BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI
 
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI
2128838787
İSTANBUL
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE
GÖLBOYU MEVKİİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE SPOR TESİSLERİ

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

2. Amatör Lig
     12.GRUP
6. Hafta25.3.2017 16:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - KİREÇBURNU  
SAL KLASMAN GRUBU
     A GRUBU
4. Hafta5.3.2017 15:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - KÜÇÜKKÖY20
     B GRUBU
3. Hafta26.2.2017 15:30 BEYKOZ 1908 - BAKIRKÖY21
6. Hafta18.3.2017 16:00 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ - BEYKOZ 190800
Süper Amatör Lig
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2016 16:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ÇUBUKLU23
4. Hafta1.10.2016 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - DUDULLU10
6. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN13
9. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ÇIKSALIN31
12. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ZARA EKİNLİ11
16. Hafta1.1.2017 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ESENYURT21
17. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - BATI TRAKYA40
U13 Ligi
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta18.3.2017 11:00 ESENYURT ACAR - İSTANBUL BEYKENT22
1. Hafta18.3.2017 12:30 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR14
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta25.3.2017 14:30 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE  
2. Hafta25.3.2017 11:30 KARAAĞAÇ - BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK  
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta25.3.2017 13:00 TUNCAY SOYAK SPOR - ESEN BAYBURT  
U14/A
     1.GRUP
8. Hafta11.2.2017 11:00 ESENYURT ACAR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ02
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.11
3. Hafta21.1.2017 11:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ESENYURT52
7. Hafta9.2.2017 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR30
8. Hafta12.2.2017 12:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR12
9. Hafta18.2.2017 09:30 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - ESENYURT12
11. Hafta1.3.2017 13:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - GÜZELCE22
13. Hafta9.3.2017 13:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - İSTANBUL SOMA 00
U14/B
     1.GRUP
14. Hafta11.3.2017 12:00 TUNCAY SOYAK SPOR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN04
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 11:30 KARAAĞAÇ - İZZETTİN30
3. Hafta21.1.2017 09:30 KARAAĞAÇ - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.20
5. Hafta31.1.2017 13:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.06
5. Hafta31.1.2017 15:00 KARAAĞAÇ - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE03
6. Hafta4.2.2017 13:00 KARAAĞAÇ - İSTANBUL SİNOP24
9. Hafta18.2.2017 11:00 KARAAĞAÇ - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR16
11. Hafta1.3.2017 14:30 KARAAĞAÇ - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.03
13. Hafta9.3.2017 11:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE11
14. Hafta12.3.2017 15:00 KARAAĞAÇ - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201130
U15/A
2. Hafta1.10.2016 12:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR10
4. Hafta15.10.2016 10:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - İSTANBUL SOMA 01
8. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.01
12. Hafta4.12.2016 11:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ESENYURT01
13. Hafta10.12.2016 11:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - GÜRPINAR21
U15/B
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta2.10.2016 15:00 KARAAĞAÇ - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE11
5. Hafta19.10.2016 16:00 KARAAĞAÇ - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.23
7. Hafta30.10.2016 12:00 KARAAĞAÇ - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ03
13. Hafta11.12.2016 13:00 KARAAĞAÇ - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ04
U16/A
1. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - BAŞAKŞEHİR13
3. Hafta29.1.2017 11:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ESEN BAYBURT30
5. Hafta4.2.2017 11:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - B.Ç.M.SİNAN62
9. Hafta25.2.2017 10:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ESENYURT ACAR20
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 KARAAĞAÇ - GÜRPINAR15
3. Hafta28.1.2017 15:00 KARAAĞAÇ - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR04
5. Hafta5.2.2017 13:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - GÜRPINAR12
5. Hafta5.2.2017 15:00 KARAAĞAÇ - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.13
6. Hafta11.2.2017 13:00 KARAAĞAÇ - ESENYURT21
7. Hafta19.2.2017 10:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.14
8. Hafta22.2.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - GÜRPINAR09
9. Hafta25.2.2017 11:30 KARAAĞAÇ - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR11
10. Hafta5.3.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - ESENYURT07
U16/B
     1.GRUP
13. Hafta23.3.2017 16:00 TUNCAY SOYAK SPOR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ  
     2.GRUP
7. Hafta19.2.2017 12:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - SAYALAR SPOR30
8. Hafta22.2.2017 13:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ33
     6.GRUP
7. Hafta19.2.2017 14:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF13
U17/A
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 12:00 KARAAĞAÇ - YEŞİLESENYURT21
5. Hafta3.11.2016 15:00 KARAAĞAÇ - AVCILAR BELEDİYE02
10. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 KARAAĞAÇ - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.41
13. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 KARAAĞAÇ - B.Ç.M.SİNAN02
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR12
3. Hafta19.10.2016 14:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ESENYURT ACAR21
6. Hafta2.11.2016 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - BEYCİLER11
13. Hafta11.12.2016 15:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR00
16. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR01
17. Hafta31.12.2016 13:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - GÜRPINAR32
18. Hafta24.1.2017 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ESENYURT01
U17/B
13. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - TAŞOLUK31
U19/1.Ligi
2. Hafta4.2.2017 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - GÜZELCE40
4. Hafta15.2.2017 15:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT50
7. Hafta4.3.2017 15:30 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ESENKENT GENÇLİK61
8. Hafta12.3.2017 17:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ30
10. Hafta18.3.2017 14:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - GÜRPINAR10