AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI
 
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI
05322972406
İSTANBUL
SARIYER
AYAZAĞA MAHLLESİ ATATÜRK CADDESİ AYAZAĞA ATATRÜK STADI

500
60x93
Suni Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 ETİLERSPOR - PİYALEPAŞA21
4. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 ETİLERSPOR - TOPKAPI13
2. Amatör Lig
     11.GRUP
4. Hafta12.3.2017 16:00 İ.T.Ü. - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER25
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta19.2.2017 15:30 AYAZAĞA ESEN - GELİŞİMSPOR13
3. Hafta5.3.2017 15:30 AYAZAĞA ESEN - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ21
6. Hafta25.3.2017 16:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - HÜR.EĞİTİM51
8. Hafta2.4.2017 16:30 AYAZAĞA ESEN - YEŞİLILGAZ31
11. Hafta19.4.2017 16:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - GEDİKPAŞA23
13. Hafta30.4.2017 09:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN  
Süper Amatör Lig
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta18.9.2016 16:00 AYAZAĞA - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ21
4. Hafta2.10.2016 14:00 AYAZAĞA - ÇELİKTEPE10
6. Hafta16.10.2016 15:00 AYAZAĞA - İKİTELLİ01
16. Hafta31.12.2016 13:00 AYAZAĞA - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL41
18. Hafta28.1.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA - ANADOLU HİSARI 20
U13 Ligi
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta19.3.2017 13:00 AYAZAĞA - DİKİLİTAŞ11
4. Hafta2.4.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA - ULUSSPOR21
6. Hafta15.4.2017 16:00 AYAZAĞA - YEŞİLPINAR11
9. Hafta29.4.2017 16:00 AYAZAĞA - YILDIZ  
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta18.3.2017 12:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ORTAKÖY30
2. Hafta26.3.2017 16:00 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO - AYAZAĞA ESEN20
3. Hafta1.4.2017 16:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - GÜZELTEPE21
4. Hafta2.4.2017 12:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR50
4. Hafta2.4.2017 13:30 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO - FERAHEVLER60
6. Hafta15.4.2017 13:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - FERAHEVLER01
6. Hafta15.4.2017 14:30 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO - ORTAKÖY70
     21.GRUP
2. Hafta25.3.2017 12:30 KUŞTEPE - Y.S.SELİM82
3. Hafta1.4.2017 14:30 KUŞTEPE - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE10
7. Hafta22.4.2017 13:00 KUŞTEPE - RAMİ  
7. Hafta22.4.2017 13:00 KUŞTEPE - RAMİ  
     42.GRUP
2. Hafta26.3.2017 14:30 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA04
5. Hafta8.4.2017 14:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - KADIRGA32
7. Hafta22.4.2017 16:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - KURUÇEŞME  
8. Hafta23.4.2017 12:30 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU30
U14/A
     11.GRUP
9. Hafta19.2.2017 14:00 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - ÇELİKTEPE010
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta25.12.2016 12:00 AYAZAĞA - HAZNEDAR22
4. Hafta28.1.2017 13:30 AYAZAĞA - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME21
6. Hafta5.2.2017 13:00 AYAZAĞA - BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ31
9. Hafta19.2.2017 12:30 AYAZAĞA - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR31
10. Hafta25.2.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK22
14. Hafta11.3.2017 12:30 AYAZAĞA - BAKIRKÖY 190335
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta25.1.2017 15:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE60
4. Hafta28.1.2017 12:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - ALTINOVA03
5. Hafta2.2.2017 15:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME11
7. Hafta8.2.2017 15:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - DAMLASPOR04
10. Hafta25.2.2017 13:30 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK24
13. Hafta8.3.2017 13:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - A.PARSELLER03
     16.GRUP
13. Hafta9.3.2017 15:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET02
U14/B
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2016 15:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ02
2. Hafta26.1.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - VEFASPOR05
3. Hafta21.1.2017 13:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK01
5. Hafta31.1.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - KARTALTEPE04
7. Hafta9.2.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - GEDİKPAŞA13
11. Hafta1.3.2017 13:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT12
13. Hafta9.3.2017 13:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI11
     13.GRUP
3. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 KUŞTEPE - BAĞCILAR EVREN 63
     9.GRUP
3. Hafta22.1.2017 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ36
13. Hafta8.3.2017 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - YILDIRIMBOSNA04
U15/A
     12.GRUP
6. Hafta23.10.2016 13:00 REŞİTPAŞA - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR31
     8.GRUP
4. Hafta15.10.2016 11:30 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - İFA02
8. Hafta6.11.2016 13:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - ATAKENT 201512
     9.GRUP
2. Hafta2.10.2016 12:30 AYAZAĞA - ÇELİKTEPE11
4. Hafta16.10.2016 13:00 AYAZAĞA - HÜR.EĞİTİM31
5. Hafta19.10.2016 16:00 AYAZAĞA - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME70
7. Hafta30.10.2016 12:00 AYAZAĞA - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK10
8. Hafta5.11.2016 12:00 AYAZAĞA - ALTINOVA12
13. Hafta11.12.2016 12:00 AYAZAĞA - İST. ESENLER TOKAT12
U15/B
     11.GRUP
12. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 SARIYER F.S.M. - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN05
     13.GRUP
8. Hafta5.11.2016 13:30 ULUSSPOR - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI05
     8.GRUP
13. Hafta10.12.2016 13:00 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - AVCILAR GENÇLİK01
U16/A
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta26.1.2017 13:00 KUŞTEPE - A.PARSELLER12
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA - GAZİOSMANPAŞA20
3. Hafta29.1.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA - GAZİ MAHALLESİ00
5. Hafta4.2.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA - İST. ESENLER TOKAT22
7. Hafta18.2.2017 15:30 AYAZAĞA - Y.GÜNEŞ30
9. Hafta26.2.2017 15:30 AYAZAĞA - DAMLASPOR11
11. Hafta12.3.2017 14:30 AYAZAĞA - BEZİRGANBAHÇE41
13. Hafta23.3.2017 16:00 AYAZAĞA - PİYALEPAŞA70
U16/B
     14.GRUP
11. Hafta11.3.2017 14:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - GÜNEŞLİ00
     5.GRUP
9. Hafta26.2.2017 13:30 SARIYER BLD. - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER70
     7.GRUP
9. Hafta26.2.2017 12:00 FERAHEVLER - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ02
U17/A
     5.GRUP
1. Hafta9.10.2016 15:00 AYAZAĞA - İSTANBUL ARTVİN100
4. Hafta23.10.2016 15:00 AYAZAĞA - POLİGON FETHİYE30
6. Hafta3.11.2016 15:00 AYAZAĞA - BEŞTELSİZ140
12. Hafta4.12.2016 15:00 AYAZAĞA - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK11
16. Hafta24.12.2016 13:00 AYAZAĞA - YEŞİLILGAZ21
18. Hafta24.1.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA - YILDIZTABYA41
U17/B
     11.GRUP
11. Hafta10.12.2016 15:00 SARIYER BLD. - FİLİZSPOR110
     17.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ZEKERİYAKÖY50
4. Hafta29.10.2016 15:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ULUSSPOR40
6. Hafta6.11.2016 15:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - YILDIZ13
10. Hafta4.12.2016 13:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - YENİUFUK11
14. Hafta1.1.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - FİŞEKSPOR26
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta15.10.2016 13:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR - ÇATALCA07
U19/1.Ligi
     15.GRUP
11. Hafta25.3.2017 14:00 KUŞTEPE - DENİZKÖŞKLER30
13. Hafta5.4.2017 14:00 KUŞTEPE - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR30
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta5.2.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA - TUNASPOR22
4. Hafta16.2.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA - MERKEZEFENDİ11
7. Hafta5.3.2017 13:30 AYAZAĞA - ALEMDAR61
8. Hafta11.3.2017 16:00 AYAZAĞA - CFS BAĞCILAR61
10. Hafta19.3.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA - A.PARSELLER32
13. Hafta5.4.2017 16:00 AYAZAĞA - PİYALEPAŞA51
U19/2.Ligi
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta9.4.2017 14:00 YENİ ORTABAYIR - POLİGON FETHİYE24
3. Hafta23.4.2017 16:00 ALTINOK - POLİGON FETHİYE05
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta8.4.2017 12:00 BAHÇEKÖY - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET15
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta9.4.2017 16:00 GELİŞİMSPOR - ÇAPA21
1. Hafta9.4.2017 12:00 ORTAKÖY - SARIGÖL BİRLİK80
3. Hafta23.4.2017 14:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - ÇAPA31