ÇATALCA STADI
 
ÇATALCA STADI
2127892770
2127896700
İSTANBUL
ÇATALCA
FERHATPAŞA MAH. GENÇLİK SOK. ŞEHİTLER CAD.

5000
70x105
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 13:00 ÇANAKÇA - GAZİTEPE06
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta1.10.2016 15:00 GÖKÇEALİ - ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ25
3. Hafta15.10.2016 15:00 GÖKÇEALİ - KAMİLOBA12
13. Hafta15.12.2016 15:00 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY - KAMİLOBA15
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta2.10.2016 11:00 AKALAN - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ13
2. Hafta8.10.2016 15:00 MURATBEY - AKALAN11
2. Hafta8.10.2016 13:00 SUBAŞI - TEPECİK ANADOLU31
4. Hafta22.10.2016 13:00 MURATBEY - TEPECİK ANADOLU02
4. Hafta22.10.2016 15:00 SUBAŞI - YEŞİLBAYIR20
6. Hafta5.11.2016 15:00 AKALAN - TEPECİK ANADOLU03
6. Hafta5.11.2016 13:00 MURATBEY - YEŞİLBAYIR10
7. Hafta10.11.2016 15:00 SUBAŞI - MURATBEY12
11. Hafta3.12.2016 15:00 AKALAN - MURATBEY00
12. Hafta11.12.2016 13:00 MURATBEY - SİLİVRİ ALİBEY00
12. Hafta11.12.2016 15:00 SUBAŞI - BÜYÜK KILIÇLI52
15. Hafta25.12.2016 15:00 SUBAŞI - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ12
16. Hafta31.12.2016 13:00 MURATBEY - SUBAŞI22
17. Hafta22.1.2017 13:00 SUBAŞI - DENİZKÖŞKLER02
17. Hafta22.1.2017 13:00 SUBAŞI - DENİZKÖŞKLER02
18. Hafta28.1.2017 15:00 AKALAN - SUBAŞI40
2. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta18.2.2017 13:00 KABAKÇA - ARNAVUTKÖY24
1. Hafta18.2.2017 15:00 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ - GÜMÜŞYAKA06
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta25.2.2017 15:30 ÇAKILKÖY - SAYALAR SPOR  
     3.GRUP
1. Hafta18.2.2017 11:00 GÜMÜŞPINAR - KUMBURGAZ12
Süper Amatör Lig
16. Hafta31.12.2016 15:00 KESTANELİK - MERKEZEFENDİ11
17. Hafta22.1.2017 11:00 KESTANELİK - GALATA21
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta17.9.2016 16:00 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - BAĞLARBAŞI07
U14/B
     1.GRUP
3. Hafta22.1.2017 09:30 KESTANELİK - TUNCAY SOYAK SPOR40
6. Hafta5.2.2017 15:00 KESTANELİK - FİRUZKÖY54
9. Hafta19.2.2017 11:00 KESTANELİK - B.Ç.M.SİNAN13
U15/B
     18.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2016 13:00 ÇATALCA - BAYRAMPAŞA16
5. Hafta22.10.2016 11:30 ÇATALCA - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.14
6. Hafta30.10.2016 15:00 ÇATALCA - MALTEPE31
U16/B
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta21.1.2017 15:00 SUBAŞI - TUNCAY SOYAK SPOR12
2. Hafta15.3.2017 15:00 ÇANAKÇA - SUBAŞI  
5. Hafta4.2.2017 12:00 SUBAŞI - BEYCİLER03
8. Hafta23.2.2017 15:30 ÇANAKÇA - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ011
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta22.1.2017 15:00 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR13
3. Hafta28.1.2017 11:00 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - SAYALAR SPOR72
6. Hafta11.2.2017 13:00 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - HADIMKÖY21
9. Hafta25.2.2017 13:30 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ  
     24.GRUP
2. Hafta15.2.2017 13:00 ÇATALCA - MALTEPE33
4. Hafta31.1.2017 15:00 ÇATALCA - SİLİVRİSPOR10
U17/B
     18.GRUP
4. Hafta29.10.2016 15:00 ÇATALCA - GAZİOSMANPAŞA14
14. Hafta1.1.2017 15:00 ÇATALCA - A.ÜSKÜDAR 190850
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta16.10.2016 12:00 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ10
3. Hafta22.10.2016 09:30 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR22
5. Hafta2.11.2016 15:00 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - SELİMPAŞA20
13. Hafta25.12.2016 13:00 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR20
14. Hafta31.12.2016 11:00 DAĞYENİCE - ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ02
U19/1.Ligi
     24.GRUP
1. Hafta1.2.2017 14:00 ÇATALCA - MALTEPE90
3. Hafta11.2.2017 11:00 ÇATALCA - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.12
5. Hafta19.2.2017 13:00 ÇATALCA - BAYRAMPAŞA12