DUDULLU STADI
 
DUDULLU STADI
2164990156
2166126558
İSTANBUL
ÇEKMEKÖY
YUKARI DUDULLU TÜRKEŞ İLKÖĞRETİM OKUL YANI

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     15.GRUP
4. Hafta22.10.2016 15:30 TAÇSPOR - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU24
12. Hafta11.12.2016 14:00 TAÇSPOR - HEYBELİADA21
16. Hafta31.12.2016 15:00 TAÇSPOR - KAVACIK02
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2016 14:30 VALİDE TAYFUN - ORHANLISPOR21
5. Hafta29.10.2016 16:00 VALİDE TAYFUN - ACIBADEM20
11. Hafta4.12.2016 14:30 VALİDE TAYFUN - MALTEPE YILDIZ21
13. Hafta15.12.2016 14:00 VALİDE TAYFUN - YAMANSPOR24
16. Hafta1.1.2017 15:00 VALİDE TAYFUN - ELMALISPOR32
     17.GRUP
3. Hafta16.10.2016 15:00 ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR - AYDINLISPOR18
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2016 16:30 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR - SARIGAZİ22
Süper Amatör Lig
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2016 17:00 DUDULLU - ESENYURT12
3. Hafta25.9.2016 16:00 DUDULLU - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN10
5. Hafta9.10.2016 15:30 DUDULLU - BATI TRAKYA20
7. Hafta23.10.2016 15:30 DUDULLU - İZZETTİN41
9. Hafta6.11.2016 15:30 DUDULLU - ZARA EKİNLİ00
13. Hafta10.12.2016 14:00 DUDULLU - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.33
15. Hafta24.12.2016 14:00 DUDULLU - ÇIKSALIN00
17. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 DUDULLU - ÇUBUKLU  
     6.GRUP
15. Hafta24.12.2016 12:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ14
U14/A
     17.GRUP
3. Hafta22.1.2017 16:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD  
3. Hafta22.1.2017 16:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD  
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 DUDULLU - K.BULVARSPOR  
3. Hafta21.1.2017 12:00 DUDULLU - SELİMİYE  
     21.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 11:30 SİTESPOR - KAYNARCA  
U14/B
     15.GRUP
3. Hafta22.1.2017 14:30 KİRAZLITEPE - BOSTANCI  
3. Hafta22.1.2017 14:30 KİRAZLITEPE - BOSTANCI  
U15/A
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta2.10.2016 14:30 KAYIŞDAĞI - SANCAKTEPE21
7. Hafta30.10.2016 14:00 KAYIŞDAĞI - KURTKÖYSPOR32
     18.GRUP
3. Hafta9.10.2016 13:30 DUDULLU - BAĞLARBAŞI13
5. Hafta15.10.2016 14:00 DUDULLU - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR10
7. Hafta23.10.2016 14:00 DUDULLU - PENDİK ESENYALI11
9. Hafta3.11.2016 13:00 DUDULLU - ÇAMLICASPOR20
15. Hafta4.12.2016 16:30 DUDULLU - DOLAYOBA50
17. Hafta15.12.2016 12:00 DUDULLU - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU70
U15/B
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta2.10.2016 16:30 FERAHSPOR - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER21
5. Hafta16.10.2016 13:00 FERAHSPOR - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN22
7. Hafta22.10.2016 14:00 FERAHSPOR - ORTADAĞSPOR42
9. Hafta2.11.2016 15:00 FERAHSPOR - ŞİLE31
10. Hafta5.11.2016 13:30 FERAHSPOR - GÜMÜŞSUYU03
15. Hafta3.12.2016 12:30 FERAHSPOR - 1923 ESENKENT70
16. Hafta11.12.2016 12:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER03
17. Hafta14.12.2016 15:00 FERAHSPOR - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ41
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2016 12:30 SİTESPOR - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI10
5. Hafta20.10.2016 16:00 SİTESPOR - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR12
U16/A
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 TAÇSPOR - SARIGAZİ  
U16/B
     19.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 13:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - ANADOLU KARTALLARI  
     21.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:30 SİTESPOR - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK  
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:30 SİTESPOR - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK  
     22.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 FERAHSPOR - PENDİK VELİBABA  
U17/A
     18.GRUP
15. Hafta4.1.2017 14:00 SİTESPOR - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU18
18. Hafta27.1.2017 15:00 SİTESPOR - DOLAYOBA  
     19.GRUP
6. Hafta3.11.2016 15:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ÇENGELKÖY25
13. Hafta10.12.2016 12:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KAYNARCA42
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 DUDULLU - ÇUBUKLU12
4. Hafta30.10.2016 16:00 DUDULLU - SELİMİYE12
6. Hafta5.11.2016 15:30 DUDULLU - ÇAMLICASPOR01
10. Hafta3.12.2016 16:00 DUDULLU - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR10
13. Hafta25.12.2016 14:00 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE - SELİMİYE14
14. Hafta31.12.2016 13:30 DUDULLU - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA61
     21.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 16:00 FERAHSPOR - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI13
4. Hafta29.10.2016 14:00 FERAHSPOR - ESENKENT01
6. Hafta6.11.2016 13:30 FERAHSPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR38
14. Hafta1.1.2017 13:30 FERAHSPOR - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN30
U17/B
     12.GRUP
13. Hafta25.12.2016 12:00 KEMAHSPOR - GÜLSUYU32
     13.GRUP
13. Hafta24.12.2016 16:00 KİRAZLITEPE - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU12
     14.GRUP
10. Hafta3.12.2016 14:00 TUNUSBAĞI - FETİH KELKİT16
13. Hafta25.12.2016 16:00 TUNUSBAĞI - PENDİK KAVAKPINAR05
14. Hafta24.1.2017 13:00 TUNUSBAĞI - BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR  
14. Hafta24.1.2017 13:00 TUNUSBAĞI - BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR  
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta8.10.2016 13:00 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI23
11. Hafta11.12.2016 16:00 KOŞUYOLU - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR13