ÇAVUŞBAŞI SAHASI
 
ÇAVUŞBAŞI SAHASI
05436406974
İSTANBUL
BEYKOZ

300
64x100
Suni Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - ORTADAĞSPOR40
     16.GRUP
3. Hafta14.10.2017 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - SELİMİYE00
6. Hafta5.11.2017 11:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU20
8. Hafta19.11.2017 11:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ71
11. Hafta9.12.2017 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - GÜLSUYU21
14. Hafta31.12.2017 14:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - YAMANSPOR71
16. Hafta16.1.2018 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - TOKATKÖY91
18. Hafta28.1.2018 12:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ORHANLISPOR23
     18.GRUP
8. Hafta25.11.2017 13:30 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ - ÇAMLICASPOR12
2. Amatör Lig
     14.GRUP
8. Hafta25.3.2018 15:30 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. - KAVAKPINAR02
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 14:30 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR30
3. Hafta17.2.2018 12:00 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ - DOĞANGÜNEŞ31
     17.GRUP
10. Hafta7.4.2018 15:30 KİRAZLITEPE - MARMARA KARAYOLLARI16
12. Hafta21.4.2018 13:00 KİRAZLITEPE - TUZLA MİMARSİNAN  
     18.GRUP
7. Hafta17.3.2018 15:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - FENERYOLU011
SAL KLASMAN GRUBU
     B GRUBU
3. Hafta25.2.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - ORTAKÖY21
8. Hafta31.3.2018 15:30 ORTAKÖY - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK03
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
9. Hafta29.10.2017 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - YENİBOSNA03
11. Hafta12.11.2017 14:30 ÇUBUKLU - GÜNGÖRENSPOR51
12. Hafta18.11.2017 14:30 ÇUBUKLU - ALBAYRAK12
14. Hafta2.12.2017 14:30 ÇUBUKLU - GÜLTEPE22
17. Hafta16.12.2017 14:30 ÇUBUKLU - BAŞAKŞEHİR12
19. Hafta30.12.2017 14:30 ÇUBUKLU - DAVUTPAŞA13
21. Hafta21.1.2018 14:30 ÇUBUKLU - LEVENT05
     4.GRUP
21. Hafta20.1.2018 14:30 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - RAMİ00
     5.GRUP
17. Hafta16.12.2017 12:00 KOCASİNAN - KURTKÖYSPOR20
U13 Ligi
     28.GRUP
2. Hafta1.4.2018 12:00 ÇENGELKÖY - KARABEKİRSPOR14
4. Hafta15.4.2018 12:30 ÇENGELKÖY - ÇAKMAKSPOR11
     31.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 11:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - BEYKOZ 190823
3. Hafta14.4.2018 18:00 ÇUBUKLU - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI40
4. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ10
6. Hafta22.4.2018 12:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - KAVACIK  
6. Hafta22.4.2018 14:30 ÇUBUKLU - GÜMÜŞSUYU  
     32.GRUP
4. Hafta15.4.2018 14:00 BEYLERBEYİ - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.07
U14/B
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 16:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - TUZLA ŞİFA015
3. Hafta30.9.2017 17:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR04
5. Hafta14.10.2017 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - SULTANBEYLİ210
9. Hafta11.11.2017 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - PENDİKGÜCÜ16
11. Hafta25.11.2017 15:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ÖZESATPAŞA06
13. Hafta9.12.2017 13:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR11
     22.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 14:00 ÇENGELKÖY - KAYIŞDAĞI60
3. Hafta30.9.2017 12:00 ÇENGELKÖY - CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR20
4. Hafta8.10.2017 12:00 KİRAZLITEPE - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN06
5. Hafta14.10.2017 13:30 ÇENGELKÖY - KİRAZLITEPE70
9. Hafta11.11.2017 12:30 ÇENGELKÖY - ÖZATAŞEHİR81
12. Hafta3.12.2017 11:00 KİRAZLITEPE - ÇENGELKÖY11
13. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 ÇENGELKÖY - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN60
U15/A
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ02
3. Hafta20.1.2018 11:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ÇAMLICASPOR04
5. Hafta28.1.2018 14:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - KARTAL YUVASI61
6. Hafta31.1.2018 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - YELDEĞİRMENİ21
9. Hafta18.2.2018 16:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR80
11. Hafta4.3.2018 11:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR21
14. Hafta24.3.2018 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR15
     15.GRUP
10. Hafta25.2.2018 11:00 ÇUBUKLU - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR01
12. Hafta11.3.2018 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - AYDINLISPOR131
14. Hafta25.3.2018 12:00 ÇUBUKLU - PENDİK VELİBABA50
U15/B
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 12:30 ÇENGELKÖY - ANADOLU KARTALLARI50
4. Hafta24.1.2018 13:30 ÇENGELKÖY - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ61
6. Hafta1.2.2018 15:00 ÇENGELKÖY - ORTAÇEŞME60
9. Hafta17.2.2018 16:00 ÇENGELKÖY - KAVACIK20
10. Hafta25.2.2018 12:30 ÇENGELKÖY - ERENKÖY ACAR30
12. Hafta11.3.2018 13:30 ÇENGELKÖY - İDEALTEPESPOR41
14. Hafta25.3.2018 14:00 ÇENGELKÖY - SANCAKTEPE02
U16/A
     13.GRUP
10. Hafta25.11.2017 12:00 ÇUBUKLU - BAĞLARBAŞI21
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 14:00 ÇENGELKÖY - PENDİKGÜCÜ32
3. Hafta7.10.2017 13:00 ÇENGELKÖY - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK10
5. Hafta21.10.2017 15:00 ÇENGELKÖY - BEYKOZ 190822
6. Hafta29.10.2017 13:30 ÇENGELKÖY - SELİMİYE15
9. Hafta18.11.2017 12:00 ÇENGELKÖY - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR34
11. Hafta2.12.2017 12:30 ÇENGELKÖY - PAŞABAHÇE20
14. Hafta23.12.2017 12:30 ÇENGELKÖY - MALTEPE50
U16/B
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK12
4. Hafta15.10.2017 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - KARABEKİRSPOR42
6. Hafta29.10.2017 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ORHANLISPOR41
8. Hafta12.11.2017 12:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - TUZLA ŞİFA13
10. Hafta26.11.2017 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU11
12. Hafta10.12.2017 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - GÜLSUYU23
     20.GRUP
7. Hafta4.11.2017 15:00 KİRAZLITEPE - ŞİLE02
10. Hafta26.11.2017 13:30 KİRAZLITEPE - ORTADAĞSPOR08
U17/A
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 14:30 ÇUBUKLU - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD22
7. Hafta18.3.2018 16:00 ÇUBUKLU - MALTEPE30
11. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 ÇUBUKLU - DUDULLU21
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 12:30 ÇENGELKÖY - DOLAYOBA13
5. Hafta4.3.2018 16:30 ÇENGELKÖY - BAĞLARBAŞI06
6. Hafta10.3.2018 15:00 ÇENGELKÖY - SANCAKTEPE11
9. Hafta31.3.2018 12:30 ÇENGELKÖY - ÇAKMAKSPOR02
11. Hafta14.4.2018 14:00 ÇENGELKÖY - İDEALTEPESPOR20
     16.GRUP
5. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR24
U17/B
     24.GRUP
2. Hafta17.3.2018 13:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ11
4. Hafta1.4.2018 17:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - YAMANSPOR22
7. Hafta21.4.2018 15:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - MALTEPE FINDIKLI  
     25.GRUP
6. Hafta14.4.2018 12:00 ÖZ KARACAAHMET - ATALAR23
     27.GRUP
7. Hafta22.4.2018 16:30 BEYLERBEYİ - TUZLA MİMARSİNAN  
U19/1.Ligi
     19.GRUP
3. Hafta6.1.2018 13:00 ÇENGELKÖY - ÇUBUKLU05
6. Hafta20.1.2018 12:30 ÇUBUKLU - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR30
9. Hafta3.2.2018 12:30 ÇENGELKÖY - SANCAKTEPE30
11. Hafta14.2.2018 15:00 ÇENGELKÖY - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD61
12. Hafta17.2.2018 14:00 ÇENGELKÖY - MODAFEN32
14. Hafta3.3.2018 13:00 ÇENGELKÖY - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR34
     20.GRUP
2. Hafta30.12.2017 12:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - BEYKOZ 190811
7. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - GİRNE GENÇLİK34
8. Hafta27.1.2018 10:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - YAMANSPOR31
10. Hafta10.2.2018 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - SULTANBEYLİ15
13. Hafta24.2.2018 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - PENDİKGÜCÜ61
U19/2.Ligi
     23.GRUP
9. Hafta11.2.2018 12:00 ANADOLU KARTALLARI - PENDİK VELİBABA03