ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU
 
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU
2163120190
2164296221
İSTANBUL
ÇEKMEKÖY
MERKEZ MAH. HAVACILAR YOLU CAD. 126.SOKAK

1300
76x96
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2016 11:00 TAŞDELEN - İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR24
3. Hafta15.10.2016 11:30 TAŞDELEN - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.91
5. Hafta29.10.2016 15:00 TAŞDELEN - İDEALTEPESPOR12
11. Hafta4.12.2016 10:30 TAŞDELEN - BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR17
13. Hafta15.12.2016 15:00 TAŞDELEN - BARBAROS13
16. Hafta1.1.2017 13:00 TAŞDELEN - KOŞUYOLU00
Süper Amatör Lig
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2016 16:00 1877 ALEMDAĞ - GÜLSUYU21
4. Hafta1.10.2016 17:00 1877 ALEMDAĞ - ŞİLE YILDIZ11
5. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 1877 ALEMDAĞ - İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ01
7. Hafta23.10.2016 13:00 1877 ALEMDAĞ - SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE11
9. Hafta6.11.2016 16:00 1877 ALEMDAĞ - TAKSİM12
12. Hafta4.12.2016 16:00 1877 ALEMDAĞ - İSTANBUL BAFRA22
13. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - ŞAFAKSPOR40
15. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 1877 ALEMDAĞ - İFA00
16. Hafta1.1.2017 15:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - GÜLSUYU20
17. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 1877 ALEMDAĞ - ŞAFAKSPOR03
U14/A
     22.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 13:30 ÇAMLICASPOR - ÇUBUKLU20
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 TAŞDELEN - ORTADAĞSPOR  
3. Hafta21.1.2017 11:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - SARIGAZİ62
U14/B
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 13:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - ÖZATAŞEHİR  
U15/A
     15.GRUP
14. Hafta28.12.2016 13:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ÇENGELKÖY22
     17.GRUP
8. Hafta5.11.2016 15:00 KAYIŞDAĞI - KAVACIK31
13. Hafta11.12.2016 11:00 KAYIŞDAĞI - ÇAKMAKSPOR12
U15/B
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta25.9.2016 10:00 TAŞDELEN - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR42
4. Hafta15.10.2016 17:00 TAŞDELEN - KEMAHSPOR30
6. Hafta23.10.2016 11:00 TAŞDELEN - SİTESPOR02
12. Hafta4.12.2016 09:00 TAŞDELEN - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI32
14. Hafta29.12.2016 15:00 TAŞDELEN - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA03
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2016 16:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - KİRAZLITEPE80
3. Hafta8.10.2016 13:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU21
6. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - PENDİK VELİBABA30
7. Hafta30.10.2016 16:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - VALİDE TAYFUN121
U16/A
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - ÇENGELKÖY23
U16/B
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta22.1.2017 13:00 TAŞDELEN - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI33
2. Hafta25.1.2017 10:30 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI - KOŞUYOLU  
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK15
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK15
     22.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 16:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR  
U17/A
     18.GRUP
16. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 ANADOLU KARTALLARI - SİTESPOR21
     20.GRUP
3. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE20
11. Hafta11.12.2016 16:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA30
13. Hafta25.12.2016 11:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - DUDULLU23
     21.GRUP
3. Hafta23.10.2016 15:00 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI - MALTEPE BELEDİYE21
11. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN110
U17/B
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta16.10.2016 11:00 TAŞDELEN - RİVASPOR32
4. Hafta30.10.2016 10:30 TAŞDELEN - KEMAHSPOR01
10. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 TAŞDELEN - YENİSAHRA41
12. Hafta28.12.2016 15:00 TAŞDELEN - SARIGAZİ22
13. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 TAŞDELEN - SULTANBEYLİ12
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 13:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - ORTADAĞSPOR60
4. Hafta29.10.2016 13:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - ŞİLE11
6. Hafta6.11.2016 10:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - PENDİK DOĞAN20
14. Hafta1.1.2017 11:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - KARABEKİRSPOR20