KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI
 
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI
2164889000
05376181232
2164889000
İSTANBUL
ULUNAY CAD. ASLAN SOK.

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2017 11:30 KARTAL YUVASI - TUZLA ŞİFA11
3. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 KARTAL YUVASI - KANLICA02
5. Hafta28.10.2017 14:30 KARTAL YUVASI - KOŞUYOLU12
8. Hafta19.11.2017 14:30 KARTAL YUVASI - ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)05
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 13:30 HEYBELİADA - PENDİK KAYNARCA03
2. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - HEYBELİADA51
3. Hafta15.10.2017 14:30 HEYBELİADA - SARIGAZİ31
4. Hafta21.10.2017 15:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - ONAYSPOR26
5. Hafta29.10.2017 12:30 HEYBELİADA - ÇAKMAKSPOR02
6. Hafta4.11.2017 15:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - PENDİK KAYNARCA34
8. Hafta18.11.2017 15:00 HEYBELİADA - ONAYSPOR21
9. Hafta26.11.2017 14:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - GÜMÜŞSUYU14
10. Hafta2.12.2017 15:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - ÇAKMAKSPOR12
12. Hafta16.12.2017 14:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - TAŞDELEN30
13. Hafta24.12.2017 14:30 HEYBELİADA - GÜMÜŞSUYU24
14. Hafta30.12.2017 12:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - 1923 ESENKENT31
17. Hafta21.1.2018 14:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - SARIGAZİ31
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ20
3. Hafta14.10.2017 12:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR14
5. Hafta28.10.2017 11:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - SELİMİYE12
7. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - YAMANSPOR01
11. Hafta9.12.2017 12:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ORHANLISPOR00
12. Hafta17.12.2017 15:00 ORHANLISPOR - TOKATKÖY21
13. Hafta23.12.2017 12:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - GÜLSUYU12
14. Hafta31.12.2017 12:30 GÜLSUYU - TOKATKÖY40
15. Hafta6.1.2018 12:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI13
17. Hafta20.1.2018 14:30 TOKATKÖY - YAMANSPOR05
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 11:30 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - SANCAKTEPE04
3. Hafta15.10.2017 12:30 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - AYDINLISPOR22
5. Hafta29.10.2017 10:45 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - VALİDE TAYFUN10
8. Hafta18.11.2017 13:00 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - PENDİK ESENYALI10
11. Hafta10.12.2017 14:30 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR12
13. Hafta24.12.2017 10:45 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR04
16. Hafta15.1.2018 13:00 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - İDEALTEPESPOR01
18. Hafta27.1.2018 14:30 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - ANADOLU HİSARI 03
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - YELDEĞİRMENİ14
3. Hafta14.10.2017 10:45 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR71
6. Hafta5.11.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - MALTEPE YILDIZ12
9. Hafta3.12.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - GÜLENSU SPOR14
11. Hafta23.12.2017 10:45 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - PENDİKGÜCÜ04
12. Hafta31.12.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - ÇAMLICASPOR111
14. Hafta16.1.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ03
2. Amatör Lig
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 14:30 SAPANBAĞLARI - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR61
4. Hafta24.2.2018 14:00 SAPANBAĞLARI - TAÇSPOR01
6. Hafta10.3.2018 15:30 ATALAR - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ26
6. Hafta10.3.2018 13:30 SAPANBAĞLARI - FK 186450
8. Hafta24.3.2018 16:00 SAPANBAĞLARI - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ10
11. Hafta15.4.2018 14:30 SAPANBAĞLARI - ANADOLU KARTALLARI21
14. Hafta5.5.2018 15:00 SAPANBAĞLARI - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI16
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 14:30 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA51
4. Hafta25.2.2018 14:00 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR61
5. Hafta3.3.2018 15:30 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - ATLAS SPOR31
7. Hafta17.3.2018 15:00 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - DOĞANGÜNEŞ61
9. Hafta31.3.2018 16:30 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - GİRNE GENÇLİK44
10. Hafta8.4.2018 14:30 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ14
15. Hafta9.5.2018 13:00 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR23
17. Hafta20.5.2018 14:00 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI42
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 12:30 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI - KİRAZLITEPE100
3. Hafta18.2.2018 14:00 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI - FETİH KELKİT70
5. Hafta4.3.2018 14:00 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI - BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY50
7. Hafta18.3.2018 15:00 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI - ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR40
9. Hafta1.4.2018 13:00 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI - HASANPAŞA60
     19.GRUP
3. Hafta18.2.2018 12:00 SOĞANLIK - ÖZ KARACAAHMET14
5. Hafta4.3.2018 12:00 ADALAR - ÖZ KARACAAHMET31
7. Hafta18.3.2018 13:00 SOĞANLIK - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK21
10. Hafta7.4.2018 15:00 ADALAR - SOĞANLIK31
11. Hafta15.4.2018 16:30 SOĞANLIK - SELAMSIZ02
13. Hafta29.4.2018 16:00 SOĞANLIK - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR14
Süper Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2017 17:00 KARTALGÜCÜ - TOPKAPI42
3. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 KARTALGÜCÜ - KUŞTEPE22
5. Hafta8.10.2017 13:00 KARTALGÜCÜ - ZEYTİNBURNU 195710
8. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 KARTALGÜCÜ - OKSPOR80
13. Hafta25.11.2017 15:00 KARTALGÜCÜ - AYAZAĞA50
15. Hafta9.12.2017 14:30 KARTALGÜCÜ - SEKBANLAR SPOR04
18. Hafta23.12.2017 14:30 KARTALGÜCÜ - DİKİLİTAŞ03
20. Hafta6.1.2018 14:30 KARTALGÜCÜ - SULTANBEYLİ24
22. Hafta28.1.2018 14:30 KARTALGÜCÜ - YEŞİLESENYURT04
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2017 16:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - BAĞLARBAŞI03
4. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - VEFASPOR11
7. Hafta18.10.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - GAZİ MAHALLESİ05
9. Hafta29.10.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - KAYNARCA21
21. Hafta21.1.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - HASKÖY30
     8.GRUP
3. Hafta24.9.2017 14:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - YEDİKULE71
5. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - PAŞABAHÇE11
7. Hafta19.10.2017 14:30 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - KESTANELİK41
U13 Ligi
     24.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 12:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - PENDİK DOĞAN06
1. Hafta31.3.2018 13:30 SOĞANLIK - CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR00
3. Hafta14.4.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI11
3. Hafta14.4.2018 15:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ05
3. Hafta14.4.2018 10:30 SOĞANLIK - KAYNARCA03
7. Hafta28.4.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - KAYNARCA02
9. Hafta1.5.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - GİRNE GENÇLİK03
9. Hafta1.5.2018 16:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR07
11. Hafta6.5.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU23
13. Hafta13.5.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - PENDİK DOĞAN04
13. Hafta13.5.2018 13:45 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI22
15. Hafta20.5.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ07
15. Hafta20.5.2018 16:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR10
17. Hafta27.5.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK  
17. Hafta27.5.2018 14:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - KAYNARCA  
     25.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 15:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - KURTKÖYSPOR09
3. Hafta14.4.2018 13:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - AYDINLISPOR48
7. Hafta28.4.2018 14:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - İDEALTEPESPOR08
10. Hafta5.5.2018 10:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK09
     26.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 10:30 KARTAL YUVASI - PENDİKGÜCÜ28
3. Hafta14.4.2018 16:30 KARTAL YUVASI - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI310
10. Hafta5.5.2018 11:45 KARTAL YUVASI - PENDİK VELİBABA06
15. Hafta20.5.2018 11:00 KARTAL YUVASI - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR05
17. Hafta27.5.2018 12:30 KARTAL YUVASI - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN  
     29.GRUP
4. Hafta15.4.2018 11:00 HİLALSPOR - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR13
8. Hafta29.4.2018 12:30 HİLALSPOR - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.21
16. Hafta26.5.2018 11:00 HİLALSPOR - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ  
     30.GRUP
2. Hafta1.4.2018 11:45 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK03
2. Hafta1.4.2018 10:30 ÖZESATPAŞA - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK01
U14/A
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 11:00 BULVARSPOR - PENDİK DOĞAN10
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 12:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - SELİMİYE03
3. Hafta30.9.2017 10:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - LİBADE21
5. Hafta14.10.2017 16:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - KARABEKİRSPOR01
7. Hafta28.10.2017 13:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - PENDİK VELİBABA40
8. Hafta5.11.2017 13:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR22
11. Hafta25.11.2017 12:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ32
13. Hafta9.12.2017 11:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK52
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 14:30 KARTALSPOR - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK20
6. Hafta21.10.2017 09:00 KARTALSPOR - KURTKÖYSPOR40
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 11:00 SOĞANLIK - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR02
8. Hafta5.11.2017 10:30 SOĞANLIK - ÇAMLICASPOR11
10. Hafta19.11.2017 13:00 SOĞANLIK - PAŞABAHÇE51
U14/B
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 12:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI100
1. Hafta16.9.2017 14:00 KARTAL YUVASI - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ41
6. Hafta22.10.2017 11:00 KARTAL YUVASI - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU03
9. Hafta11.11.2017 12:30 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - YENİSAHRA31
9. Hafta11.11.2017 11:00 KARTAL YUVASI - GÜLSUYU23
11. Hafta25.11.2017 10:30 KARTAL YUVASI - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI01
12. Hafta3.12.2017 11:00 KARTAL YUVASI - YAMANSPOR15
14. Hafta17.12.2017 13:30 KARTAL YUVASI - YENİSAHRA03
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK05
6. Hafta21.10.2017 10:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE31
     21.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 12:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE46
4. Hafta7.10.2017 10:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - İDEALTEPESPOR15
7. Hafta29.10.2017 09:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - MALTEPE BELEDİYE16
8. Hafta4.11.2017 10:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR03
12. Hafta2.12.2017 10:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - GÜMÜŞSUYU07
     22.GRUP
4. Hafta8.10.2017 10:00 CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR - KAYIŞDAĞI41
8. Hafta5.11.2017 12:00 CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR - KİRAZLITEPE52
10. Hafta19.11.2017 11:30 CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR - ÇENGELKÖY11
12. Hafta3.12.2017 12:30 CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR - ÖZATAŞEHİR40
U15/A
     14.GRUP
3. Hafta20.1.2018 11:00 KARTAL YUVASI - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR23
6. Hafta31.1.2018 12:00 KARTAL YUVASI - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR02
9. Hafta18.2.2018 10:30 KARTAL YUVASI - ÇAMLICASPOR12
11. Hafta4.3.2018 10:30 KARTAL YUVASI - YELDEĞİRMENİ18
12. Hafta10.3.2018 10:30 KARTAL YUVASI - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI01
14. Hafta24.3.2018 14:00 KARTAL YUVASI - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ05
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 11:30 SOĞANLIK - ÇUBUKLU32
4. Hafta24.1.2018 13:30 SOĞANLIK - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR22
6. Hafta1.2.2018 13:30 SOĞANLIK - AYDINLISPOR53
9. Hafta17.2.2018 12:00 SOĞANLIK - PENDİK VELİBABA21
10. Hafta25.2.2018 10:30 SOĞANLIK - MALTEPE BELEDİYE03
14. Hafta25.3.2018 14:30 SOĞANLIK - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR13
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 14:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK13
4. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - PAŞABAHÇE22
6. Hafta31.1.2018 13:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - KARABEKİRSPOR01
8. Hafta10.2.2018 16:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - TAŞDELEN20
10. Hafta24.2.2018 16:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - BEYKOZ 190801
12. Hafta10.3.2018 12:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - SULTANBEYLİ30
14. Hafta24.3.2018 12:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ13
U15/B
     21.GRUP
9. Hafta17.2.2018 13:30 BOSTANCI - SARIGAZİ06
11. Hafta3.3.2018 14:00 BOSTANCI - MODAFEN06
     22.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN30
4. Hafta25.1.2018 11:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI30
5. Hafta28.1.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR31
7. Hafta4.2.2018 16:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.25
8. Hafta10.2.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - ÖZATAŞEHİR10
10. Hafta24.2.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - TUZLA ŞİFA04
13. Hafta18.3.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - ESENKENT55
     23.GRUP
9. Hafta17.2.2018 10:30 ERENKÖY ACAR - ANADOLU KARTALLARI21
     25.GRUP
2. Hafta13.1.2018 11:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - ATALAR09
4. Hafta24.1.2018 12:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.42
6. Hafta1.2.2018 12:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI19
7. Hafta3.2.2018 11:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK22
8. Hafta11.2.2018 11:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - PENDİK KAYNARCA05
10. Hafta24.2.2018 11:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR16
11. Hafta3.3.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - PENDİK KAYNARCA40
U16/A
     13.GRUP
5. Hafta22.10.2017 13:00 BULVARSPOR - MALTEPE BELEDİYE50
     15.GRUP
3. Hafta8.10.2017 11:30 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - HAYDARPAŞA 90
10. Hafta25.11.2017 13:30 KARTALSPOR - İDEALTEPESPOR30
U16/B
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - GÜLSUYU12
3. Hafta7.10.2017 13:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI11
5. Hafta21.10.2017 13:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK20
9. Hafta18.11.2017 10:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ORHANLISPOR22
11. Hafta2.12.2017 12:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - TUZLA ŞİFA23
14. Hafta23.12.2017 09:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - KARABEKİRSPOR40
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 14:00 KARTAL YUVASI - KİRAZLITEPE52
3. Hafta7.10.2017 12:00 KARTAL YUVASI - ÖZATAŞEHİR10
7. Hafta4.11.2017 13:30 KARTAL YUVASI - GÜLENSU SPOR00
9. Hafta18.11.2017 11:30 KARTAL YUVASI - ORTADAĞSPOR23
11. Hafta2.12.2017 13:30 KARTAL YUVASI - ŞİLE40
13. Hafta16.12.2017 10:30 KARTAL YUVASI - YAMANSPOR41
     22.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 10:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - YELDEĞİRMENİ60
4. Hafta15.10.2017 11:00 ATALAR - SULTANBEYLİ27
4. Hafta15.10.2017 16:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ10
5. Hafta21.10.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI32
7. Hafta4.11.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - ATALAR30
8. Hafta12.11.2017 13:00 ADALAR - ANADOLU KARTALLARI30
8. Hafta12.11.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - SULTANBEYLİ31
10. Hafta26.11.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - ADALAR03
13. Hafta16.12.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - ANADOLU KARTALLARI70
U17/A
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 10:45 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - ORTAÇEŞME50
     15.GRUP
13. Hafta28.4.2018 12:00 DOLAYOBA - İDEALTEPESPOR31
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 13:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR01
2. Hafta11.2.2018 16:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ÇAMLICASPOR23
4. Hafta25.2.2018 16:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK21
6. Hafta11.3.2018 14:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - BEYKOZ 190840
10. Hafta11.4.2018 15:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - KARTALSPOR02
14. Hafta5.5.2018 17:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - PAŞABAHÇE04
U17/B
     23.GRUP
12. Hafta26.5.2018 15:00 BOSTANCI - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK  
     25.GRUP
3. Hafta24.3.2018 10:30 ERENKÖY ACAR - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.33
     26.GRUP
1. Hafta11.3.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - YENİSAHRA30
3. Hafta25.3.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN41
4. Hafta1.4.2018 15:00 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR62
5. Hafta7.4.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR30
6. Hafta15.4.2018 12:30 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - YENİSAHRA13
9. Hafta5.5.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA30
11. Hafta19.5.2018 17:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - TAŞDELEN43
12. Hafta27.5.2018 16:00 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU  
     28.GRUP
1. Hafta11.3.2018 16:30 KARTAL YUVASI - YELDEĞİRMENİ21
2. Hafta17.3.2018 12:30 KARTAL YUVASI - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR91
3. Hafta25.3.2018 16:30 KARTAL YUVASI - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ22
5. Hafta7.4.2018 12:30 KARTAL YUVASI - KAVAKPINAR51
11. Hafta19.5.2018 15:00 KARTAL YUVASI - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ71
     29.GRUP
12. Hafta26.5.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - KURTKÖYSPOR  
     30.GRUP
10. Hafta13.5.2018 12:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - ORTADAĞSPOR13
U19/1.Ligi
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2017 09:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - ÇAMLICASPOR23
3. Hafta7.1.2018 15:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - GÜLSUYU31
6. Hafta21.1.2018 10:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - PAŞABAHÇE41
9. Hafta4.2.2018 10:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU12
11. Hafta15.2.2018 15:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - KARTALSPOR13
14. Hafta4.3.2018 16:00 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - KARABEKİRSPOR33
     21.GRUP
7. Hafta25.1.2018 13:00 SAPANBAĞLARI - ORTAÇEŞME14
11. Hafta14.2.2018 15:00 SAPANBAĞLARI - KURTKÖYSPOR13
13. Hafta25.2.2018 12:00 SAPANBAĞLARI - PENDİK ESENYALI17
     22.GRUP
2. Hafta30.12.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR11
4. Hafta10.1.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK07
7. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - PENDİK KAVAKPINAR04
8. Hafta27.1.2018 10:45 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - SELİMİYE13
10. Hafta10.2.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ05
12. Hafta18.2.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - BULVARSPOR05
U19/2.Ligi
     19.GRUP
2. Hafta6.1.2018 10:45 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI35
3. Hafta11.1.2018 15:00 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE41
5. Hafta20.1.2018 12:30 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - GÜMÜŞSUYU25
7. Hafta31.1.2018 15:00 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK52
8. Hafta3.2.2018 15:00 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - ONAYSPOR11
     20.GRUP
2. Hafta7.1.2018 13:00 KARTAL YUVASI - ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)40
4. Hafta13.1.2018 14:30 KARTAL YUVASI - 1877 ALEMDAĞ13
6. Hafta27.1.2018 12:30 KARTAL YUVASI - BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR62
7. Hafta1.2.2018 15:00 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA16
     21.GRUP
1. Hafta31.12.2017 10:45 YAKACIK - KAVACIK03
     23.GRUP
10. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 BOSTANCI - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR12
12. Hafta3.3.2018 12:00 BOSTANCI - KOZYATAĞI20
14. Hafta17.3.2018 10:30 BOSTANCI - FERAHSPOR03
     26.GRUP
4. Hafta13.1.2018 12:30 KARTALGÜCÜ - İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR80