12:00 DUDULLU - PENDİK VELİBABA11
11. Hafta1.3.2017 14:00 DUDULLU - KAYIŞDAĞI50
13. Hafta9.3.2017 13:00 DUDULLU - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI50
     19.GRUP
13. Hafta8.3.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL DSİ - ÇAKMAKSPOR13
     20.GRUP
4. Hafta29.1.2017 16:30 BAĞLARBAŞI - SOĞANLIK30
     21.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 11:30 SİTESPOR - KAYNARCA015
4. Hafta28.1.2017 16:30 SİTESPOR - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR110
6. Hafta5.2.2017 14:30 LİBADE - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK54
7. Hafta8.2.2017 10:00 SİTESPOR - LİBADE09
U14/B
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 10:00 YELDEĞİRMENİ - KİRAZLITEPE101
2. Hafta25.1.2017 10:00 YELDEĞİRMENİ - KİRAZLITEPE101
3. Hafta22.1.2017 14:30 KİRAZLITEPE - BOSTANCI26
3. Hafta22.1.2017 14:30 KİRAZLITEPE - BOSTANCI26
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 11:00 ÖZESATPAŞA - TAÇSPOR14
2. Hafta26.1.2017 11:00 ÖZESATPAŞA - TAÇSPOR14
7. Hafta9.2.2017 13:30 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR - PENDİK KAYNARCA11
7. Hafta9.2.2017 10:30 TAÇSPOR - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN31
11. Hafta1.3.2017 11:00 ÖZESATPAŞA - BARBAROS21
11. Hafta1.3.2017 12:30 TAÇSPOR - PENDİK KAYNARCA32
13. Hafta9.3.2017 11:00 ÖZESATPAŞA - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU34
     17.GRUP
5. Hafta2.2.2017 12:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK00
7. Hafta8.2.2017 13:00 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK010
11. Hafta2.3.2017 13:30 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - GÜLENSU SPOR00
13. Hafta8.3.2017 11:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE110
     18.GRUP
13. Hafta9.3.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR - ÖZATAŞEHİR21
14. Hafta12.3.2017 12:30 ÖZATAŞEHİR - MALTEPE BELEDİYE05
U15/A
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta2.10.2016 14:30 KAYIŞDAĞI - SANCAKTEPE21
7. Hafta30.10.2016 14:00 KAYIŞDAĞI - KURTKÖYSPOR32
     18.GRUP
3. Hafta9.10.2016 13:30 DUDULLU - BAĞLARBAŞI13
5. Hafta15.10.2016 14:00 DUDULLU - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR10
7. Hafta23.10.2016 14:00 DUDULLU - PENDİK ESENYALI11
9. Hafta3.11.2016 13:00 DUDULLU - ÇAMLICASPOR20
15. Hafta4.12.2016 16:30 DUDULLU - DOLAYOBA50
17. Hafta15.12.2016 12:00 DUDULLU - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU70
U15/B
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta2.10.2016 16:30 FERAHSPOR - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER21
5. Hafta16.10.2016 13:00 FERAHSPOR - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN22
7. Hafta22.10.2016 14:00 FERAHSPOR - ORTADAĞSPOR42
9. Hafta2.11.2016 15:00 FERAHSPOR - ŞİLE31
10. Hafta5.11.2016 13:30 FERAHSPOR - GÜMÜŞSUYU03
15. Hafta3.12.2016 12:30 FERAHSPOR - 1923 ESENKENT70
16. Hafta11.12.2016 12:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER03
17. Hafta14.12.2016 15:00 FERAHSPOR - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ41
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2016 12:30 SİTESPOR - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI10
5. Hafta20.10.2016 16:00 SİTESPOR - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR12
U16/A
     14.GRUP
3. Hafta28.1.2017 12:30 DUDULLU - ÇENGELKÖY12
5. Hafta5.2.2017 16:30 DUDULLU - ÖZATAŞEHİR20
6. Hafta8.2.2017 11:30 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR - ÇENGELKÖY23
7. Hafta11.2.2017 16:30 DUDULLU - BEYKOZ 190800
9. Hafta22.2.2017 13:00 DUDULLU - ÇUBUKLU12
11. Hafta5.3.2017 16:30 DUDULLU - İDEALTEPESPOR10
13. Hafta11.3.2017 17:00 DUDULLU - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR21
15. Hafta21.3.2017 13:00 DUDULLU - BAĞLARBAŞI31
17. Hafta30.3.2017 13:00 DUDULLU - ÇAMLICASPOR21
     15.GRUP
3. Hafta29.1.2017 12:30 LİBADE - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA24
5. Hafta4.2.2017 14:30 LİBADE - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR03
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 TAÇSPOR - SARIGAZİ31
8. Hafta22.2.2017 11:00 TAÇSPOR - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU34
     17.GRUP
8. Hafta23.2.2017 11:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - PENDİKGÜCÜ12
12. Hafta18.3.2017 16:30 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ÇAKMAKSPOR01
U16/B
     19.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 13:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - ANADOLU KARTALLARI63
5. Hafta4.2.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL DSİ - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK50
8. Hafta23.2.2017 13:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI11
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta22.1.2017 16:00 FETİH KELKİT - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR05
1. Hafta22.1.2017 16:00 FETİH KELKİT - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR05
     21.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:30 SİTESPOR - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK04
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:30 SİTESPOR - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK04
6. Hafta12.2.2017 14:30 SİTESPOR - KAYNARCA04
     22.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 FERAHSPOR - PENDİK VELİBABA70
4. Hafta2.2.2017 15:00 FERAHSPOR - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR13
6. Hafta11.2.2017 14:30 FERAHSPOR - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ01
10. Hafta5.3.2017 14:30 FERAHSPOR - ORHANLISPOR32
12. Hafta19.3.2017 16:30 FERAHSPOR - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.43
14. Hafta25.3.2017 16:30 FERAHSPOR - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK50
     23.GRUP
10. Hafta4.3.2017 12:30 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - KİRAZLITEPE31
12. Hafta18.3.2017 12:30 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - 1923 ESENKENT13
U17/A
     18.GRUP
15. Hafta4.1.2017 14:00 SİTESPOR - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU18
18. Hafta27.1.2017 15:00 SİTESPOR - DOLAYOBA09
     19.GRUP
6. Hafta3.11.2016 15:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ÇENGELKÖY25
13. Hafta10.12.2016 12:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KAYNARCA42
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 DUDULLU - ÇUBUKLU12
4. Hafta30.10.2016 16:00 DUDULLU - SELİMİYE12
6. Hafta5.11.2016 15:30 DUDULLU - ÇAMLICASPOR01
10. Hafta3.12.2016 16:00 DUDULLU - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR10
13. Hafta25.12.2016 14:00 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE - SELİMİYE14
14. Hafta31.12.2016 13:30 DUDULLU - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA61
     21.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 16:00 FERAHSPOR - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI13
4. Hafta29.10.2016 14:00 FERAHSPOR - ESENKENT01
6. Hafta6.11.2016 13:30 FERAHSPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR38
14. Hafta1.1.2017 13:30 FERAHSPOR - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN30
U17/B
     12.GRUP
13. Hafta25.12.2016 12:00 KEMAHSPOR - GÜLSUYU32
     13.GRUP
13. Hafta24.12.2016 16:00 KİRAZLITEPE - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU12
     14.GRUP
10. Hafta3.12.2016 14:00 TUNUSBAĞI - FETİH KELKİT16
13. Hafta25.12.2016 16:00 TUNUSBAĞI - PENDİK KAVAKPINAR05
14. Hafta24.1.2017 13:00 TUNUSBAĞI - BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR32
14. Hafta24.1.2017 13:00 TUNUSBAĞI - BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR32
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta8.10.2016 13:00 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI23
11. Hafta11.12.2016 16:00 KOŞUYOLU - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR13
U19/1.Ligi
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 11:30 FERAHSPOR - PENDİK DOĞAN04
3. Hafta12.2.2017 16:30 FERAHSPOR - MALTEPE BELEDİYE16
5. Hafta18.2.2017 12:30 FERAHSPOR - ÇENGELKÖY18
7. Hafta4.3.2017 14:30 FERAHSPOR - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU06
9. Hafta15.3.2017 13:00 FERAHSPOR - BAĞLARBAŞI011
11. Hafta26.3.2017 14:30 FERAHSPOR - ÇAMLICASPOR25
13. Hafta6.4.2017 11:00 FERAHSPOR - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ03
     21.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 09:30 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - YAMANSPOR02
3. Hafta11.2.2017 12:30 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ÇAKMAKSPOR23
9. Hafta16.3.2017 11:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - MARMARA KARAYOLLARI30
     22.GRUP
2. Hafta4.2.2017 16:30 DUDULLU - SELİMİYE01
3. Hafta12.2.2017 12:30 DUDULLU - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR41
5. Hafta18.2.2017 16:30 DUDULLU - K.BULVARSPOR03
7. Hafta4.3.2017 16:30 DUDULLU - KOŞUYOLU60
8. Hafta12.3.2017 16:30 DUDULLU - DOLAYOBA22
11. Hafta26.3.2017 16:30 DUDULLU - GÜLSUYU12
13. Hafta6.4.2017 13:00 DUDULLU - ORHANLISPOR51
     23.GRUP
6. Hafta25.2.2017 14:30 TAÇSPOR - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU03
9. Hafta16.3.2017 13:00 TAÇSPOR - KAYNARCA21
11. Hafta25.3.2017 14:30 ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU - KAYNARCA02
14. Hafta8.4.2017 12:00 TAÇSPOR - ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU30
U19/2.Ligi
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta3.5.2017 13:00 ESENKENT - KANLICA30
2. Hafta3.5.2017 13:00 ESENKENT - KANLICA30
4. Hafta30.4.2017 16:30 SAPANBAĞLARI - KANLICA21
6. Hafta14.5.2017 12:30 ANADOLU HİSARI - ADALAR70
7. Hafta20.5.2017 14:30 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR - ANADOLU HİSARI 016
9. Hafta3.6.2017 16:30 ADALAR - KANLICA00
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta9.4.2017 14:30 1877 ALEMDAĞ - KARTAL YUVASI24
2. Hafta4.5.2017 11:00 FETİH KELKİT - ÖRNEKSPOR71
2. Hafta4.5.2017 11:00 FETİH KELKİT - ÖRNEKSPOR71
4. Hafta29.4.2017 12:30 ÖZATAŞEHİR - 1877 ALEMDAĞ41
6. Hafta13.5.2017 16:30 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - 1877 ALEMDAĞ62
10. Hafta1.6.2017 13:00 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE - FETİH KELKİT21
11. Hafta3.6.2017 12:30 FETİH KELKİT - 1877 ALEMDAĞ101
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta8.4.2017 14:30 ATALAR - GÜMÜŞSUYU16
7. Hafta20.5.2017 12:30 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - SARIGAZİ03
9. Hafta3.6.2017 14:30 GİRNE GENÇLİK - KAYIŞDAĞI30
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta4.5.2017 13:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI51
2. Hafta4.5.2017 13:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI51
4. Hafta29.4.2017 14:30 KEMAHSPOR - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI31
7. Hafta21.5.2017 16:30 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI20
     19.GRUP
2. Hafta3.5.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ43