AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU
 
AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU
2122897448
İSTANBUL
ŞİŞLİ

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 15:00 ULUTEPE - ETİLERSPOR21
2. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI32
3. Hafta16.10.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR21
4. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 ULUTEPE - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK20
5. Hafta30.10.2016 13:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - ALTINOVA02
6. Hafta5.11.2016 13:00 ULUTEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI01
7. Hafta10.11.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - ULUTEPE20
11. Hafta3.12.2016 13:00 ULUTEPE - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR23
12. Hafta11.12.2016 15:00 ULUTEPE - PİYALEPAŞA11
13. Hafta14.12.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET41
16. Hafta31.12.2016 13:00 ULUTEPE - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA23
17. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - PİYALEPAŞA  
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - İSTANBUL TRABZON20
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2016 17:00 NİŞANTAŞI - DAVUTPAŞA01
3. Hafta24.9.2016 16:00 NİŞANTAŞI - YÜCESPOR21
5. Hafta8.10.2016 13:00 NİŞANTAŞI - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD01
8. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 NİŞANTAŞI - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN01
10. Hafta5.11.2016 15:00 NİŞANTAŞI - M.KEMALPAŞA32
18. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 NİŞANTAŞI - TOPÇULAR52
20. Hafta31.12.2016 15:00 NİŞANTAŞI - OKSPOR20
     5.GRUP
12. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - YAHYA KEMAL 13
U14/B
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - BAĞCILAR EVREN   
     9.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - DAVUTPAŞA05
U15/A
     7.GRUP
1. Hafta24.9.2016 14:00 ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU - GÜNGÖRENSPOR02
4. Hafta16.10.2016 13:00 ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN21
6. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU - KARADENİZ20
12. Hafta3.12.2016 11:00 ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI31
U15/B
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta25.9.2016 12:00 ULUTEPE - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR014
13. Hafta10.12.2016 11:00 ULUTEPE - Z.YILDIZ23
U16/B
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - İSTANBUL GİRESUN  
     15.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT  
U17/A
2. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - DAMLASPOR01
4. Hafta29.10.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - KANARYA11
10. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ50
13. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - GÜNEŞTEPE41
U17/B
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta16.10.2016 11:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - KARADOLAPSPOR16
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 09:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - SARIYER BLD.14
3. Hafta23.10.2016 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - NURTEPE53
5. Hafta3.11.2016 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - FİLİZSPOR30
11. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - CEVİZLİSPOR29
13. Hafta24.12.2016 11:00 MECİDİYEKÖY - YILDIRIMBOSNA14
     18.GRUP
4. Hafta29.10.2016 13:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - BAYRAMPAŞA07
5. Hafta3.11.2016 15:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - A.ÜSKÜDAR 190815
10. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.010
13. Hafta24.12.2016 09:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - GAZİOSMANPAŞA07
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 GÜZELTEPE - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE40
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 11:00 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI31
10. Hafta4.12.2016 11:00 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - GEDİKPAŞA22
13. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 HALİLRIFATPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR01