KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI
 
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI
05377940496
02122942058
İSTANBUL
KAĞITHANE
MERKEZ MAHALLESİ EYÜP SULTAN CADDESİ HASBAHÇE

2000
60x105
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
18. Hafta28.1.2018 14:30 İZZETPAŞA - YÜCESPOR32
     7.GRUP
18. Hafta27.1.2018 14:30 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - VARDAR61
2. Amatör Lig
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 12:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - SAMATYA51
5. Hafta3.3.2018 10:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR31
7. Hafta17.3.2018 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - MURATPAŞA13
9. Hafta31.3.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - AYAZAĞA ESEN52
10. Hafta8.4.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ALTINASLAR20
13. Hafta28.4.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN02
15. Hafta9.5.2018 16:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - GÜNEŞLİ35
17. Hafta20.5.2018 16:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - YEŞİLILGAZ12
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 14:30 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - ŞEHREMİNİ11
Süper Amatör Lig
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta16.9.2017 16:30 KAĞITHANE - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU00
U13 Ligi
     19.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 11:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - KAĞITHANE21
2. Hafta1.4.2018 09:30 KAĞITHANE - İST.BAYBURT03
3. Hafta14.4.2018 09:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE30
3. Hafta14.4.2018 10:15 İST.BAYBURT - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI160
3. Hafta14.4.2018 11:30 KAĞITHANE - TAKSİM11
7. Hafta28.4.2018 11:45 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ÇELİKTEPE03
7. Hafta28.4.2018 10:30 KAĞITHANE - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET14
9. Hafta1.5.2018 16:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - HAMİDİYESPOR10
9. Hafta1.5.2018 14:30 KAĞITHANE - ÇELİKTEPE05
11. Hafta6.5.2018 11:30 KAĞITHANE - HAMİDİYESPOR02
12. Hafta12.5.2018 13:30 KAĞITHANE - HÜR.EĞİTİM11
13. Hafta13.5.2018 16:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI60
15. Hafta20.5.2018 14:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - YAHYA KEMAL 03
17. Hafta27.5.2018 12:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ASLANTEPE   
17. Hafta27.5.2018 10:30 KAĞITHANE - YAHYA KEMAL   
     20.GRUP
4. Hafta15.4.2018 09:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE21
7. Hafta28.4.2018 09:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ŞİRİNTEPE20
9. Hafta1.5.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT50
10. Hafta5.5.2018 09:30 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - ŞİRİNTEPE31
11. Hafta6.5.2018 10:15 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT40
12. Hafta12.5.2018 12:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - GÜNYAMAÇ24
14. Hafta19.5.2018 10:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - HÜR.GÜCÜ05
15. Hafta20.5.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE30
17. Hafta27.5.2018 13:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ÖRNEKTEPE  
U14/A
     10.GRUP
13. Hafta9.12.2017 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - KADIRGA03
     6.GRUP
6. Hafta22.10.2017 12:00 ULUSSPOR - HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO05
14. Hafta17.12.2017 10:30 ULUSSPOR - AYAZAĞA08
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 14:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - BAĞCILAR EVREN 03
4. Hafta8.10.2017 10:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR11
6. Hafta22.10.2017 10:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET21
9. Hafta11.11.2017 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET80
10. Hafta19.11.2017 13:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ÖZALİBEYKÖY20
12. Hafta3.12.2017 13:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - SULTANGAZİ00
14. Hafta17.12.2017 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - PİYALEPAŞA11
U14/B
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta17.9.2017 16:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - CFS BAĞCILAR61
3. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA15
6. Hafta21.10.2017 10:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - YILDIRIMBOSNA12
9. Hafta12.11.2017 11:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK14
11. Hafta26.11.2017 13:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN03
12. Hafta2.12.2017 13:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN81
14. Hafta16.12.2017 12:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - EMİREFENDİ21
     15.GRUP
10. Hafta18.11.2017 12:00 İST.BAYBURT - VEFASPOR00
     4.GRUP
5. Hafta14.10.2017 10:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - TUNASPOR12
13. Hafta9.12.2017 15:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET11
14. Hafta17.12.2017 09:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - TUNASPOR24
U15/A
1. Hafta6.1.2018 15:00 HÜR.GÜCÜ - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR11
2. Hafta14.1.2018 14:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - HÜR.GÜCÜ02
4. Hafta25.1.2018 15:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR10
7. Hafta3.2.2018 11:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ESENYURT ACAR03
8. Hafta10.2.2018 13:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK10
10. Hafta24.2.2018 09:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ÇELİKTEPE03
12. Hafta10.3.2018 10:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.26
     9.GRUP
8. Hafta11.2.2018 11:30 SİMURG SPOR - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR00
9. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME12
U15/B
     10.GRUP
2. Hafta14.1.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE - ASLANTEPE 01
4. Hafta25.1.2018 13:30 KAĞITHANE - İSTANBUL ARTVİN11
7. Hafta4.2.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI10
8. Hafta10.2.2018 12:00 KAĞITHANE - KARADENİZ10
10. Hafta24.2.2018 10:30 KAĞITHANE - BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR32
12. Hafta10.3.2018 09:00 KAĞITHANE - IRMAKSPOR50
     11.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 11:30 EMİREFENDİ - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR04
     18.GRUP
3. Hafta20.1.2018 13:30 KUŞTEPE - R.KAVAĞI51
5. Hafta28.1.2018 11:00 KUŞTEPE - ALEMDAR101
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 09:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR61
3. Hafta20.1.2018 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - SEYRANTEPE OF01
3. Hafta20.1.2018 12:00 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - GÜNEŞLİ21
6. Hafta31.1.2018 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - İSTANBUL SİNOP12
9. Hafta18.2.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - GÜNEŞLİ00
14. Hafta24.3.2018 13:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - RAMİ20
U16/A
     11.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 HAMİDİYESPOR - GÜNYAMAÇ52
4. Hafta14.10.2017 11:30 HAMİDİYESPOR - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE11
7. Hafta5.11.2017 11:30 HAMİDİYESPOR - SEFAKÖY72
8. Hafta11.11.2017 12:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - SİMURG SPOR31
     12.GRUP
4. Hafta15.10.2017 13:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - KEMER FK10
14. Hafta23.12.2017 13:00 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR16
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - TUNASPOR03
3. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI11
5. Hafta21.10.2017 12:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - OKMEYDANI FETİH11
9. Hafta18.11.2017 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - KARLITEPE41
11. Hafta2.12.2017 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - RAMİ10
13. Hafta16.12.2017 13:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN03
     5.GRUP
3. Hafta8.10.2017 13:30 YILDIZ - ALBAYRAK23
7. Hafta5.11.2017 15:00 YILDIZ - YENİKÖY22
U16/B
     13.GRUP
2. Hafta30.9.2017 13:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - FİLİZSPOR50
3. Hafta8.10.2017 12:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - KEMERBURGAZ30
5. Hafta22.10.2017 13:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - MURADİYE71
7. Hafta5.11.2017 13:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - YILDIRIMBOSNA12
8. Hafta11.11.2017 13:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - GEDİKPAŞA23
11. Hafta3.12.2017 15:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - DAVUTPAŞA50
13. Hafta17.12.2017 13:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - İSTİNYE41
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta23.9.2017 11:00 KAĞITHANE - KAĞITHANE SADABAD50
4. Hafta15.10.2017 14:30 KAĞITHANE - YEDİKULE40
6. Hafta29.10.2017 15:00 KAĞITHANE - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ40
9. Hafta18.11.2017 13:30 KAĞITHANE - YENİ ÖZKARTAL70
10. Hafta26.11.2017 15:00 KAĞITHANE - R.KAVAĞI01
12. Hafta10.12.2017 15:00 KAĞITHANE - ÇELİKSPOR60
     8.GRUP
10. Hafta26.11.2017 12:00 FERİKÖY - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE53
     9.GRUP
3. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 LEVENT - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU34
5. Hafta22.10.2017 15:00 LEVENT - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK15
9. Hafta19.11.2017 15:00 LEVENT - BAKIRKÖYSPOR05
U17/A
     11.GRUP
3. Hafta18.2.2018 12:30 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - İFA01
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta3.2.2018 12:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - CFS BAĞCILAR33
3. Hafta17.2.2018 10:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - DAMLASPOR12
5. Hafta3.3.2018 09:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - OKMEYDANI FETİH02
6. Hafta11.3.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME01
9. Hafta1.4.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR01
11. Hafta15.4.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ESENLER14
14. Hafta5.5.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - EROĞLU04
U17/B
     12.GRUP
2. Hafta17.3.2018 13:00 ÇIKSALIN - KÜÇÜKKÖY21
     16.GRUP
2. Hafta17.3.2018 11:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN60
3. Hafta25.3.2018 09:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ÇAYIRBAŞI03
5. Hafta7.4.2018 11:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - TRABZON 1453 SPOR15
8. Hafta29.4.2018 09:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - RAMİ01
11. Hafta19.5.2018 11:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR14
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta11.3.2018 09:00 KAĞITHANE - BEŞTELSİZ01
3. Hafta25.3.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE - TOPÇULAR42
5. Hafta7.4.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE - YENİ ORTABAYIR11
9. Hafta5.5.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE - İSTANBUL GİRESUN30
11. Hafta19.5.2018 13:30 KAĞITHANE - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI10
U19/1.Ligi
     11.GRUP
9. Hafta3.2.2018 14:30 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - ALTINOVA01
12. Hafta17.2.2018 13:00 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME20
     5.GRUP
3. Hafta6.1.2018 13:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR02
     6.GRUP
1. Hafta23.12.2017 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ42
3. Hafta7.1.2018 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - EROĞLU43
5. Hafta13.1.2018 10:45 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ÇELİKTEPE03
6. Hafta21.1.2018 14:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI00
9. Hafta4.2.2018 14:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ21
11. Hafta15.2.2018 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - S.KARTAL32
14. Hafta4.3.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - HAVATAŞ SPOR07
U19/2.Ligi
     18.GRUP
1. Hafta30.12.2017 12:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ZEYTİNBURNU 195746
4. Hafta13.1.2018 14:30 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ŞAFAK 76 20
6. Hafta27.1.2018 10:45 HÜR.EĞİTİM - TAKSİM61
9. Hafta10.2.2018 15:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ13
14. Hafta18.3.2018 09:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - KEMERBURGAZ15
     4.GRUP
1. Hafta30.12.2017 14:30 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - ULUTEPE20
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta7.1.2018 13:00 KAĞITHANE - MECİDİYEKÖY32
4. Hafta13.1.2018 12:30 KAĞITHANE - YENİ ÖZKARTAL20
6. Hafta27.1.2018 12:30 KAĞITHANE - SARIYER BLD.00
8. Hafta4.2.2018 12:30 KAĞITHANE - GEDİKPAŞA30
10. Hafta18.2.2018 09:00 KAĞITHANE - FERAHEVLER50
12. Hafta4.3.2018 09:00 KAĞITHANE - İSTANBUL SİNOP22
14. Hafta18.3.2018 11:00 KAĞITHANE - TELSİZ70
     7.GRUP
2. Hafta6.1.2018 11:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - MERTER32