KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI
 
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI
05358616936
İSTANBUL
BEYKOZ
OTOTEPE CAD. NO:3 KAVACIK SPOR TESİSLERİ

500
103x65
Toprak
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     14.GRUP
8. Hafta19.11.2017 12:00 KANLICA - ESENKENT34
10. Hafta3.12.2017 15:00 KANLICA - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR31
14. Hafta31.12.2017 12:30 KANLICA - ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)51
16. Hafta16.1.2018 15:00 KANLICA - TUZLA ŞİFA33
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 ANADOLU HİSARI - PENDİK ESENYALI31
7. Hafta12.11.2017 14:30 ANADOLU HİSARI - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR01
10. Hafta2.12.2017 15:00 ANADOLU HİSARI - İDEALTEPESPOR31
13. Hafta24.12.2017 12:30 ANADOLU HİSARI - SANCAKTEPE05
15. Hafta7.1.2018 12:30 ANADOLU HİSARI - AYDINLISPOR72
17. Hafta21.1.2018 12:30 ANADOLU HİSARI - VALİDE TAYFUN21
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ - MALTEPE YILDIZ01
7. Hafta11.11.2017 15:00 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU41
11. Hafta23.12.2017 14:30 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ - YELDEĞİRMENİ32
2. Amatör Lig
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 15:00 KİRAZLITEPE - MALTEPE BELEDİYE111
4. Hafta24.2.2018 15:00 KİRAZLITEPE - ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR012
6. Hafta10.3.2018 12:30 KİRAZLITEPE - HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR27
     18.GRUP
3. Hafta17.2.2018 12:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE05
5. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - ÇİĞDEMSPOR35
6. Hafta11.3.2018 16:00 ÇİĞDEMSPOR - PENDİK DOĞAN14
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
4. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 ÇUBUKLU - DUDULLU00
7. Hafta18.10.2017 14:30 ÇUBUKLU - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN25
13. Hafta26.11.2017 12:00 GÜLTEPE - DUDULLU15
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta9.9.2017 17:00 KAVACIK - SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM32
3. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 KAVACIK - KURTKÖYSPOR22
6. Hafta15.10.2017 15:00 KAVACIK - KİLYOS20
8. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 KAVACIK - SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE13
10. Hafta4.11.2017 14:30 KAVACIK - MERKEZEFENDİ32
13. Hafta26.11.2017 15:00 KAVACIK - KANARYA22
16. Hafta13.12.2017 14:30 KAVACIK - BOSTANCI31
18. Hafta24.12.2017 14:30 KAVACIK - KOCASİNAN00
20. Hafta7.1.2018 14:30 KAVACIK - MAHMUTBEY21
     7.GRUP
12. Hafta18.11.2017 14:30 YAHYA KEMAL - KAYNARCA31
U13 Ligi
     28.GRUP
2. Hafta1.4.2018 12:00 KİRAZLITEPE - TAŞDELEN26
4. Hafta15.4.2018 14:00 KİRAZLITEPE - KARABEKİRSPOR010
8. Hafta29.4.2018 12:00 KİRAZLITEPE - ÇAMLICASPOR05
11. Hafta6.5.2018 12:00 KİRAZLITEPE - KAYIŞDAĞI22
     31.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 14:00 KAVACIK - ORTAÇEŞME00
1. Hafta31.3.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ92
2. Hafta1.4.2018 15:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - GÜMÜŞSUYU13
3. Hafta14.4.2018 13:00 KAVACIK - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE90
4. Hafta15.4.2018 12:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.17
7. Hafta28.4.2018 16:30 KAVACIK - ÇUBUKLU03
7. Hafta28.4.2018 14:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ21
9. Hafta1.5.2018 16:00 KAVACIK - GÜMÜŞSUYU11
9. Hafta1.5.2018 13:30 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - BEYKOZ 190819
U14/A
     15.GRUP
4. Hafta7.10.2017 12:00 ÇUBUKLU - KURTKÖYSPOR11
10. Hafta18.11.2017 12:00 ÇUBUKLU - KARTALSPOR06
12. Hafta2.12.2017 12:00 ÇUBUKLU - DUDULLU13
14. Hafta16.12.2017 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR12
U14/B
     17.GRUP
3. Hafta1.10.2017 12:00 KAVACIK - ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE80
7. Hafta29.10.2017 12:00 KAVACIK - SANCAKTEPE11
7. Hafta29.10.2017 15:00 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.08
8. Hafta4.11.2017 12:00 KAVACIK - DOLAYOBA70
11. Hafta26.11.2017 10:00 KAVACIK - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR80
13. Hafta10.12.2017 12:30 KAVACIK - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.51
     20.GRUP
12. Hafta3.12.2017 10:30 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR - PENDİKGÜCÜ21
     22.GRUP
6. Hafta22.10.2017 12:00 KİRAZLITEPE - KAYIŞDAĞI13
14. Hafta17.12.2017 15:00 KİRAZLITEPE - ÖZATAŞEHİR10
U15/A
     14.GRUP
5. Hafta28.1.2018 13:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - ÇAMLICASPOR05
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta13.1.2018 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - MALTEPE BELEDİYE30
4. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - KAYIŞDAĞI50
6. Hafta1.2.2018 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR30
     17.GRUP
11. Hafta3.3.2018 10:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - KURTKÖYSPOR00
U15/B
     20.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 14:00 KİRAZLITEPE - ŞİLE YILDIZ90
4. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 KİRAZLITEPE - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU11
6. Hafta31.1.2018 15:00 KİRAZLITEPE - GÜLSUYU32
7. Hafta4.2.2018 15:00 KİRAZLITEPE - ÖZESATPAŞA14
12. Hafta10.3.2018 15:00 KİRAZLITEPE - GÜLENSU SPOR13
     22.GRUP
4. Hafta25.1.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. - ÖZATAŞEHİR11
12. Hafta10.3.2018 17:00 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. - TUZLA ŞİFA00
     23.GRUP
2. Hafta13.1.2018 12:00 KAVACIK - ÇENGELKÖY23
4. Hafta24.1.2018 12:00 KAVACIK - ERENKÖY ACAR31
5. Hafta27.1.2018 12:00 KAVACIK - SANCAKTEPE01
7. Hafta3.2.2018 15:00 KAVACIK - ANADOLU KARTALLARI31
8. Hafta11.2.2018 12:00 KAVACIK - İDEALTEPESPOR11
10. Hafta25.2.2018 12:30 KAVACIK - ORTAÇEŞME32
13. Hafta17.3.2018 12:00 KAVACIK - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ61
U16/A
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 KAVACIK - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK12
3. Hafta8.10.2017 12:30 KAVACIK - BULVARSPOR14
4. Hafta14.10.2017 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA20
5. Hafta22.10.2017 15:00 KAVACIK - DUDULLU05
8. Hafta11.11.2017 12:30 KAVACIK - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA21
9. Hafta19.11.2017 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - BULVARSPOR21
11. Hafta3.12.2017 12:00 KAVACIK - MALTEPE BELEDİYE41
12. Hafta9.12.2017 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK40
13. Hafta17.12.2017 12:00 KAVACIK - ÇUBUKLU31
U16/B
     20.GRUP
4. Hafta15.10.2017 12:00 KİRAZLITEPE - YAMANSPOR04
5. Hafta21.10.2017 12:00 KİRAZLITEPE - ÖZATAŞEHİR35
8. Hafta12.11.2017 12:00 KİRAZLITEPE - KARTAL YUVASI10
13. Hafta16.12.2017 12:00 KİRAZLITEPE - GÜLENSU SPOR20
     21.GRUP
6. Hafta28.10.2017 15:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - SANCAKTEPE16
U17/A
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 12:00 KAVACIK - PENDİK ESENYALI00
3. Hafta18.2.2018 15:00 KAVACIK - ORTAÇEŞME20
6. Hafta10.3.2018 10:00 KAVACIK - ÇUBUKLU11
9. Hafta31.3.2018 16:00 KAVACIK - DUDULLU41
11. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 KAVACIK - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD04
14. Hafta6.5.2018 15:00 KAVACIK - KAYNARCA41
     15.GRUP
3. Hafta18.2.2018 12:00 ÇENGELKÖY - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR30
U17/B
     28.GRUP
1. Hafta11.3.2018 13:00 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR51
6. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. - YELDEĞİRMENİ13
U19/1.Ligi
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta31.12.2017 15:00 ANADOLU HİSARI - PENDİK KAYNARCA00
4. Hafta11.1.2018 15:00 ANADOLU HİSARI - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR21
6. Hafta20.1.2018 15:00 ANADOLU HİSARI - MALTEPE BELEDİYE13
8. Hafta28.1.2018 15:00 ANADOLU HİSARI - ÇAKMAKSPOR21
10. Hafta11.2.2018 15:00 ANADOLU HİSARI - BAĞLARBAŞI05
12. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 ANADOLU HİSARI - KAYNARCA31
14. Hafta3.3.2018 12:30 ANADOLU HİSARI - TAÇSPOR34
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta23.12.2017 11:00 ÇUBUKLU - SANCAKTEPE21
6. Hafta20.1.2018 13:00 ÇENGELKÖY - DOLAYOBA14
9. Hafta3.2.2018 11:00 ÇUBUKLU - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD31
U19/2.Ligi
     21.GRUP
2. Hafta6.1.2018 15:00 KAVACIK - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR40
3. Hafta11.1.2018 13:00 KAVACIK - HASANPAŞA80
5. Hafta20.1.2018 11:00 KAVACIK - HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR31
11. Hafta25.2.2018 10:30 KAVACIK - TUZLA MİMARSİNAN71
13. Hafta11.3.2018 10:00 KAVACIK - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ30
     24.GRUP
1. Hafta30.12.2017 12:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - GÜLENSU SPOR14
3. Hafta10.1.2018 15:00 KANLICA - GÜLENSU SPOR03
3. Hafta10.1.2018 13:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - KAVAKPINAR100
6. Hafta27.1.2018 15:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ010
9. Hafta10.2.2018 12:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE14