FERİKÖY STADI
 
FERİKÖY STADI
İSTANBUL
ŞİŞLİ
Duatepe Mah. Barutçular Sk. No:9 Şişli

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
7. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 İZZETPAŞA - REŞİTPAŞA15
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2017 11:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - SEFAKÖY21
3. Hafta15.10.2017 11:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR42
5. Hafta29.10.2017 11:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - YENİKÖY13
7. Hafta12.11.2017 11:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR00
9. Hafta26.11.2017 10:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA22
11. Hafta10.12.2017 10:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - CEVİZLİSPOR20
13. Hafta24.12.2017 14:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ21
15. Hafta7.1.2018 10:45 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - HAMİDİYESPOR00
17. Hafta21.1.2018 14:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR93
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 TAKSİM - ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR12
4. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 TAKSİM - HARMANTEPE12
6. Hafta5.11.2017 15:00 TAKSİM - CEYLANSPOR41
8. Hafta19.11.2017 12:30 TAKSİM - BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR16
11. Hafta9.12.2017 15:00 TAKSİM - NESLİŞAH30
12. Hafta17.12.2017 14:30 TAKSİM - İSTANBUL SİNOP05
14. Hafta31.12.2017 12:30 TAKSİM - KARADOLAPSPOR02
16. Hafta16.1.2018 11:00 TAKSİM - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK50
18. Hafta28.1.2018 10:45 TAKSİM - TELSİZ30
2. Amatör Lig
     5.GRUP
3. Hafta18.2.2018 15:00 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK - BÜYÜKDERE15
Süper Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
14. Hafta3.12.2017 14:30 KUŞTEPE - KARTALGÜCÜ12
16. Hafta14.12.2017 14:30 KUŞTEPE - OKSPOR71
U13 Ligi
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 12:00 FERİKÖY - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI80
2. Hafta1.4.2018 11:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - BEYOĞLUSPOR90
2. Hafta1.4.2018 14:00 HALİÇ - FERİKÖY01
4. Hafta15.4.2018 13:30 FERİKÖY - HALİLRIFATPAŞA60
8. Hafta29.4.2018 12:30 FERİKÖY - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR31
10. Hafta5.5.2018 11:00 FERİKÖY - VEFASPOR51
14. Hafta19.5.2018 11:00 FERİKÖY - BEYOĞLUSPOR70
16. Hafta26.5.2018 11:00 FERİKÖY - ÇIKSALIN  
     19.GRUP
4. Hafta15.4.2018 12:00 TAKSİM - ÇELİKTEPE011
11. Hafta6.5.2018 11:00 TAKSİM - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET03
U14/A
     12.GRUP
3. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 FERİKÖY - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK25
5. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 FERİKÖY - SİYAVUŞPAŞA22
7. Hafta28.10.2017 14:30 FERİKÖY - ÖZ Y.SELİM43
8. Hafta5.11.2017 12:30 FERİKÖY - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN13
11. Hafta25.11.2017 14:30 FERİKÖY - A.PARSELLER40
13. Hafta9.12.2017 13:30 FERİKÖY - HALİÇ31
U14/B
     10.GRUP
4. Hafta8.10.2017 10:30 TAKSİM - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR18
7. Hafta28.10.2017 13:00 TAKSİM - KEMER FK18
8. Hafta5.11.2017 13:30 TAKSİM - YENİ ORTABAYIR25
10. Hafta19.11.2017 11:00 TAKSİM - KÜÇÜKKÖY18
12. Hafta3.12.2017 12:30 TAKSİM - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK26
13. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 TAKSİM - BEŞTELSİZ12
     14.GRUP
4. Hafta8.10.2017 12:00 T.TAYFUN - TRABZON 1453 SPOR16
     6.GRUP
8. Hafta5.11.2017 10:30 GERÇEK KUZEY - ÇELİKTEPE05
U15/A
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 14:30 FERİKÖY - ÇIKSALIN41
4. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 FERİKÖY - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR10
6. Hafta31.1.2018 15:00 FERİKÖY - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN23
7. Hafta4.2.2018 13:30 FERİKÖY - SİYAVUŞPAŞA01
9. Hafta18.2.2018 12:00 FERİKÖY - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK13
12. Hafta10.3.2018 13:30 FERİKÖY - ÖZ Y.SELİM10
U15/B
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 12:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - KARLITEPE60
3. Hafta21.1.2018 11:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA30
7. Hafta3.2.2018 12:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR20
9. Hafta17.2.2018 14:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - KANARYA11
11. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - YILDIZ KANARYALAR12
13. Hafta17.3.2018 14:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - ÖRNEKTEPE01
U16/B
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 09:30 FERİKÖY - S.KARTAL40
4. Hafta15.10.2017 10:00 FERİKÖY - TELSİZ161
5. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 FERİKÖY - GÖKTÜRKSPOR80
7. Hafta4.11.2017 15:00 FERİKÖY - ZEYTİNBURNU 195701
8. Hafta12.11.2017 09:30 FERİKÖY - İSTANBUL ARTVİN70
13. Hafta16.12.2017 15:00 FERİKÖY - BEŞTELSİZ60
U17/A
2. Hafta11.2.2018 16:30 FERİKÖY - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ31
4. Hafta25.2.2018 10:30 FERİKÖY - SARIYER BLD.44
7. Hafta17.3.2018 12:00 FERİKÖY - ÖZALİBEYKÖY32
8. Hafta25.3.2018 11:00 FERİKÖY - HALKALI TAŞTEPE32
10. Hafta7.4.2018 14:00 FERİKÖY - SEKBANLAR SPOR50
13. Hafta29.4.2018 11:00 FERİKÖY - ÖZ Y.SELİM150
U17/B
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta18.3.2018 14:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - ŞAFAKSPOR31
8. Hafta28.4.2018 11:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - SÜTLÜCE12
10. Hafta12.5.2018 11:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - AKŞEMSETTİN04
     22.GRUP
5. Hafta7.4.2018 12:00 TAKSİM - YEDİKULE21
10. Hafta13.5.2018 11:00 TAKSİM - İSTANBUL DEMİR05
U19/1.Ligi
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta30.12.2017 14:30 FERİKÖY - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR10
5. Hafta13.1.2018 14:30 FERİKÖY - KÜÇÜKKÖY01
7. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 FERİKÖY - TUNASPOR21
8. Hafta27.1.2018 14:30 FERİKÖY - ÖZALİBEYKÖY42
10. Hafta10.2.2018 11:30 FERİKÖY - KARTALTEPE40
U19/2.Ligi
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta31.12.2017 14:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - MURADİYE32
3. Hafta11.1.2018 15:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - ALTINAY32
9. Hafta11.2.2018 10:30 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - GİRESUN EMEKSAN36
     18.GRUP
3. Hafta10.1.2018 15:00 TAKSİM - KEMERBURGAZ12
5. Hafta21.1.2018 12:30 TAKSİM - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ23
7. Hafta1.2.2018 15:00 TAKSİM - ŞAFAK 76 63
8. Hafta4.2.2018 15:00 TAKSİM - GENÇOSMAN70
13. Hafta10.3.2018 15:00 TAKSİM - HÜR.EĞİTİM21