ÇAVUŞBAŞI SAHASI
 
ÇAVUŞBAŞI SAHASI
05436406974
İSTANBUL
BEYKOZ

300
64x100
Suni Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - YAKACIK20
4. Hafta23.10.2016 15:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR20
7. Hafta9.11.2016 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - SARIGAZİ20
12. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ADALAR91
15. Hafta24.12.2016 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - GÜLENSU SPOR70
17. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR21
     4.GRUP
5. Hafta29.10.2016 15:00 KAĞITHANE - R.KAVAĞI20
2. Amatör Lig
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta19.2.2017 15:00 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI70
Süper Amatör Lig
     5.GRUP
9. Hafta5.11.2016 15:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - KOCASİNAN11
     9.GRUP
12. Hafta3.12.2016 13:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - ÇELİKTEPE10
U14/A
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 14:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR03
6. Hafta4.2.2017 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - DUDULLU16
9. Hafta18.2.2017 15:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - SELİMİYE04
10. Hafta26.2.2017 10:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - PENDİK VELİBABA  
     19.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 11:30 KAVACIK - PAŞABAHÇE24
3. Hafta22.1.2017 12:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - KAVACIK72
4. Hafta28.1.2017 13:00 KAVACIK - ÇAKMAKSPOR18
5. Hafta2.2.2017 11:30 KAVACIK - PENDİKGÜCÜ32
7. Hafta8.2.2017 15:00 KAVACIK - AYDINLISPOR05
8. Hafta11.2.2017 12:00 KAVACIK - İSTANBUL DSİ 11
10. Hafta25.2.2017 15:30 KAVACIK - KARABEKİRSPOR  
     20.GRUP
3. Hafta21.1.2017 13:30 BEYKOZ 1908 - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR40
5. Hafta31.1.2017 13:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - BAĞLARBAŞI10
8. Hafta12.2.2017 14:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - SOĞANLIK21
U14/B
     15.GRUP
3. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 YAMANSPOR - GÜLSUYU22
3. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 YAMANSPOR - GÜLSUYU22
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 15:30 ÇENGELKÖY - BARBAROS40
3. Hafta21.1.2017 12:00 ÇENGELKÖY - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU30
4. Hafta29.1.2017 14:00 ÇENGELKÖY - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR01
6. Hafta4.2.2017 13:30 ÇENGELKÖY - TAÇSPOR21
9. Hafta18.2.2017 12:00 ÇENGELKÖY - PENDİK KAYNARCA11
U15/A
     15.GRUP
4. Hafta16.10.2016 13:00 ÇENGELKÖY - PENDİKGÜCÜ11
5. Hafta19.10.2016 16:00 ÇENGELKÖY - KAYNARCA10
7. Hafta30.10.2016 13:30 ÇENGELKÖY - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK22
8. Hafta5.11.2016 13:00 ÇENGELKÖY - LİBADE20
     16.GRUP
9. Hafta3.11.2016 15:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - SARIGAZİ51
10. Hafta6.11.2016 12:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - İDEALTEPESPOR41
17. Hafta15.12.2016 15:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK40
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2016 16:00 KAVACIK - KAYIŞDAĞI10
3. Hafta8.10.2016 12:00 KAVACIK - HAYDARPAŞA 42
5. Hafta19.10.2016 14:30 KAVACIK - SANCAKTEPE12
7. Hafta30.10.2016 12:00 KAVACIK - ÇAKMAKSPOR20
13. Hafta11.12.2016 12:00 KAVACIK - PAŞABAHÇE10
     18.GRUP
10. Hafta6.11.2016 13:30 BAĞLARBAŞI - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU21
U15/B
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta25.9.2016 16:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - GÜLENSU SPOR90
3. Hafta9.10.2016 13:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA03
5. Hafta20.10.2016 16:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - TAŞDELEN41
6. Hafta23.10.2016 12:00 KEMAHSPOR - GÜLENSU SPOR91
7. Hafta29.10.2016 13:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - KEMAHSPOR21
U16/A
     14.GRUP
1. Hafta22.1.2017 13:30 BEYKOZ 1908 - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR30
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 ÇENGELKÖY - ÇUBUKLU31
3. Hafta28.1.2017 15:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - BAĞLARBAŞI41
4. Hafta2.2.2017 15:00 ÇENGELKÖY - İDEALTEPESPOR12
6. Hafta8.2.2017 13:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - ÇUBUKLU11
7. Hafta11.2.2017 13:30 ÇENGELKÖY - ÖZATAŞEHİR41
8. Hafta19.2.2017 13:00 ÇAMLICASPOR - DUDULLU10
9. Hafta22.2.2017 15:30 ÇENGELKÖY - BEYKOZ 190801
10. Hafta25.2.2017 12:00 ÇENGELKÖY - ÇAMLICASPOR  
     15.GRUP
4. Hafta31.1.2017 15:00 KAVACIK - LİBADE21
U16/B
     20.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 13:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - FETİH KELKİT42
4. Hafta2.2.2017 13:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN31
6. Hafta11.2.2017 15:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - MALTEPE BELEDİYE10
U17/A
     18.GRUP
12. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU60
16. Hafta25.12.2016 14:30 BEYKOZ 1908 - ORHANLISPOR00
     19.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 ÇENGELKÖY - KURTKÖYSPOR43
4. Hafta23.10.2016 13:30 ÇENGELKÖY - PAŞABAHÇE21
7. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 ÇENGELKÖY - GÜMÜŞSUYU111
12. Hafta4.12.2016 14:00 ÇENGELKÖY - SANCAKTEPE01
17. Hafta1.1.2017 13:00 ÇENGELKÖY - KAYNARCA61
     20.GRUP
2. Hafta16.10.2016 15:00 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE - DUDULLU07
4. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR20
5. Hafta2.11.2016 13:00 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA17
U17/B
     16.GRUP
3. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - GİRNE GENÇLİK61
5. Hafta2.11.2016 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ATALAR91
11. Hafta11.12.2016 14:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - İSTANBUL DSİ 21
13. Hafta25.12.2016 12:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR10
U19/1.Ligi
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 15:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - İDEALTEPESPOR01
2. Hafta4.2.2017 15:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR20
3. Hafta12.2.2017 12:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - BEYKOZ 190832
5. Hafta18.2.2017 13:30 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ÇUBUKLU10
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 13:00 ÇENGELKÖY - ÇAMLICASPOR43
     24.GRUP
6. Hafta25.2.2017 13:30 A.ÜSKÜDAR 1908 - ÇATALCA