AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI
 
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI
05322972406
İSTANBUL
SARIYER
AYAZAĞA MAHLLESİ ATATÜRK CADDESİ AYAZAĞA ATATRÜK STADI

500
60x93
Suni Çim
Belirtilmemiş
Yok
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

2. Amatör Lig
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 14:30 AYAZAĞA ESEN - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN12
3. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - GÜNEŞLİ012
11. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR25
     8.GRUP
6. Hafta11.3.2018 13:30 ASLANTEPE - GEDİKPAŞA32
Süper Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta16.9.2017 16:30 AYAZAĞA - KARTALGÜCÜ01
4. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 AYAZAĞA - OKSPOR30
6. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 AYAZAĞA - 1877 ALEMDAĞ00
8. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 AYAZAĞA - TOPKAPI10
11. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 AYAZAĞA - SEKBANLAR SPOR10
14. Hafta3.12.2017 14:00 AYAZAĞA - DİKİLİTAŞ10
16. Hafta14.12.2017 14:30 AYAZAĞA - SULTANBEYLİ11
18. Hafta23.12.2017 14:30 AYAZAĞA - YEŞİLESENYURT42
U13 Ligi
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 15:00 AÇI GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR13
3. Hafta14.4.2018 12:00 AÇI GENÇLİK - VEFASPOR03
     21.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 13:30 AYAZAĞA - YILDIZ KANARYALAR44
2. Hafta1.4.2018 13:30 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - ÇAYIRBAŞI10
3. Hafta14.4.2018 14:00 AYAZAĞA - ÇINARALTI SPOR60
4. Hafta15.4.2018 14:30 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - FERAHEVLER10
6. Hafta22.4.2018 15:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - KİLYOS  
     22.GRUP
2. Hafta1.4.2018 12:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - MURADİYE110
4. Hafta15.4.2018 12:30 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - SİMURG SPOR01
U14/A
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 14:30 AYAZAĞA - HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO43
3. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 AYAZAĞA - BAKIRKÖY 190330
5. Hafta14.10.2017 13:00 AYAZAĞA - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR21
7. Hafta28.10.2017 15:00 AYAZAĞA - ULUSSPOR70
9. Hafta11.11.2017 12:30 AYAZAĞA - ÇELİKSPOR41
11. Hafta25.11.2017 12:00 AYAZAĞA - ESENLER41
13. Hafta9.12.2017 11:30 AYAZAĞA - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI20
U14/B
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - ÇIKSALIN15
4. Hafta8.10.2017 12:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - ŞİRİNTEPE30
7. Hafta28.10.2017 13:30 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - İST. ESENLER TOKAT23
8. Hafta5.11.2017 13:30 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - IRMAKSPOR00
10. Hafta19.11.2017 13:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - REŞİTPAŞA34
12. Hafta3.12.2017 12:30 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - YILDIZTABYA11
13. Hafta9.12.2017 13:30 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF30
     14.GRUP
14. Hafta17.12.2017 15:00 FERAHEVLER - T.TAYFUN32
U15/A
     10.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK12
2. Hafta14.1.2018 14:30 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - SARIYER BLD.02
3. Hafta20.1.2018 12:30 AYAZAĞA - NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.33
4. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - SEKBANLAR SPOR02
5. Hafta28.1.2018 12:00 AYAZAĞA - SARIYER BLD.24
6. Hafta31.1.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA - HAZNEDAR22
6. Hafta31.1.2018 13:30 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - EROĞLU01
8. Hafta10.2.2018 12:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - DAMLASPOR01
9. Hafta18.2.2018 13:30 AYAZAĞA - EROĞLU13
10. Hafta24.2.2018 16:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - AYAZAĞA30
11. Hafta4.3.2018 16:00 AYAZAĞA - DAMLASPOR010
11. Hafta4.3.2018 12:00 SARIYER BLD. - HAZNEDAR25
12. Hafta10.3.2018 14:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK11
14. Hafta28.3.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA - SEKBANLAR SPOR06
14. Hafta24.3.2018 15:00 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. - HAZNEDAR02
     6.GRUP
9. Hafta18.2.2018 12:00 REŞİTPAŞA - A.PARSELLER22
U15/B
     13.GRUP
12. Hafta11.3.2018 12:00 YILDIZ KANARYALAR - KANARYA61
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 13:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET22
4. Hafta25.1.2018 13:30 AYAZAĞA ESEN - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF23
8. Hafta10.2.2018 13:30 AYAZAĞA ESEN - CFS BAĞCILAR12
10. Hafta24.2.2018 14:30 AYAZAĞA ESEN - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI23
13. Hafta18.3.2018 12:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN22
U16/A
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 AYAZAĞA - REŞİTPAŞA20
4. Hafta15.10.2017 14:30 AYAZAĞA - MERTER30
7. Hafta4.11.2017 14:30 AYAZAĞA - ÇELİKTEPE11
8. Hafta12.11.2017 14:30 AYAZAĞA - İSTANBUL SİNOP01
10. Hafta26.11.2017 14:30 AYAZAĞA - SULTANGAZİ02
12. Hafta10.12.2017 14:30 AYAZAĞA - ASLANTEPE 32
     5.GRUP
13. Hafta17.12.2017 13:30 YILDIZ - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE20
U16/B
     9.GRUP
13. Hafta17.12.2017 12:00 LEVENT - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR45
U17/A
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 12:30 AYAZAĞA - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU80
3. Hafta17.2.2018 13:00 AYAZAĞA - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN32
6. Hafta11.3.2018 15:30 AYAZAĞA - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR24
11. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 AYAZAĞA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI50
U17/B
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta10.3.2018 12:00 PINARSPOR - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA03
U19/1.Ligi
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta30.12.2017 12:30 AYAZAĞA - YÜCESPOR60
3. Hafta7.1.2018 14:30 AYAZAĞA - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.30
5. Hafta13.1.2018 14:30 AYAZAĞA - ALEMDAR50
7. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA - MURATPAŞA63
8. Hafta27.1.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA - POLİGON FETHİYE61
11. Hafta15.2.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA - SEYRANTEPE OF20
U19/2.Ligi
     14.GRUP
2. Hafta7.1.2018 12:30 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ÜÇYÜZLÜ21
4. Hafta13.1.2018 12:30 AYAZAĞA ESEN - TRABZON 1453 SPOR51
6. Hafta27.1.2018 13:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR03
8. Hafta4.2.2018 12:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - BOĞAZİÇİ04
10. Hafta18.2.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI31
12. Hafta4.3.2018 14:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK33
14. Hafta18.3.2018 15:00 AYAZAĞA ESEN - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE86