GÜRPINAR STADI
 
GÜRPINAR STADI
2128809787
İSTANBUL
BEYLİKDÜZÜ

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     3.GRUP
3. Hafta15.10.2017 14:30 GÜRPINAR - ESENYURT11
5. Hafta29.10.2017 14:30 GÜRPINAR - GAZİTEPE32
7. Hafta12.11.2017 14:30 GÜRPINAR - TAŞOLUK02
9. Hafta26.11.2017 14:30 GÜRPINAR - AVCILAR CİHANGİR12
13. Hafta24.12.2017 14:30 GÜRPINAR - GÜZELCE01
15. Hafta7.1.2018 12:30 GÜRPINAR - DENİZKÖŞKLER01
17. Hafta21.1.2018 14:30 GÜRPINAR - DAĞYENİCE21
Süper Amatör Lig
     4.GRUP
18. Hafta23.12.2017 14:30 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ - GOP.YENİKÖY72
U13 Ligi
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 18:30 GÜRPINAR - ESENYURT06
4. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 GÜRPINAR - YEŞİLESENYURT09
8. Hafta29.4.2018 16:00 GÜRPINAR - ESENYURT KARTAL54
10. Hafta5.5.2018 16:00 GÜRPINAR - İSTANBUL SOMA 04
13. Hafta13.5.2018 15:00 GÜRPINAR - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)20
14. Hafta19.5.2018 16:00 GÜRPINAR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE01
16. Hafta26.5.2018 17:00 GÜRPINAR - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR  
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 11:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - AMBARLI04
1. Hafta31.3.2018 17:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - AVCILAR BELEDİYE21
1. Hafta31.3.2018 10:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ121
3. Hafta14.4.2018 17:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA12
3. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ90
3. Hafta14.4.2018 10:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 70
4. Hafta15.4.2018 17:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201111
7. Hafta28.4.2018 12:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - AMBARLI05
7. Hafta28.4.2018 10:30 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201160
8. Hafta29.4.2018 14:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU30
8. Hafta29.4.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR62
8. Hafta29.4.2018 11:30 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR30
9. Hafta1.5.2018 16:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ07
10. Hafta5.5.2018 14:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - DENİZKÖŞKLER70
10. Hafta5.5.2018 11:30 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR70
10. Hafta5.5.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - AVCILAR BELEDİYE51
10. Hafta5.5.2018 10:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU50
11. Hafta6.5.2018 16:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR03
12. Hafta12.5.2018 14:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR03
13. Hafta13.5.2018 10:15 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA50
13. Hafta13.5.2018 11:30 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - DENİZKÖŞKLER90
13. Hafta13.5.2018 16:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - AMBARLI10
14. Hafta19.5.2018 14:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ15
15. Hafta20.5.2018 16:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - AMBARLI100
15. Hafta20.5.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA90
16. Hafta26.5.2018 13:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR  
16. Hafta26.5.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011  
17. Hafta27.5.2018 17:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ  
U14/A
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - GÜZELCE61
5. Hafta15.10.2017 11:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BAŞAKŞEHİR10
7. Hafta29.10.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ESENYURT ACAR70
8. Hafta4.11.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR02
10. Hafta18.11.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.12
13. Hafta10.12.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ESENYURT11
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 11:30 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR03
3. Hafta30.9.2017 12:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - YEŞİLESENYURT03
4. Hafta8.10.2017 10:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - YEŞİLESENYURT110
4. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR06
5. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU32
6. Hafta22.10.2017 10:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR43
7. Hafta28.10.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR21
8. Hafta5.11.2017 11:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR25
9. Hafta12.11.2017 11:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.40
10. Hafta19.11.2017 09:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR13
U14/B
     13.GRUP
7. Hafta29.10.2017 11:30 AMBARLI - AKŞEMSETTİN010
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 13:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - ESENYURT KARTAL170
2. Hafta24.9.2017 14:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - ESENKENT GENÇLİK03
3. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK20
7. Hafta28.10.2017 11:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK20
8. Hafta5.11.2017 16:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201140
9. Hafta11.11.2017 13:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - ÇANAKÇA30
     7.GRUP
11. Hafta26.11.2017 12:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - YILDIZ KANARYALAR22
U15/A
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta13.1.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ESENYURT10
4. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR20
7. Hafta3.2.2018 09:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - B.Ç.M.SİNAN30
8. Hafta11.2.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR31
10. Hafta25.2.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.10
12. Hafta11.3.2018 13:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - GÜZELCE60
U15/B
1. Hafta7.1.2018 09:00 GÜRPINAR - YEŞİLESENYURT03
2. Hafta13.1.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - GÜRPINAR25
3. Hafta21.1.2018 13:00 GÜRPINAR - BİNKILIÇ100
5. Hafta27.1.2018 14:30 GÜRPINAR - DAĞYENİCE80
5. Hafta27.1.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - BOLLUCA08
7. Hafta3.2.2018 11:00 GÜRPINAR - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT03
9. Hafta17.2.2018 12:00 GÜRPINAR - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR31
11. Hafta3.3.2018 09:30 GÜRPINAR - BOLLUCA16
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 11:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - ULUTEPE20
5. Hafta28.1.2018 11:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - ÇELİKSPOR27
     7.GRUP
8. Hafta11.2.2018 13:30 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - AVCILAR BELEDİYE01
9. Hafta17.2.2018 15:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - ATIŞALANI20
     9.GRUP
10. Hafta25.2.2018 13:30 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK13
U16/A
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BAŞAKŞEHİR21
2. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 GÜRPINAR - ESENYURT20
3. Hafta8.10.2017 13:30 GÜRPINAR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN51
3. Hafta8.10.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.02
5. Hafta22.10.2017 11:30 GÜRPINAR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.10
6. Hafta28.10.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ESENYURT20
7. Hafta5.11.2017 09:30 GÜRPINAR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ13
8. Hafta11.11.2017 11:00 GÜRPINAR - YEŞİLESENYURT21
9. Hafta19.11.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.01
11. Hafta3.12.2017 10:30 GÜRPINAR - BAŞAKŞEHİR10
11. Hafta3.12.2017 09:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - B.Ç.M.SİNAN80
12. Hafta10.12.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - YEŞİLESENYURT21
13. Hafta17.12.2017 10:30 GÜRPINAR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.22
14. Hafta24.12.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - GÜRPINAR12
U16/B
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 14:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU101
2. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR03
3. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR32
4. Hafta15.10.2017 13:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR03
5. Hafta21.10.2017 13:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR25
5. Hafta21.10.2017 15:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL14
7. Hafta4.11.2017 13:30 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE14
8. Hafta12.11.2017 12:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201123
13. Hafta16.12.2017 13:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE26
13. Hafta16.12.2017 15:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR12
U17/A
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 10:30 GÜRPINAR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR50
2. Hafta10.2.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - GÜRPINAR02
3. Hafta18.2.2018 10:30 GÜRPINAR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.11
4. Hafta24.2.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR20
5. Hafta4.3.2018 16:30 GÜRPINAR - ESENYURT ACAR20
6. Hafta10.3.2018 13:00 GÜRPINAR - ESENYURT10
9. Hafta31.3.2018 15:00 GÜRPINAR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ11
10. Hafta8.4.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.00
11. Hafta14.4.2018 12:00 GÜRPINAR - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.30
13. Hafta28.4.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.30
14. Hafta9.5.2018 15:00 GÜRPINAR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.20
     5.GRUP
4. Hafta24.2.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR02
U17/B
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta10.3.2018 15:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BEŞYÜZEVLER03
     22.GRUP
10. Hafta13.5.2018 13:00 M.KEMALPAŞA - ESENLER TURGUTREİS42
     3.GRUP
4. Hafta31.3.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - ESENKENT GENÇLİK30
6. Hafta14.4.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE13
8. Hafta28.4.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY13
10. Hafta12.5.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - İZZETTİN25
12. Hafta26.5.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - KARAAĞAÇ  
U19/1.Ligi
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta23.12.2017 10:45 GÜRPINAR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN32
1. Hafta23.12.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BOLLUCA70
3. Hafta6.1.2018 14:30 GÜRPINAR - ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ41
3. Hafta7.1.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.11
5. Hafta14.1.2018 10:30 GÜRPINAR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ04
6. Hafta20.1.2018 14:30 GÜRPINAR - GÜZELCE52
6. Hafta21.1.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - SİLİVRİ ALİBEY50
9. Hafta3.2.2018 14:30 GÜRPINAR - BOLLUCA42
9. Hafta3.2.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ80
11. Hafta14.2.2018 15:00 GÜRPINAR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.04
11. Hafta14.2.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - GÜZELCE50
12. Hafta17.2.2018 13:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - GÜRPINAR12
14. Hafta3.3.2018 11:00 GÜRPINAR - SİLİVRİ ALİBEY34
14. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - B.Ç.M.SİNAN51
     23.GRUP
11. Hafta25.2.2018 15:00 ÇATALCA - ANADOLU BAĞCILAR22
U19/2.Ligi
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta6.1.2018 12:30 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - YALIKÖY10
13. Hafta11.3.2018 15:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ43
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta7.1.2018 10:45 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE43
3. Hafta10.1.2018 14:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ19
13. Hafta10.3.2018 11:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR113