ÇATALCA STADI
 
ÇATALCA STADI
2127892770
2127896700
İSTANBUL
ÇATALCA
FERHATPAŞA MAH. GENÇLİK SOK. ŞEHİTLER CAD.

5000
70x105
Suni Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
8. Hafta18.11.2017 14:30 AKALAN - KAVAKLI KÖYÜ11
13. Hafta24.12.2017 11:00 AKALAN - TEPECİK ANADOLU33
16. Hafta15.1.2018 15:00 AKALAN - İZZETTİN24
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - MURATBEY22
2. Hafta8.10.2017 15:00 MURATBEY - AMBARLI IŞIK21
4. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 MURATBEY - KAMİLOBA70
6. Hafta5.11.2017 12:30 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - HADIMKÖY22
6. Hafta5.11.2017 10:45 MURATBEY - ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY40
10. Hafta3.12.2017 14:30 MURATBEY - ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ12
11. Hafta9.12.2017 14:30 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - SİLİVRİ ALİBEY12
12. Hafta17.12.2017 14:30 MURATBEY - HADIMKÖY42
14. Hafta31.12.2017 14:30 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - AMBARLI IŞIK12
16. Hafta16.1.2018 15:00 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - KAMİLOBA50
18. Hafta28.1.2018 14:30 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY20
     3.GRUP
8. Hafta18.11.2017 12:30 DAĞYENİCE - GÜRPINAR01
2. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta4.2.2018 10:45 ÇANAKÇA - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR04
1. Hafta4.2.2018 12:30 GÖKÇEALİ - ÇAKILKÖY04
2. Hafta10.2.2018 15:00 ÇAKILKÖY - ÇANAKÇA50
3. Hafta18.2.2018 15:00 GÖKÇEALİ - KUMBURGAZ15
4. Hafta24.2.2018 15:00 ÇAKILKÖY - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR32
5. Hafta4.3.2018 11:00 ÇAKILKÖY - ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ42
5. Hafta4.3.2018 13:00 ÇANAKÇA - GÜMÜŞYAKA07
5. Hafta4.3.2018 15:00 GÖKÇEALİ - HARAÇÇISPOR12
6. Hafta10.3.2018 15:00 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ - GÖKÇEALİ50
7. Hafta18.3.2018 11:00 ÇAKILKÖY - KUMBURGAZ21
7. Hafta18.3.2018 13:00 ÇANAKÇA - GÖKÇEALİ33
7. Hafta18.3.2018 15:00 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ - KARAAĞAÇ23
8. Hafta24.3.2018 15:00 ÇANAKÇA - ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ23
9. Hafta1.4.2018 15:00 ÇAKILKÖY - HARAÇÇISPOR11
9. Hafta1.4.2018 13:00 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ - KUMBURGAZ32
11. Hafta15.4.2018 16:00 GÖKÇEALİ - KARAAĞAÇ06
12. Hafta21.4.2018 16:00 ÇAKILKÖY - SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY  
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta11.2.2018 14:30 GÜMÜŞPINAR - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR17
2. Hafta11.2.2018 12:30 OVAYENİCE - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.71
3. Hafta17.2.2018 15:00 SUBAŞI - GÜMÜŞPINAR61
5. Hafta3.3.2018 13:00 GÜMÜŞPINAR - OVAYENİCE14
5. Hafta3.3.2018 15:00 SUBAŞI - TEM TERKOS32
7. Hafta17.3.2018 13:00 GÜMÜŞPINAR - TEM TERKOS12
7. Hafta17.3.2018 15:00 OVAYENİCE - ESENYURT KARTAL32
7. Hafta17.3.2018 11:00 SUBAŞI - ARNAVUTKÖY21
9. Hafta31.3.2018 11:00 GÜMÜŞPINAR - ARNAVUTKÖY23
9. Hafta31.3.2018 15:00 OVAYENİCE - TEM TERKOS62
10. Hafta8.4.2018 15:30 GÜMÜŞPINAR - ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR15
10. Hafta8.4.2018 13:30 OVAYENİCE - SUBAŞI02
11. Hafta14.4.2018 16:00 SUBAŞI - ESENYURT ACAR10
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 13:00 KABAKÇA - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN32
4. Hafta24.2.2018 13:00 KABAKÇA - BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU30
6. Hafta10.3.2018 13:00 KABAKÇA - ÇELTİKKÖY30
8. Hafta24.3.2018 13:00 KABAKÇA - KARACAKÖY BLD.11
12. Hafta21.4.2018 14:00 KABAKÇA - 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK  
Süper Amatör Lig
     8.GRUP
1. Hafta10.9.2017 17:00 KESTANELİK - ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ10
10. Hafta5.11.2017 14:30 KESTANELİK - ÇAYIRBAŞI12
U13 Ligi
     1.GRUP
5. Hafta21.4.2018 11:00 DAĞYENİCE - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.  
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 17:00 ÇATALCA - OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK14
3. Hafta14.4.2018 12:30 ÇATALCA - B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR 02
5. Hafta21.4.2018 12:30 ÇATALCA - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.  
U14/B
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 16:00 ÇANAKÇA - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201102
4. Hafta8.10.2017 13:30 ÇANAKÇA - ESENKENT GENÇLİK012
6. Hafta22.10.2017 13:00 ÇANAKÇA - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR06
U15/B
     1.GRUP
1. Hafta6.1.2018 12:30 BİNKILIÇ - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE011
6. Hafta1.2.2018 13:30 DAĞYENİCE - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR30
9. Hafta17.2.2018 13:30 DAĞYENİCE - YEŞİLESENYURT05
     26.GRUP
1. Hafta7.1.2018 12:30 ÇATALCA - ANADOLU BAĞCILAR100
2. Hafta13.1.2018 13:00 ÇATALCA - SİLİVRİSPOR52
6. Hafta11.2.2018 11:00 ÇATALCA - BAYRAMPAŞA33
8. Hafta24.2.2018 09:30 ÇATALCA - SİLİVRİSPOR11
10. Hafta10.3.2018 11:30 ÇATALCA - ANADOLU BAĞCILAR51
12. Hafta24.3.2018 11:30 ÇATALCA - BAYRAMPAŞA24
U16/B
     24.GRUP
3. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 ÇATALCA - SİLİVRİSPOR21
9. Hafta18.11.2017 11:00 ÇATALCA - SİLİVRİSPOR11
10. Hafta26.11.2017 14:00 ÇATALCA - BAYRAMPAŞA33
U17/A
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta10.2.2018 11:00 ÇATALCA - ANADOLU BAĞCILAR40
4. Hafta24.2.2018 11:00 ÇATALCA - BAYRAMPAŞA02
10. Hafta31.3.2018 13:00 ÇATALCA - SİLİVRİSPOR02
11. Hafta4.4.2018 15:00 ÇATALCA - HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR61
14. Hafta18.4.2018 16:00 ÇATALCA - BAYRAMPAŞA  
U17/B
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta18.3.2018 17:00 DAĞYENİCE - BOLLUCA29
     3.GRUP
6. Hafta25.4.2018 15:00 AKALAN - ESENKENT GENÇLİK  
U19/1.Ligi
     23.GRUP
1. Hafta23.12.2017 14:30 ÇATALCA - ANADOLU BAĞCILAR51
3. Hafta6.1.2018 14:30 ÇATALCA - HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR40
U19/2.Ligi
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta7.1.2018 14:30 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR13
4. Hafta13.1.2018 14:30 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - SAYALAR SPOR22
7. Hafta1.2.2018 15:00 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - BEYCİLER43
10. Hafta18.2.2018 13:00 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 81