AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU
 
AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU
05559681070
İSTANBUL
FATİH
AYAZAĞA MAHALLESİ

700
68x105
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 15:00 ULUTEPE - ETİLERSPOR21
2. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI32
3. Hafta16.10.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR21
4. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 ULUTEPE - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK20
5. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - ALTINOVA02
6. Hafta5.11.2016 13:00 ULUTEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI01
7. Hafta10.11.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - ULUTEPE20
11. Hafta3.12.2016 13:00 ULUTEPE - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR23
12. Hafta11.12.2016 15:00 ULUTEPE - PİYALEPAŞA11
13. Hafta14.12.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET41
16. Hafta31.12.2016 13:00 ULUTEPE - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA23
17. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - PİYALEPAŞA11
18. Hafta28.1.2017 13:00 ULUTEPE - ALTINOVA06
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - İSTANBUL TRABZON20
2. Amatör Lig
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta19.2.2017 15:00 İZZETPAŞA - ESENYURT KARTAL90
3. Hafta5.3.2017 14:30 İZZETPAŞA - GÜZELHİSAR11
6. Hafta25.3.2017 16:00 İZZETPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.  
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta26.2.2017 15:30 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - FERAHEVLER12
4. Hafta12.3.2017 17:00 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR13
6. Hafta26.3.2017 11:00 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - EMLAKBANK  
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta18.2.2017 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - TOZKOPARAN22
3. Hafta4.3.2017 15:30 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR32
5. Hafta18.3.2017 16:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - ŞİRİNTEPE15
     7.GRUP
4. Hafta12.3.2017 15:00 ÖZŞİŞLİ SPOR - SAKARYA İMÇ.03
7. Hafta29.3.2017 16:00 ÖZŞİŞLİ SPOR - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR  
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2016 17:00 NİŞANTAŞI - DAVUTPAŞA01
3. Hafta24.9.2016 16:00 NİŞANTAŞI - YÜCESPOR21
5. Hafta8.10.2016 13:00 NİŞANTAŞI - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD01
8. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 NİŞANTAŞI - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN01
10. Hafta5.11.2016 15:00 NİŞANTAŞI - M.KEMALPAŞA32
18. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 NİŞANTAŞI - TOPÇULAR52
20. Hafta31.12.2016 15:00 NİŞANTAŞI - OKSPOR20
22. Hafta28.1.2017 15:00 NİŞANTAŞI - IRMAKSPOR13
     5.GRUP
12. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - YAHYA KEMAL 13
U13 Ligi
     24.GRUP
1. Hafta18.3.2017 14:30 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - ATIŞALANI131
     42.GRUP
2. Hafta26.3.2017 09:30 ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU - KADIRGA  
U14/B
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - BAĞCILAR EVREN 21
4. Hafta28.1.2017 11:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - KUŞTEPE12
5. Hafta2.2.2017 13:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - RAMİ23
8. Hafta11.2.2017 11:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - BAĞCILAR ORDU10
10. Hafta25.2.2017 14:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - OKSPOR40
14. Hafta11.3.2017 12:30 KUŞTEPE - OKSPOR90
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - DAVUTPAŞA05
5. Hafta2.2.2017 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT24
7. Hafta8.2.2017 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - NESLİŞAH30
9. Hafta19.2.2017 09:30 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - KANARYA07
U15/A
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2016 14:00 ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU - GÜNGÖRENSPOR02
4. Hafta16.10.2016 13:00 ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN21
6. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU - KARADENİZ20
12. Hafta3.12.2016 11:00 ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI31
U15/B
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta25.9.2016 12:00 ULUTEPE - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR014
13. Hafta10.12.2016 11:00 ULUTEPE - Z.YILDIZ23
U16/A
     11.GRUP
10. Hafta4.3.2017 11:00 KUŞTEPE - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK13
12. Hafta18.3.2017 13:00 KUŞTEPE - EROĞLU31
U16/B
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - İSTANBUL GİRESUN35
4. Hafta31.1.2017 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - IRMAKSPOR16
5. Hafta4.2.2017 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - YILDIRIMBOSNA03
10. Hafta4.3.2017 14:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - RAMİ09
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT41
3. Hafta29.1.2017 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ30
6. Hafta12.2.2017 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - TOPÇULAR50
9. Hafta26.2.2017 13:30 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - OKSPOR11
11. Hafta12.3.2017 13:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA30
14. Hafta26.3.2017 13:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME  
     17.GRUP
3. Hafta29.1.2017 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - AKŞEMSETTİN011
5. Hafta4.2.2017 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - ÖZ Y.SELİM02
7. Hafta18.2.2017 12:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI33
11. Hafta12.3.2017 11:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - MERKEZEFENDİ14
U17/A
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - DAMLASPOR01
4. Hafta29.10.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - KANARYA11
10. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ50
13. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - GÜNEŞTEPE41
U17/B
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta16.10.2016 11:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - KARADOLAPSPOR16
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 09:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - SARIYER BLD.14
3. Hafta23.10.2016 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - NURTEPE53
5. Hafta3.11.2016 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - FİLİZSPOR30
11. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - CEVİZLİSPOR29
13. Hafta24.12.2016 11:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - YILDIRIMBOSNA14
     18.GRUP
4. Hafta29.10.2016 13:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - BAYRAMPAŞA07
5. Hafta3.11.2016 15:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - A.ÜSKÜDAR 190815
10. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.010
13. Hafta24.12.2016 09:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - GAZİOSMANPAŞA07
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 GÜZELTEPE - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE40
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 11:00 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI31
10. Hafta4.12.2016 11:00 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - GEDİKPAŞA22
13. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR01
U19/1.Ligi
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - KUŞTEPE13
3. Hafta12.2.2017 13:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - DENİZKÖŞKLER40
5. Hafta19.2.2017 11:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR12
7. Hafta5.3.2017 16:30 KUŞTEPE - SULTANGAZİ10
8. Hafta11.3.2017 16:00 KUŞTEPE - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA40
11. Hafta25.3.2017 12:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - TERAZİDERE  
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - ŞİRİNTEPE12
4. Hafta16.2.2017 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - KOCASİNAN07
6. Hafta25.2.2017 15:30 MECİDİYEKÖY - ÇELİKTEPE010
     24.GRUP
2. Hafta5.2.2017 15:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - ÇATALCA12
3. Hafta11.2.2017 13:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - MALTEPE51
5. Hafta19.2.2017 13:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - SİLİVRİSPOR24
7. Hafta5.3.2017 12:30 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - A.ÜSKÜDAR 190800
8. Hafta11.3.2017 14:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - TUZLASPOR03
11. Hafta25.3.2017 14:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.