DOLAYOBA SAHASI
 
DOLAYOBA SAHASI
2163079900
2163079903
İSTANBUL
PENDİK
MİMARSİNAN MAH. ATATÜRK CAD. DOLAYOBA

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     14.GRUP
7. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - KANLICA31
12. Hafta17.12.2017 14:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)31
15. Hafta6.1.2018 12:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - ESENKENT50
     15.GRUP
10. Hafta2.12.2017 12:30 PENDİK KAYNARCA - HEYBELİADA01
13. Hafta24.12.2017 14:30 ONAYSPOR - KARTAL ELÇİ11
     16.GRUP
17. Hafta20.1.2018 14:30 ORHANLISPOR - SELİMİYE24
     18.GRUP
4. Hafta22.10.2017 15:30 PENDİKGÜCÜ - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU51
5. Hafta28.10.2017 14:00 PENDİKGÜCÜ - YELDEĞİRMENİ13
10. Hafta17.12.2017 12:30 PENDİKGÜCÜ - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ12
13. Hafta6.1.2018 14:30 PENDİKGÜCÜ - ÇAMLICASPOR35
2. Amatör Lig
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 14:30 FK 1864 - ANADOLU KARTALLARI02
3. Hafta18.2.2018 14:30 FK 1864 - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ18
5. Hafta4.3.2018 12:30 FK 1864 - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR20
7. Hafta18.3.2018 14:00 FK 1864 - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI130
9. Hafta1.4.2018 15:30 FK 1864 - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI22
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 14:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ01
2. Hafta11.2.2018 15:00 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ - ÇİĞDEMSPOR22
3. Hafta17.2.2018 14:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - SULTAN MEHMED HAN130
4. Hafta25.2.2018 12:30 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ - HARB-İŞ41
5. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK11
6. Hafta11.3.2018 16:00 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ - FENERYOLU50
7. Hafta17.3.2018 14:30 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ - ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE20
7. Hafta17.3.2018 12:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - HARB-İŞ50
9. Hafta31.3.2018 12:30 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK93
10. Hafta8.4.2018 15:30 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ - PENDİK DOĞAN21
11. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - TUNUSBAĞI32
12. Hafta22.4.2018 15:30 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ - TUNUSBAĞI  
Süper Amatör Lig
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta9.9.2017 17:00 DOLAYOBA - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.11
4. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 DOLAYOBA - ORTAKÖY61
8. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 DOLAYOBA - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI13
10. Hafta4.11.2017 15:30 DOLAYOBA - SOĞUKSUSPOR22
14. Hafta2.12.2017 15:00 DOLAYOBA - BEŞYÜZEVLER11
20. Hafta7.1.2018 12:30 DOLAYOBA - ÇAPA31
22. Hafta27.1.2018 12:30 DOLAYOBA - YILDIRIMBOSNA23
     5.GRUP
6. Hafta15.10.2017 14:00 KURTKÖYSPOR - KOCASİNAN01
U13 Ligi
     24.GRUP
2. Hafta1.4.2018 12:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU70
5. Hafta21.4.2018 16:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ  
     25.GRUP
2. Hafta1.4.2018 14:00 DOLAYOBA - KARTAL ELÇİ90
4. Hafta15.4.2018 13:00 DOLAYOBA - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK32
6. Hafta22.4.2018 12:30 AYDINLISPOR - PENDİK KAVAKPINAR  
6. Hafta22.4.2018 14:00 DOLAYOBA - KURTKÖYSPOR  
U14/A
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 14:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - ÇAKMAKSPOR42
3. Hafta1.10.2017 14:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - BAĞLARBAŞI12
6. Hafta21.10.2017 16:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR82
9. Hafta12.11.2017 12:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - BULVARSPOR51
11. Hafta26.11.2017 12:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - KAYNARCA61
14. Hafta16.12.2017 13:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA52
     17.GRUP
4. Hafta5.10.2017 14:00 TUZLASPOR - SANCAKTEPE BLD.03
6. Hafta14.10.2017 14:00 TUZLASPOR - PENDİKSPOR02
10. Hafta5.11.2017 14:00 TUZLASPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA21
12. Hafta15.11.2017 14:00 TUZLASPOR - EROKSPOR11
14. Hafta25.11.2017 14:00 TUZLASPOR - EYÜPSPOR31
16. Hafta6.12.2017 14:00 TUZLASPOR - OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK52
U14/B
1. Hafta17.9.2017 12:30 DOLAYOBA - KAVACIK25
3. Hafta1.10.2017 12:30 DOLAYOBA - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR100
5. Hafta15.10.2017 12:30 DOLAYOBA - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.33
9. Hafta12.11.2017 15:30 DOLAYOBA - ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE70
13. Hafta10.12.2017 12:30 DOLAYOBA - SANCAKTEPE05
     19.GRUP
8. Hafta4.11.2017 12:30 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD01
13. Hafta10.12.2017 15:30 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ52
     20.GRUP
3. Hafta30.9.2017 16:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - PENDİKGÜCÜ112
5. Hafta14.10.2017 12:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - ÖZESATPAŞA51
8. Hafta5.11.2017 15:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI80
11. Hafta25.11.2017 15:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR20
U15/B
     21.GRUP
4. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 DOLAYOBA - GÜMÜŞSUYU21
7. Hafta3.2.2018 16:30 DOLAYOBA - TAÇSPOR23
8. Hafta11.2.2018 12:30 DOLAYOBA - BOSTANCI40
10. Hafta25.2.2018 16:30 DOLAYOBA - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR30
12. Hafta11.3.2018 14:30 DOLAYOBA - MODAFEN10
13. Hafta17.3.2018 16:30 DOLAYOBA - SARIGAZİ20
     22.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 14:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - ÖZATAŞEHİR40
5. Hafta28.1.2018 12:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.11
7. Hafta4.2.2018 16:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI40
11. Hafta4.3.2018 14:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR50
13. Hafta18.3.2018 12:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN02
     24.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 16:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK41
2. Hafta14.1.2018 12:30 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - YENİSAHRA40
4. Hafta25.1.2018 13:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE60
6. Hafta31.1.2018 15:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - YAMANSPOR21
9. Hafta18.2.2018 16:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ32
10. Hafta24.2.2018 16:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - YENİSAHRA60
12. Hafta10.3.2018 12:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - BULVARSPOR00
U16/A
     13.GRUP
5. Hafta22.10.2017 12:30 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - ÇUBUKLU35
7. Hafta5.11.2017 12:30 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA12
9. Hafta19.11.2017 14:00 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - KAVACIK02
11. Hafta3.12.2017 12:30 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - DUDULLU14
     14.GRUP
5. Hafta21.10.2017 12:30 PENDİKGÜCÜ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK14
7. Hafta4.11.2017 14:00 PENDİKGÜCÜ - BEYKOZ 190802
8. Hafta12.11.2017 14:00 PENDİKGÜCÜ - ÇENGELKÖY05
13. Hafta16.12.2017 15:00 PENDİKGÜCÜ - PAŞABAHÇE00
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 DOLAYOBA - GİRNE GENÇLİK61
3. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 DOLAYOBA - ÇAKMAKSPOR43
5. Hafta22.10.2017 14:00 DOLAYOBA - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR22
6. Hafta28.10.2017 16:00 DOLAYOBA - PENDİK ESENYALI20
9. Hafta19.11.2017 12:30 DOLAYOBA - KARTALSPOR55
11. Hafta3.12.2017 15:30 DOLAYOBA - HAYDARPAŞA 50
14. Hafta24.12.2017 12:30 DOLAYOBA - İDEALTEPESPOR42
U16/B
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI42
6. Hafta29.10.2017 15:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - GÜLSUYU14
10. Hafta26.11.2017 16:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK02
12. Hafta10.12.2017 14:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - KARABEKİRSPOR20
14. Hafta23.12.2017 16:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - ORHANLISPOR41
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 14:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE21
3. Hafta8.10.2017 13:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER61
6. Hafta28.10.2017 12:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - KEMAHSPOR70
9. Hafta19.11.2017 15:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - ORTAÇEŞME31
11. Hafta3.12.2017 14:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ01
U17/A
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 16:00 DOLAYOBA - FK 1864111
3. Hafta18.2.2018 12:30 DOLAYOBA - SANCAKTEPE20
4. Hafta24.2.2018 12:30 FK 1864 - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR05
5. Hafta4.3.2018 16:00 DOLAYOBA - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR40
7. Hafta18.3.2018 16:00 DOLAYOBA - BAĞLARBAŞI23
8. Hafta24.3.2018 16:00 DOLAYOBA - ÇENGELKÖY42
11. Hafta14.4.2018 14:00 DOLAYOBA - ÇAKMAKSPOR31
     16.GRUP
3. Hafta17.2.2018 12:30 PENDİKGÜCÜ - PAŞABAHÇE04
5. Hafta3.3.2018 13:00 PENDİKGÜCÜ - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU01
U17/B
     28.GRUP
1. Hafta11.3.2018 12:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ22
3. Hafta25.3.2018 12:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - KAVAKPINAR82
6. Hafta15.4.2018 15:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - KARTAL YUVASI11
U19/1.Ligi
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta23.12.2017 14:00 DOLAYOBA - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD21
5. Hafta14.1.2018 15:30 DOLAYOBA - ÇUBUKLU00
7. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 DOLAYOBA - MODAFEN31
9. Hafta3.2.2018 12:30 DOLAYOBA - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR63
11. Hafta14.2.2018 15:00 DOLAYOBA - SANCAKTEPE50
13. Hafta25.2.2018 14:30 DOLAYOBA - ÇENGELKÖY60
     20.GRUP
2. Hafta30.12.2017 14:30 TUZLA ŞİFA - YAMANSPOR24
4. Hafta10.1.2018 15:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - SULTANBEYLİ04
6. Hafta21.1.2018 15:00 PENDİKGÜCÜ - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI31
10. Hafta10.2.2018 14:00 PENDİKGÜCÜ - YAMANSPOR40
     21.GRUP
12. Hafta17.2.2018 16:30 KURTKÖYSPOR - İDEALTEPESPOR11
U19/2.Ligi
     19.GRUP
5. Hafta20.1.2018 12:30 ONAYSPOR - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK81
     22.GRUP
8. Hafta4.2.2018 12:30 ORHANLISPOR - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK40
13. Hafta10.3.2018 14:00 ORHANLISPOR - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN51
     25.GRUP
6. Hafta28.1.2018 14:00 FK 1864 - TAŞDELEN44
     26.GRUP
1. Hafta30.12.2017 12:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR110
3. Hafta10.1.2018 13:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - KARTALGÜCÜ34
5. Hafta21.1.2018 13:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ31
9. Hafta10.2.2018 12:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - ÖZATAŞEHİR10
11. Hafta24.2.2018 14:30 PENDİK DOĞAN - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR41
13. Hafta10.3.2018 16:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - KOŞUYOLU32