DOLAYOBA SAHASI
 
DOLAYOBA SAHASI
2163079900
2163079903
İSTANBUL
PENDİK
MİMARSİNAN MAH. ATATÜRK CAD. DOLAYOBA

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     14.GRUP
7. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - KANLICA31
     15.GRUP
10. Hafta2.12.2017 12:30 PENDİK KAYNARCA - HEYBELİADA01
     18.GRUP
4. Hafta22.10.2017 15:30 PENDİKGÜCÜ - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU51
5. Hafta28.10.2017 14:00 PENDİKGÜCÜ - YELDEĞİRMENİ13
Süper Amatör Lig
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta9.9.2017 17:00 DOLAYOBA - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.11
4. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 DOLAYOBA - ORTAKÖY61
8. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 DOLAYOBA - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI13
10. Hafta4.11.2017 15:30 DOLAYOBA - SOĞUKSUSPOR22
14. Hafta2.12.2017 15:00 DOLAYOBA - BEŞYÜZEVLER11
     5.GRUP
6. Hafta15.10.2017 14:00 KURTKÖYSPOR - KOCASİNAN01
U14/A
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 14:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - ÇAKMAKSPOR42
3. Hafta1.10.2017 14:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - BAĞLARBAŞI12
6. Hafta21.10.2017 16:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR82
9. Hafta12.11.2017 12:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - BULVARSPOR51
11. Hafta26.11.2017 12:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - KAYNARCA61
     17.GRUP
4. Hafta5.10.2017 14:00 TUZLASPOR - SANCAKTEPE BLD.03
6. Hafta14.10.2017 14:00 TUZLASPOR - PENDİKSPOR02
10. Hafta5.11.2017 14:00 TUZLASPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA21
12. Hafta15.11.2017 14:00 TUZLASPOR - EROKSPOR11
14. Hafta25.11.2017 14:00 TUZLASPOR - EYÜPSPOR31
16. Hafta6.12.2017 14:00 TUZLASPOR - OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK  
U14/B
1. Hafta17.9.2017 12:30 DOLAYOBA - KAVACIK25
3. Hafta1.10.2017 12:30 DOLAYOBA - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR100
5. Hafta15.10.2017 12:30 DOLAYOBA - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.33
9. Hafta12.11.2017 15:30 DOLAYOBA - ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE70
13. Hafta10.12.2017 12:30 DOLAYOBA - SANCAKTEPE05
     19.GRUP
8. Hafta4.11.2017 12:30 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD01
13. Hafta10.12.2017 15:30 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ52
     20.GRUP
3. Hafta30.9.2017 16:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - PENDİKGÜCÜ112
5. Hafta14.10.2017 12:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - ÖZESATPAŞA51
8. Hafta5.11.2017 15:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI80
11. Hafta25.11.2017 15:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR20
U16/A
     13.GRUP
5. Hafta22.10.2017 12:30 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - ÇUBUKLU35
7. Hafta5.11.2017 12:30 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA12
9. Hafta19.11.2017 14:00 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - KAVACIK02
11. Hafta3.12.2017 12:30 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - DUDULLU14
     14.GRUP
5. Hafta21.10.2017 12:30 PENDİKGÜCÜ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK14
7. Hafta4.11.2017 14:00 PENDİKGÜCÜ - BEYKOZ 190802
8. Hafta12.11.2017 14:00 PENDİKGÜCÜ - ÇENGELKÖY05
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 DOLAYOBA - GİRNE GENÇLİK61
3. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 DOLAYOBA - ÇAKMAKSPOR43
5. Hafta22.10.2017 14:00 DOLAYOBA - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR22
6. Hafta28.10.2017 16:00 DOLAYOBA - PENDİK ESENYALI20
9. Hafta19.11.2017 12:30 DOLAYOBA - KARTALSPOR55
11. Hafta3.12.2017 15:30 DOLAYOBA - HAYDARPAŞA 50
U16/B
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI42
6. Hafta29.10.2017 15:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - GÜLSUYU14
10. Hafta26.11.2017 16:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK02
12. Hafta10.12.2017 14:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - KARABEKİRSPOR20
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 14:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE21
3. Hafta8.10.2017 13:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER61
6. Hafta28.10.2017 12:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - KEMAHSPOR70
9. Hafta19.11.2017 15:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - ORTAÇEŞME31
11. Hafta3.12.2017 14:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ01