PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

Süper Amatör Lig 8. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
DAVUTPAŞA
7 7 0 0 20 2 21 18 0
IRMAKSPOR
7 6 0 1 13 5 18 8 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
7 6 1 0 21 5 19 16 0
NİŞANTAŞI
7 2 0 5 8 9 6 -1 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
7 4 0 3 11 11 12 0 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
8 3 3 2 14 12 12 2 0
OKSPOR
7 1 2 4 9 16 5 -7 0
TOPÇULAR
7 3 1 3 15 10 10 5 0
KANLICA
8 1 2 5 8 24 5 -16 0
YÜCESPOR
8 1 3 4 8 12 6 -4 0
İSTİNYE
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
YÜCESPOR 0 1 IRMAKSPOR
İSTİNYE 0(H) 3 M.KEMALPAŞA
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 6 1 OKSPOR
NİŞANTAŞI 0 1 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
KANLICA 0 4 DAVUTPAŞA
TOPÇULAR BAY
2.GRUP
KÜÇÜKKÖY
7 5 2 0 18 7 17 11 0
BAKIRKÖY
7 5 2 0 19 6 17 13 0
DOLAYOBA
7 3 3 1 9 6 12 3 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
7 3 3 1 8 8 12 0 0
MAHMUTBEY
8 2 2 4 7 12 8 -5 0
BOSTANCI
7 3 0 4 12 11 9 1 0
ORTAÇEŞME
8 3 2 3 11 15 11 -4 0
SULTANBEYLİ
7 3 1 3 11 11 10 0 0
SELİMİYE
7 1 1 5 3 8 4 -5 0
VARDAR
8 3 1 4 13 14 10 -1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
7 0 1 6 3 16 1 -13 0
ORTAÇEŞME 1 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
BOSTANCI 2 3 KÜÇÜKKÖY
SELİMİYE 1 2 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
SULTANBEYLİ 2 1 VARDAR
MAHMUTBEY 0 1 DOLAYOBA
BAKIRKÖY BAY
3.GRUP
PAŞABAHÇE
8 6 1 1 17 8 19 9 0
KUŞTEPE
8 5 3 0 20 9 18 11 0
KESTANELİK
8 3 3 2 16 11 12 5 0
KADIRGA
8 2 2 4 17 23 8 -6 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
8 3 2 3 12 14 11 -2 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
8 2 1 5 7 16 7 -9 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
8 4 3 1 16 8 15 8 0
GALATA
8 2 2 4 18 18 8 0 0
KURUÇEŞME
8 1 3 4 15 20 6 -5 0
YEŞİLPINAR
8 1 2 5 6 17 5 -11 0
GALATA 1 4 KESTANELİK
KADIRGA 2 2 KUŞTEPE
PAŞABAHÇE 3 1 YEŞİLPINAR
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 1 1 KURUÇEŞME
GOP.YENİKÖY 0 2 MERKEZEFENDİ
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
8 5 1 2 18 10 16 8 0
ÇIKSALIN
8 4 2 2 15 7 14 8 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
8 5 1 2 17 11 16 6 0
DUDULLU
8 5 1 2 11 4 16 7 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
8 2 2 4 13 14 8 -1 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
8 2 1 5 13 18 7 -5 0
ÇUBUKLU
8 3 2 3 12 12 11 0 0
ESENYURT
8 2 1 5 6 12 7 -6 0
BATI TRAKYA
8 2 1 5 9 22 7 -13 0
İZZETTİN
8 3 2 3 9 13 11 -4 0
BATI TRAKYA 1 4 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
ÇIKSALIN 3 2 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
İZZETTİN 3 2 DİKİLİTAŞ
ÇUBUKLU 0 2 DUDULLU
ZARA EKİNLİ 4 1 ESENYURT
5.GRUP
KOCASİNAN
8 5 3 0 15 4 18 11 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
8 4 2 2 19 11 14 8 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
8 4 2 2 17 9 14 8 0
KAYNARCA
8 3 2 3 15 14 11 1 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
8 4 3 1 15 9 15 6 0
YAHYA KEMAL
8 2 5 1 9 10 11 -1 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
8 2 2 4 11 16 8 -5 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
8 1 2 5 9 14 5 -5 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
8 1 5 2 6 11 8 -5 0
A.PARSELLER
8 1 0 7 8 26 3 -18 0
KOCASİNAN 2 0 ÇAYIRBAŞI
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 1 1 MECİDİYEKÖY
A.PARSELLER 2 5 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
KAYNARCA 0 0 YAHYA KEMAL
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 6 1 TUZLA ŞİFA
6.GRUP
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
8 7 0 1 29 5 21 24 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
8 7 1 0 21 6 22 15 0
İFA
8 5 0 3 14 10 15 4 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
8 4 1 3 12 11 13 1 0
1877 ALEMDAĞ
8 3 3 2 11 11 12 0 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
8 3 2 3 11 12 11 -1 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
8 2 2 4 8 15 8 -7 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
8 1 2 5 7 20 5 -13 0
GÜLSUYU
8 0 3 5 8 18 3 -10 0
TAKSİM
8 0 2 6 9 22 2 -13 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE 0 3 İFA
ŞAFAKSPOR 2 2 1877 ALEMDAĞ
TAKSİM 0 4 ŞİLE YILDIZ
ÇAMLICASPOR 0 3 İSTANBUL BAFRA
GÜLSUYU 1 5 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
7.GRUP
ORTAKÖY
8 7 1 0 22 5 22 17 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
8 4 3 1 18 10 15 8 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
8 3 3 2 16 11 12 5 0
YENİBOSNA
8 5 1 2 20 9 16 11 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
8 3 3 2 12 8 12 4 0
RAMİ
8 1 4 3 3 10 7 -7 0
ALBAYRAK
8 1 3 4 6 13 6 -7 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
8 2 2 4 7 16 8 -9 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
8 1 3 4 7 18 6 -11 0
SÜTLÜCE
8 1 1 6 8 19 4 -11 0
KURTKÖYSPOR 3 3 YILDIRIMBOSNA
ALBAYRAK 0 1 Ç.İHSANİYE
RAMİ 2 0 SÜTLÜCE
YELDEĞİRMENİ 2 2 SOĞUKSUSPOR
ORTAKÖY 3 1 YENİBOSNA
8.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
8 7 1 0 22 5 22 17 0
FERİKÖY
8 6 1 1 23 5 19 18 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
8 4 1 3 18 10 13 8 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
8 3 1 4 23 16 10 7 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
8 5 0 3 27 12 15 15 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
8 4 1 3 14 7 13 7 0
İSTANBUL KONYA
8 4 1 3 11 8 13 3 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
8 3 0 5 17 20 9 -3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
8 1 0 7 7 49 3 -42 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
8 0 0 8 0 30 0 -30 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 1 2 İSTANBUL KONYA
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 0 9 FERİKÖY
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 3 0(H) ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 7 2 BAĞLARBAŞI
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM 1 2 BEYKOZ 1908
9.GRUP
HASKÖY
8 6 1 1 16 7 19 9 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
8 6 0 2 22 6 18 16 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
8 6 1 1 14 4 19 10 0
ÇELİKTEPE
8 5 1 2 14 9 16 5 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
8 4 2 2 21 14 14 7 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
8 3 2 3 12 17 11 -5 0
AYAZAĞA
8 3 1 4 9 11 10 -2 0
İKİTELLİ
8 1 1 6 8 18 4 -10 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
8 0 2 6 8 21 -1 -13 3
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
8 0 1 7 9 26 1 -17 0
AYAZAĞA 0 3 KARABEKİRSPOR
HASKÖY 0 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 2 0 İKİTELLİ
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 3 5 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
ÇELİKTEPE 3 0(H) ANADOLU HİSARI
10.GRUP
YEŞİLKÖY
8 6 0 2 15 2 18 13 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
8 3 3 2 10 7 12 3 0
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE
8 5 2 1 8 3 17 5 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
8 3 2 3 11 7 11 4 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
8 4 3 1 13 4 15 9 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
8 2 3 3 8 9 9 -1 0
LEVENT
8 3 2 3 13 14 11 -1 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
8 3 1 4 9 10 10 -1 0
YENİKÖY
8 1 1 6 6 17 4 -11 0
GÜRPINAR
8 1 1 6 6 26 4 -20 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 3 0 SEKBANLAR SPOR
İSTANBUL SİNOP 0 1 YEŞİLKÖY
LEVENT 1 3 İSTANBUL MESUDİYE
GÜRPINAR 0 5 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
YENİKÖY 0 1 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI