BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI
 
BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI
2163890490
5352917961
2163879259
İSTANBUL
KARTAL
KARLIKTEPE MAH. ARDA SOKAK NO:14

2000
68x110
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Var

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     17.GRUP
6. Hafta4.11.2017 12:30 AYDINLISPOR - ANADOLU HİSARI 31
6. Hafta4.11.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - PENDİK ESENYALI90
8. Hafta18.11.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - SANCAKTEPE73
9. Hafta26.11.2017 15:00 PENDİK ESENYALI - İDEALTEPESPOR01
12. Hafta16.12.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - VALİDE TAYFUN10
14. Hafta30.12.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - İDEALTEPESPOR100
16. Hafta15.1.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - ANADOLU HİSARI 43
18. Hafta27.1.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR01
Süper Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
10. Hafta5.11.2017 15:00 KARTALGÜCÜ - 1877 ALEMDAĞ02
     4.GRUP
16. Hafta14.12.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - BEYKOZ 190810
     7.GRUP
11. Hafta12.11.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - ŞAFAKSPOR11
12. Hafta18.11.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - AVCILAR BELEDİYE11
14. Hafta2.12.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - ORTAÇEŞME44
17. Hafta16.12.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - AKATLAR21
19. Hafta30.12.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - YAHYA KEMAL 41
     8.GRUP
9. Hafta28.10.2017 11:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK00
13. Hafta25.11.2017 11:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - KAĞITHANE12
17. Hafta17.12.2017 14:30 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ52
18. Hafta23.12.2017 14:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KARTALTEPE41
19. Hafta31.12.2017 14:30 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - IRMAKSPOR22
21. Hafta20.1.2018 14:30 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - KARTALTEPE56
U14/A
     13.GRUP
7. Hafta29.10.2017 10:30 BULVARSPOR - KAYNARCA35
8. Hafta4.11.2017 11:30 BULVARSPOR - TAŞDELEN11
10. Hafta18.11.2017 11:00 BULVARSPOR - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA21
12. Hafta2.12.2017 12:30 BULVARSPOR - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR11
13. Hafta10.12.2017 10:30 BULVARSPOR - BAĞLARBAŞI02
     15.GRUP
9. Hafta12.11.2017 09:30 KARTALSPOR - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR41
11. Hafta26.11.2017 13:00 KARTALSPOR - PENDİK ESENYALI40
14. Hafta16.12.2017 11:00 KARTALSPOR - DUDULLU40
U14/B
     19.GRUP
9. Hafta12.11.2017 16:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - ORTAÇEŞME01
14. Hafta16.12.2017 16:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.30
U15/A
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 10:30 KARTAL YUVASI - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR50
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - AYDINLISPOR130
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 11:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - BAĞLARBAŞI06
3. Hafta21.1.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - KURTKÖYSPOR13
5. Hafta27.1.2018 16:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - KAYNARCA02
9. Hafta17.2.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - DUDULLU  
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 11:30 KARTALSPOR - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA60
5. Hafta28.1.2018 16:30 KARTALSPOR - PENDİKGÜCÜ200
7. Hafta4.2.2018 09:30 KARTALSPOR - SELİMİYE10
8. Hafta10.2.2018 09:00 KARTALSPOR - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK70
U15/B
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 09:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - ÖZESATPAŞA33
3. Hafta20.1.2018 12:30 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - GÜLSUYU16
9. Hafta18.2.2018 15:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - GÜLENSU SPOR  
     24.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 16:00 BULVARSPOR - TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ30
5. Hafta28.1.2018 11:00 BULVARSPOR - PENDİK DOĞAN01
7. Hafta4.2.2018 11:00 BULVARSPOR - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE120
9. Hafta18.2.2018 11:00 BULVARSPOR - YAMANSPOR  
     25.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 10:00 ATALAR - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI21
3. Hafta21.1.2018 11:00 ATALAR - PENDİK KAYNARCA24
6. Hafta1.2.2018 12:00 ATALAR - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.90
U16/A
     13.GRUP
7. Hafta5.11.2017 12:30 BULVARSPOR - DUDULLU02
8. Hafta11.11.2017 11:00 BULVARSPOR - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK11
10. Hafta25.11.2017 09:30 BULVARSPOR - KAVACIK11
13. Hafta17.12.2017 12:00 BULVARSPOR - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA20
     15.GRUP
7. Hafta5.11.2017 11:00 KARTALSPOR - HAYDARPAŞA 110
8. Hafta11.11.2017 09:30 KARTALSPOR - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR41
13. Hafta17.12.2017 10:30 KARTALSPOR - ÇAKMAKSPOR41
U16/B
     22.GRUP
14. Hafta23.12.2017 12:30 ATALAR - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU14
U17/A
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 15:00 BULVARSPOR - İSTANBUL DSİ 10
1. Hafta3.2.2018 11:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - GÜLSUYU01
2. Hafta11.2.2018 16:30 BULVARSPOR - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA12
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 13:00 KARTALSPOR - PAŞABAHÇE11
3. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 KARTALSPOR - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU  
U19/1.Ligi
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta30.12.2017 09:00 KARTALSPOR - GÜLSUYU42
4. Hafta10.1.2018 11:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - PAŞABAHÇE30
4. Hafta10.1.2018 13:00 KARTALSPOR - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU40
7. Hafta24.1.2018 10:30 KARTALSPOR - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU00
8. Hafta27.1.2018 12:30 KARTALSPOR - PAŞABAHÇE60
10. Hafta10.2.2018 10:30 KARTALSPOR - KARABEKİRSPOR90
     19.GRUP
2. Hafta31.12.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - ÇUBUKLU04
3. Hafta6.1.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD32
4. Hafta11.1.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - ÇENGELKÖY31
5. Hafta14.1.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - SANCAKTEPE01
7. Hafta25.1.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - SANCAKTEPE31
8. Hafta28.1.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - DOLAYOBA03
8. Hafta28.1.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - MODAFEN41
10. Hafta11.2.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR01
     21.GRUP
3. Hafta6.1.2018 12:00 SAPANBAĞLARI - İDEALTEPESPOR23
5. Hafta14.1.2018 13:00 SAPANBAĞLARI - DUDULLU17
     22.GRUP
2. Hafta30.12.2017 10:45 BULVARSPOR - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ03
5. Hafta13.1.2018 14:30 BULVARSPOR - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU40
7. Hafta24.1.2018 12:30 BULVARSPOR - SELİMİYE22
8. Hafta27.1.2018 10:45 BULVARSPOR - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR60
10. Hafta10.2.2018 16:30 BULVARSPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK30
U19/2.Ligi
     20.GRUP
4. Hafta13.1.2018 12:30 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - ESENKENT06
8. Hafta4.2.2018 12:30 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)30
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta31.12.2017 10:30 ATALAR - FERAHSPOR21
4. Hafta14.1.2018 09:30 ATALAR - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR03
     26.GRUP
2. Hafta7.1.2018 13:00 KARTALGÜCÜ - KOŞUYOLU111
10. Hafta18.2.2018 13:00 KARTALGÜCÜ - PENDİK DOĞAN