İSTANBUL SİTE SAHASI
 
İSTANBUL SİTE SAHASI
2163130390
2163138332
İSTANBUL
ATAŞEHİR
MEVLANA MAH. MEHMET USLU CAD. NO:1

0
60x90
Toprak
Belirtilmemiş
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - KARTAL YUNUSSPOR10
4. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - PENDİK ESENYALI22
6. Hafta4.11.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - SANCAKTEPE11
9. Hafta28.11.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR23
10. Hafta2.12.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - VALİDE TAYFUN21
12. Hafta16.12.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - İDEALTEPESPOR60
14. Hafta30.12.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - ANADOLU HİSARI 21
17. Hafta21.1.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - AYDINLISPOR80
U16/A
     16.GRUP
6. Hafta29.10.2017 14:30 TAÇSPOR - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN21
U16/B
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - MODAFEN14
2. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.61
3. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - KAYNARCA11
5. Hafta22.10.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - BOSTANCI43
6. Hafta28.10.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR02
9. Hafta19.11.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - SARIGAZİ03
11. Hafta3.12.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.15
13. Hafta17.12.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR01
14. Hafta24.12.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - KURTKÖYSPOR04
     21.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.04
9. Hafta19.11.2017 12:30 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR20
13. Hafta17.12.2017 12:00 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - AYDINLISPOR22
U17/A
     14.GRUP
3. Hafta17.2.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL DSİ - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU12
U17/B
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta10.3.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - BOSTANCI10
2. Hafta18.3.2018 15:30 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK21
4. Hafta31.3.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - GÜMÜŞSUYU31
     25.GRUP
4. Hafta31.3.2018 14:00 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - ATALAR01
     27.GRUP
3. Hafta24.3.2018 15:30 TAÇSPOR - KAYIŞDAĞI01
     28.GRUP
2. Hafta17.3.2018 13:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.41
4. Hafta1.4.2018 15:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR70
8. Hafta29.4.2018 12:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.22
     29.GRUP
2. Hafta18.3.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - PENDİK VELİBABA20
4. Hafta31.3.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ13
6. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - ANADOLU KARTALLARI60
     30.GRUP
1. Hafta11.3.2018 12:00 KOŞUYOLU - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE32
6. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - GİRNE GENÇLİK15
U19/1.Ligi
     17.GRUP
5. Hafta14.1.2018 14:30 TAÇSPOR - MALTEPE BELEDİYE33
U19/2.Ligi
     19.GRUP
8. Hafta3.2.2018 14:30 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK12
10. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI010
10. Hafta17.2.2018 13:00 KAYIŞDAĞI - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK90
12. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE00
     21.GRUP
1. Hafta31.12.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - HASANPAŞA60
3. Hafta11.1.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - TUZLA MİMARSİNAN72
5. Hafta20.1.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ11
9. Hafta11.2.2018 10:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - KAVACIK23
11. Hafta25.2.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR50
     22.GRUP
8. Hafta4.2.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL DSİ - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN22
     23.GRUP
9. Hafta11.2.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - FERAHSPOR51
14. Hafta17.3.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - KOZYATAĞI30
     24.GRUP
13. Hafta10.3.2018 10:30 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE30
     26.GRUP
2. Hafta7.1.2018 14:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ41
10. Hafta18.2.2018 12:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - KOŞUYOLU32
11. Hafta24.2.2018 14:30 KOŞUYOLU - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ04
12. Hafta4.3.2018 15:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR61
13. Hafta10.3.2018 12:30 ÖZATAŞEHİR - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR11