ÇAKMAK SAHASI
 
ÇAKMAK SAHASI
2165262015
5326765114
2165262017
İSTANBUL
ÜMRANİYE
ÇAKMAK MAH. TAVUKÇU YOLU AYNA CAD. NO: 2 İTFAİYE YANI

0
0x0
Toprak
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KARTAL ELÇİ22
3. Hafta15.10.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - GÜMÜŞSUYU10
6. Hafta4.11.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - TAŞDELEN61
8. Hafta18.11.2017 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - 1923 ESENKENT50
11. Hafta10.12.2017 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - SARIGAZİ70
14. Hafta30.12.2017 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - HEYBELİADA11
16. Hafta15.1.2018 15:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - ONAYSPOR11
18. Hafta27.1.2018 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - PENDİK KAYNARCA43
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2017 16:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - TOKATKÖY21
5. Hafta28.10.2017 16:00 YAMANSPOR - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI20
7. Hafta11.11.2017 14:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - SELİMİYE04
8. Hafta19.11.2017 16:00 YAMANSPOR - TOKATKÖY61
9. Hafta25.11.2017 14:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - YAMANSPOR24
10. Hafta3.12.2017 12:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU11
13. Hafta23.12.2017 14:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ORHANLISPOR36
15. Hafta6.1.2018 12:30 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - GÜLSUYU03
2. Amatör Lig
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 14:00 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR22
3. Hafta17.2.2018 14:00 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR - ERENKÖY GENÇLİK  
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 14:00 DOĞANGÜNEŞ - GİRNE GENÇLİK14
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 14:00 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR - FETİH KELKİT20
3. Hafta18.2.2018 12:00 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR - BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY  
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 12:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - HARB-İŞ42
Süper Amatör Lig
     4.GRUP
15. Hafta9.12.2017 14:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - NİŞANTAŞI21
U14/A
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA22
3. Hafta1.10.2017 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR30
5. Hafta15.10.2017 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - BAĞLARBAŞI13
7. Hafta29.10.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - TAŞDELEN60
8. Hafta4.11.2017 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - PENDİK DOĞAN21
11. Hafta26.11.2017 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - BULVARSPOR10
13. Hafta10.12.2017 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KAYNARCA51
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 14:30 LİBADE - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK11
13. Hafta9.12.2017 12:30 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - KARABEKİRSPOR01
14. Hafta17.12.2017 16:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - LİBADE00
U14/B
     17.GRUP
4. Hafta7.10.2017 12:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - KAVACIK012
4. Hafta7.10.2017 16:00 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - SANCAKTEPE13
     18.GRUP
3. Hafta30.9.2017 12:00 YAMANSPOR - GÜLSUYU31
5. Hafta14.10.2017 12:00 YAMANSPOR - KARTAL YUVASI30
9. Hafta11.11.2017 12:00 YAMANSPOR - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ51
14. Hafta17.12.2017 14:00 YAMANSPOR - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU21
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 13:30 KEMAHSPOR - ORTAÇEŞME03
1. Hafta17.9.2017 12:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.32
9. Hafta12.11.2017 14:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK04
     20.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 12:30 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR30
4. Hafta8.10.2017 12:00 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR - TUZLA ŞİFA05
     21.GRUP
12. Hafta2.12.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - MODAFEN010
     22.GRUP
5. Hafta14.10.2017 14:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR05
7. Hafta28.10.2017 12:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - KİRAZLITEPE32
8. Hafta5.11.2017 12:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN15
10. Hafta19.11.2017 12:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - KAYIŞDAĞI03
U15/A
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 12:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI19
     16.GRUP
4. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK31
7. Hafta4.2.2018 16:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU22
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - DUDULLU20
3. Hafta21.1.2018 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - PENDİK ESENYALI11
6. Hafta1.2.2018 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD11
9. Hafta17.2.2018 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KURTKÖYSPOR  
     18.GRUP
6. Hafta31.1.2018 15:00 LİBADE - KARTALSPOR05
U15/B
     22.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 16:30 ÖZATAŞEHİR - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU53
3. Hafta20.1.2018 14:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR11
4. Hafta25.1.2018 13:30 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR - TUZLA ŞİFA02
5. Hafta28.1.2018 12:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN51
     23.GRUP
3. Hafta21.1.2018 12:00 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - ANADOLU KARTALLARI10
     24.GRUP
3. Hafta20.1.2018 12:00 YAMANSPOR - TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ02
     25.GRUP
5. Hafta27.1.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - ATALAR12
U16/A
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR03
4. Hafta14.10.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - İDEALTEPESPOR51
6. Hafta28.10.2017 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KARTALSPOR02
8. Hafta11.11.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - HAYDARPAŞA 40
10. Hafta25.11.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - DOLAYOBA21
10. Hafta25.11.2017 12:00 HAYDARPAŞA - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR34
12. Hafta9.12.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - GİRNE GENÇLİK70
14. Hafta24.12.2017 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - PENDİK ESENYALI41
14. Hafta24.12.2017 12:00 HAYDARPAŞA - KARTALSPOR015
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN30
2. Hafta18.10.2017 15:00 LİBADE - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR15
2. Hafta18.10.2017 15:00 LİBADE - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR15
3. Hafta7.10.2017 14:00 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR02
8. Hafta12.11.2017 12:00 LİBADE - KAYIŞDAĞI13
U16/B
     18.GRUP
11. Hafta2.12.2017 14:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI12
13. Hafta16.12.2017 14:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK21
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 14:00 FETİH KELKİT - ŞİLE33
2. Hafta1.10.2017 14:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - GÜLENSU SPOR12
4. Hafta15.10.2017 14:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - ORTADAĞSPOR37
6. Hafta29.10.2017 14:00 FETİH KELKİT - ORTADAĞSPOR15
7. Hafta4.11.2017 12:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - FETİH KELKİT50
8. Hafta12.11.2017 16:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - YAMANSPOR22
9. Hafta18.11.2017 16:00 FETİH KELKİT - KİRAZLITEPE11
10. Hafta26.11.2017 16:00 FETİH KELKİT - YAMANSPOR11
10. Hafta26.11.2017 14:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - KARTAL YUVASI12
11. Hafta2.12.2017 16:00 YAMANSPOR - KİRAZLITEPE10
12. Hafta10.12.2017 16:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - KİRAZLITEPE42
13. Hafta16.12.2017 12:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - ŞİLE01
14. Hafta23.12.2017 12:00 YAMANSPOR - ORTADAĞSPOR30
     21.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR11
3. Hafta8.10.2017 14:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - FERAHSPOR17
5. Hafta22.10.2017 14:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - AYDINLISPOR03
7. Hafta5.11.2017 16:00 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK14
11. Hafta3.12.2017 14:00 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - FERAHSPOR25
13. Hafta17.12.2017 12:00 TAŞDELEN - FERAHSPOR02
     22.GRUP
6. Hafta29.10.2017 12:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - SULTANBEYLİ11
9. Hafta18.11.2017 12:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ATALAR111
     23.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 14:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - KEMAHSPOR15
5. Hafta22.10.2017 12:00 KEMAHSPOR - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ03
5. Hafta22.10.2017 16:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - ORTAÇEŞME22
7. Hafta5.11.2017 14:00 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ06
9. Hafta19.11.2017 14:00 KEMAHSPOR - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE31
11. Hafta3.12.2017 16:00 KEMAHSPOR - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER33
U17/A
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - ÇENGELKÖY32
U19/1.Ligi
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta23.12.2017 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - ANADOLU HİSARI 20
4. Hafta11.1.2018 15:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - BAĞLARBAŞI17
6. Hafta20.1.2018 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - KAYNARCA20
9. Hafta3.2.2018 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - TAÇSPOR20
10. Hafta11.2.2018 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - PENDİK KAYNARCA21
12. Hafta17.2.2018 16:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR  
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta30.12.2017 12:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - PAŞABAHÇE12
5. Hafta13.1.2018 14:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU05
     20.GRUP
3. Hafta7.1.2018 14:00 YAMANSPOR - PENDİKGÜCÜ14
U19/2.Ligi
     19.GRUP
4. Hafta14.1.2018 14:00 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - KARTAL YUNUSSPOR15
     21.GRUP
2. Hafta6.1.2018 14:30 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR - 1923 ESENKENT03
4. Hafta14.1.2018 16:00 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR32
6. Hafta28.1.2018 14:00 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR - TUZLA MİMARSİNAN04
8. Hafta3.2.2018 16:00 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ12
     22.GRUP
1. Hafta30.12.2017 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - ORHANLISPOR13
3. Hafta10.1.2018 15:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - İSTANBUL DSİ 22
4. Hafta13.1.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL DSİ - ORHANLISPOR23
7. Hafta1.2.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL DSİ - ORTADAĞSPOR41
9. Hafta10.2.2018 12:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - TOKATKÖY93
10. Hafta18.2.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL DSİ - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK  
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta31.12.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - PENDİK VELİBABA32
3. Hafta11.1.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - BOSTANCI10
6. Hafta28.1.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR - ANADOLU KARTALLARI31
     24.GRUP
3. Hafta10.1.2018 13:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE32
9. Hafta10.2.2018 14:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - GÜLENSU SPOR32
     26.GRUP
2. Hafta7.1.2018 12:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - PENDİK DOĞAN21
5. Hafta21.1.2018 14:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - KARTALGÜCÜ15
7. Hafta1.2.2018 14:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ31
8. Hafta4.2.2018 12:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - KOŞUYOLU21
10. Hafta18.2.2018 16:00 ÖZATAŞEHİR - İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR