KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI
 
KAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI
05322127809
02122942058
İSTANBUL
KAĞITHANE
SEYRANTEPE MAHALLESİ ALTINAY CADDESİ NO 64

2500
60x115
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     8.GRUP
18. Hafta28.1.2018 14:30 MECİDİYEKÖY - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET40
2. Amatör Lig
     4.GRUP
3. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - GENÇOSMAN31
5. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - EROĞLU01
7. Hafta17.3.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - SARIYER MADEN14
9. Hafta31.3.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - POLİGON FETHİYE40
11. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI12
13. Hafta28.4.2018 16:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - ALEMDAR31
15. Hafta9.5.2018 16:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ42
17. Hafta20.5.2018 16:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - SARIYER F.S.M.23
     5.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE20
4. Hafta24.2.2018 12:30 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - GÜZELHİSAR41
5. Hafta4.3.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - YENİŞEHİR43
7. Hafta18.3.2018 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - BÜYÜKDERE30
9. Hafta1.4.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - MOLLA AŞKI42
15. Hafta8.5.2018 16:00 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - ESENTEPE ŞAHİN22
17. Hafta19.5.2018 16:00 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE03
     6.GRUP
4. Hafta25.2.2018 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - DAMLASPOR61
6. Hafta11.3.2018 15:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - İSTANBUL ARTVİN100
7. Hafta17.3.2018 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - YENİ ORTABAYIR21
10. Hafta8.4.2018 15:30 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR52
14. Hafta6.5.2018 16:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - ÖZ Y.SELİM42
17. Hafta20.5.2018 14:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - ZEKERİYAKÖY40
Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
3. Hafta23.9.2017 16:00 GÜLTEPE - ÇUBUKLU31
5. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 GÜLTEPE - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN00
7. Hafta18.10.2017 14:30 GÜLTEPE - YENİBOSNA01
     5.GRUP
17. Hafta16.12.2017 14:30 KİLYOS - KAVACIK14
     6.GRUP
3. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 ÇELİKTEPE - YILDIZTABYA20
5. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - İSTANBUL MESUDİYE02
7. Hafta19.10.2017 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN01
11. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE - PENDİK KAVAKPINAR30
13. Hafta28.11.2017 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - M.KEMALPAŞA40
15. Hafta9.12.2017 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE - BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ31
17. Hafta17.12.2017 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE - TUNASPOR00
19. Hafta31.12.2017 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE - KADIRGA41
21. Hafta20.1.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL11
     7.GRUP
5. Hafta7.10.2017 13:00 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - KAYNARCA12
U13 Ligi
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 12:15 ÇELİKTEPE - YAHYA KEMAL 90
2. Hafta1.4.2018 11:30 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - HAMİDİYESPOR04
2. Hafta1.4.2018 17:00 YAHYA KEMAL - GÜLTEPE90
3. Hafta14.4.2018 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE - ASLANTEPE 120
7. Hafta28.4.2018 14:30 İST.BAYBURT - ASLANTEPE 50
8. Hafta29.4.2018 12:00 ÇELİKTEPE - İST.BAYBURT70
9. Hafta1.5.2018 17:30 İST.BAYBURT - GÜLTEPE50
10. Hafta5.5.2018 12:30 ÇELİKTEPE - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI130
11. Hafta6.5.2018 11:00 İST.BAYBURT - HÜR.EĞİTİM31
13. Hafta13.5.2018 12:15 ÇELİKTEPE - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET41
13. Hafta13.5.2018 11:00 İST.BAYBURT - KAĞITHANE10
15. Hafta20.5.2018 12:30 ÇELİKTEPE - TAKSİM90
16. Hafta26.5.2018 16:00 ÇELİKTEPE - GÜLTEPE  
     20.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 11:00 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - ÖRNEKTEPE05
1. Hafta31.3.2018 13:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - ŞİRİNTEPE16
3. Hafta14.4.2018 11:30 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - YENİ ORTABAYIR04
3. Hafta14.4.2018 13:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT62
4. Hafta15.4.2018 12:30 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - GÜNYAMAÇ30
8. Hafta29.4.2018 17:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - HÜR.GÜCÜ16
9. Hafta1.5.2018 14:30 HARMANTEPE - GÜNYAMAÇ30
9. Hafta1.5.2018 16:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - YENİ ORTABAYIR42
10. Hafta5.5.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN31
11. Hafta6.5.2018 14:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT43
11. Hafta6.5.2018 12:30 YENİ ORTABAYIR - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK14
12. Hafta12.5.2018 12:00 YENİ ORTABAYIR - HÜR.GÜCÜ08
13. Hafta13.5.2018 13:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK07
15. Hafta20.5.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - YENİ ORTABAYIR42
16. Hafta26.5.2018 13:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - HARMANTEPE  
16. Hafta26.5.2018 14:30 YENİ ORTABAYIR - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN  
U14/A
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 14:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT50
3. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - ASLANTEPE 15
5. Hafta14.10.2017 12:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - ASLANTEPE 11
7. Hafta28.10.2017 12:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI41
8. Hafta5.11.2017 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - KADIRGA70
10. Hafta19.11.2017 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - HALKALI TAŞTEPE10
13. Hafta9.12.2017 13:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - SEKBANLAR SPOR22
     9.GRUP
12. Hafta2.12.2017 11:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - ALBAYRAK24
U14/B
     12.GRUP
11. Hafta25.11.2017 14:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.02
     14.GRUP
12. Hafta3.12.2017 15:00 FERAHEVLER - İSTANBUL ARTVİN01
     15.GRUP
2. Hafta23.9.2017 13:00 İST.BAYBURT - YAHYA KEMAL 50
     16.GRUP
3. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - EROĞLU15
12. Hafta3.12.2017 13:30 SARIYER F.S.M. - EROĞLU08
     5.GRUP
9. Hafta12.11.2017 12:00 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT03
12. Hafta2.12.2017 15:30 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA07
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 12:00 ÇELİKTEPE - GERÇEK KUZEY01
3. Hafta30.9.2017 12:00 ÇELİKTEPE - ŞEHZADEBAŞI12
5. Hafta14.10.2017 11:00 ÇELİKTEPE - HARMANTEPE31
6. Hafta22.10.2017 12:00 ÇELİKTEPE - İSTANBUL TRABZON51
9. Hafta11.11.2017 12:30 ÇELİKTEPE - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK40
11. Hafta25.11.2017 12:30 ÇELİKTEPE - KAĞITHANE SADABAD81
U15/A
     3.GRUP
3. Hafta21.1.2018 13:30 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - ATAKENT 201533
7. Hafta3.2.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - CENNET BARBAROS11
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.52
3. Hafta20.1.2018 11:00 ÇELİKTEPE - HÜR.EĞİTİM80
3. Hafta20.1.2018 12:30 HÜR.GÜCÜ - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR03
5. Hafta28.1.2018 12:00 ÇELİKTEPE - ESENYURT ACAR21
7. Hafta4.2.2018 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE - HÜR.GÜCÜ10
9. Hafta18.2.2018 10:00 ÇELİKTEPE - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR30
11. Hafta4.3.2018 11:00 ÇELİKTEPE - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR10
13. Hafta18.3.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK10
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta13.1.2018 14:00 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - ÇAYIRGÜCÜ01
7. Hafta3.2.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - ESEN BAYBURT06
8. Hafta11.2.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - YENİKÖY05
13. Hafta17.3.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - MERKEZEFENDİ21
U15/B
     16.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 12:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - FERAHEVLER70
     3.GRUP
3. Hafta21.1.2018 12:00 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT11
7. Hafta3.2.2018 15:30 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.08
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 13:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - GÜNEŞLİ20
4. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - KAĞITHANE SADABAD31
6. Hafta31.1.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - RAMİ21
9. Hafta18.2.2018 15:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE60
10. Hafta24.2.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN00
12. Hafta10.3.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - İSTANBUL SİNOP20
14. Hafta28.3.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR61
U16/A
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 13:30 ÇELİKTEPE - İSTANBUL SİNOP62
4. Hafta15.10.2017 12:00 ÇELİKTEPE - SULTANGAZİ01
6. Hafta29.10.2017 11:00 ÇELİKTEPE - ASLANTEPE 33
10. Hafta26.11.2017 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE - REŞİTPAŞA30
12. Hafta10.12.2017 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - MERTER10
14. Hafta23.12.2017 13:30 ÇELİKTEPE - AYAZAĞA31
     4.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - EROĞLU30
4. Hafta15.10.2017 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - ESENLER60
5. Hafta21.10.2017 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - ÇIKSALIN41
7. Hafta4.11.2017 13:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ150
8. Hafta12.11.2017 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - HALKALI TAŞTEPE32
10. Hafta26.11.2017 14:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - A.PARSELLER30
13. Hafta16.12.2017 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - KÜÇÜKKÖY20
     5.GRUP
6. Hafta28.10.2017 13:30 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - YILDIZ03
12. Hafta9.12.2017 11:00 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - YENİKÖY13
14. Hafta24.12.2017 11:00 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - YENİBOSNA06
     8.GRUP
4. Hafta15.10.2017 13:30 ŞİRİNTEPE - İSTANBUL SOMA 21
6. Hafta29.10.2017 12:30 ŞİRİNTEPE - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA31
U16/B
     12.GRUP
11. Hafta2.12.2017 14:00 HARMANTEPE - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE81
     13.GRUP
14. Hafta24.12.2017 12:30 MURADİYE - KEMERBURGAZ52
     14.GRUP
6. Hafta29.10.2017 14:30 YENİ ORTABAYIR - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI03
14. Hafta23.12.2017 11:30 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ20
14. Hafta23.12.2017 15:00 YENİ ORTABAYIR - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU03
     8.GRUP
5. Hafta21.10.2017 13:30 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - ZEYTİNBURNU 195725
8. Hafta12.11.2017 13:30 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - BEŞTELSİZ10
11. Hafta2.12.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - GÖKTÜRKSPOR41
     9.GRUP
7. Hafta5.11.2017 12:30 LEVENT - MERKEZEFENDİ02
U17/A
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - İSTANBUL SİNOP60
3. Hafta17.2.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL40
5. Hafta3.3.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - A.PARSELLER30
7. Hafta17.3.2018 17:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - HAZNEDAR40
8. Hafta25.3.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK60
11. Hafta15.4.2018 14:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - GAZİOSMANPAŞA50
13. Hafta29.4.2018 13:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - İSTANBUL TRABZON41
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 14:00 ÇELİKTEPE - İST. ESENLER TOKAT20
3. Hafta17.2.2018 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE - KUŞTEPE32
5. Hafta3.3.2018 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE - AYAZAĞA12
6. Hafta11.3.2018 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI70
9. Hafta1.4.2018 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU23
11. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 ÇELİKTEPE - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN31
14. Hafta10.5.2018 16:00 ÇELİKTEPE - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR22
U17/B
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta10.3.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU10
U19/1.Ligi
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta30.12.2017 14:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - POLİGON FETHİYE21
4. Hafta10.1.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - AYAZAĞA11
7. Hafta24.1.2018 15:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - KUŞTEPE00
8. Hafta27.1.2018 14:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - MURATPAŞA40
10. Hafta10.2.2018 12:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - YÜCESPOR61
12. Hafta18.2.2018 11:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.34
13. Hafta24.2.2018 14:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - ALEMDAR23
     2.GRUP
11. Hafta15.2.2018 13:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA32
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta24.12.2017 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE - İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ70
3. Hafta7.1.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - S.KARTAL90
6. Hafta21.1.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - HAVATAŞ SPOR10
9. Hafta4.2.2018 14:30 ÇELİKTEPE - EROĞLU40
11. Hafta15.2.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI82
12. Hafta18.2.2018 13:30 ÇELİKTEPE - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN70
14. Hafta4.3.2018 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ62
U19/2.Ligi
     17.GRUP
1. Hafta31.12.2017 12:30 SİMURG SPOR - Y.S.SELİM40
     3.GRUP
9. Hafta11.2.2018 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - ŞAFAKSPOR40
11. Hafta25.2.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - HALİLRIFATPAŞA13