PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

Süper Amatör Lig 4. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
IRMAKSPOR
4 4 0 0 8 1 12 7 0
DAVUTPAŞA
4 4 0 0 8 2 12 6 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
3 3 0 0 9 0 9 9 0
NİŞANTAŞI
4 2 0 2 7 5 6 2 0
TOPÇULAR
4 1 1 2 8 6 4 2 0
YÜCESPOR
4 1 1 2 6 8 4 -2 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
4 1 1 2 6 8 4 -2 0
KANLICA
4 1 1 2 6 12 4 -6 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
3 1 0 2 4 6 3 -2 0
OKSPOR
3 0 0 3 4 9 0 -5 0
İSTİNYE
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
YÜCESPOR 2 2 TOPÇULAR
İSTİNYE 0(H) 3 NİŞANTAŞI
IRMAKSPOR 1 0 M.KEMALPAŞA
DAVUTPAŞA 2 0 OKSPOR
KANLICA 2 2 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD BAY
2.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY
4 3 1 0 14 4 10 10 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
3 2 1 0 7 2 7 5 0
VARDAR
4 2 1 1 7 5 7 2 0
BOSTANCI
3 2 0 1 6 2 6 4 0
SULTANBEYLİ
4 2 0 2 7 6 6 1 0
ORTAÇEŞME
4 2 0 2 3 5 6 -2 0
DOLAYOBA
4 1 2 1 6 6 5 0 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
3 1 1 1 3 5 4 -2 0
MAHMUTBEY
4 1 1 2 4 8 4 -4 0
SELİMİYE
3 0 1 2 0 4 1 -4 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4 0 0 4 1 11 0 -10 0
ORTAÇEŞME 0 2 BAKIRKÖY
BOSTANCI 3 1 SULTANBEYLİ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 0 2 KÜÇÜKKÖY
DOLAYOBA 2 2 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
MAHMUTBEY 3 1 VARDAR
SELİMİYE BAY
3.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
4 3 1 0 12 3 10 9 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
4 2 1 1 7 3 7 4 0
PAŞABAHÇE
4 2 1 1 7 4 7 3 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
4 2 1 1 7 8 7 -1 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
4 2 1 1 6 7 7 -1 0
KESTANELİK
4 1 2 1 8 6 5 2 0
GALATA
4 1 1 2 10 8 4 2 0
KURUÇEŞME
4 1 1 2 5 7 4 -2 0
YEŞİLPINAR
4 1 1 2 4 8 4 -4 0
KADIRGA
4 0 0 4 4 16 0 -12 0
KESTANELİK 3 3 KURUÇEŞME
GALATA 2 3 GOP.YENİKÖY
KADIRGA 1 2 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
KUŞTEPE 6 1 YEŞİLPINAR
MERKEZEFENDİ 1 0 PAŞABAHÇE
4.GRUP
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
4 2 1 1 6 5 7 1 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
4 2 1 1 5 4 7 1 0
ESENYURT
4 2 1 1 4 3 7 1 0
BATI TRAKYA
4 2 1 1 6 6 7 0 0
DUDULLU
4 2 0 2 3 3 6 0 0
İZZETTİN
4 1 2 1 3 3 5 0 0
ÇIKSALIN
4 1 1 2 6 4 4 2 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
4 1 1 2 7 6 4 1 0
ÇUBUKLU
4 1 1 2 6 9 4 -3 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
4 1 1 2 4 7 4 -3 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 1 0 DUDULLU
BATI TRAKYA 1 1 ZARA EKİNLİ
ÇIKSALIN 2 2 ÇUBUKLU
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 1 DİKİLİTAŞ
ESENYURT 0 0 İZZETTİN
5.GRUP
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
4 3 1 0 9 2 10 7 0
KOCASİNAN
4 3 1 0 9 2 10 7 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
4 2 2 0 8 2 8 6 0
KAYNARCA
4 2 0 2 12 11 6 1 0
YAHYA KEMAL
4 1 2 1 3 6 5 -3 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
4 1 2 1 4 8 5 -4 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
4 1 1 2 4 5 4 -1 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
4 1 1 2 8 10 4 -2 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
4 1 0 3 6 5 3 1 0
A.PARSELLER
4 0 0 4 1 13 0 -12 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI 0 0 YAHYA KEMAL
KOCASİNAN 2 1 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 4 1 KAYNARCA
MECİDİYEKÖY 1 1 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
TUZLA ŞİFA 5 0 A.PARSELLER
6.GRUP
İFA
4 4 0 0 9 0 12 9 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
4 3 1 0 9 4 10 5 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
4 3 0 1 12 4 9 8 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
4 3 0 1 8 6 9 2 0
1877 ALEMDAĞ
4 2 1 1 6 6 7 0 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
4 2 0 2 6 7 6 -1 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
4 1 0 3 5 10 3 -5 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
4 1 0 3 4 9 3 -5 0
GÜLSUYU
4 0 0 4 3 9 0 -6 0
TAKSİM
4 0 0 4 4 11 0 -7 0
İFA 2 0 İSTANBUL BAFRA
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE 3 1 GÜLSUYU
ŞAFAKSPOR 5 2 ÇAMLICASPOR
1877 ALEMDAĞ 1 1 ŞİLE YILDIZ
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 4 1 TAKSİM
7.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
4 3 1 0 13 4 10 9 0
ORTAKÖY
4 3 1 0 12 3 10 9 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
4 2 1 1 10 6 7 4 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
4 2 1 1 7 3 7 4 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
4 1 2 1 7 6 5 1 0
ALBAYRAK
4 1 2 1 4 7 5 -3 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
4 1 1 2 4 9 4 -5 0
RAMİ
4 0 3 1 1 5 3 -4 0
SÜTLÜCE
4 0 1 3 5 11 1 -6 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
4 0 1 3 3 12 1 -9 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA 2 1 SOĞUKSUSPOR
KURTKÖYSPOR 3 3 ORTAKÖY
ALBAYRAK 2 2 YELDEĞİRMENİ
Ç.İHSANİYE 3 3 SÜTLÜCE
YENİBOSNA 4 0 RAMİ
8.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
4 4 0 0 15 2 12 13 0
FERİKÖY
4 3 0 1 11 4 9 7 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
4 3 0 1 11 5 9 6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
4 2 1 1 7 3 7 4 0
İSTANBUL KONYA
4 2 1 1 5 4 7 1 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
4 2 0 2 9 8 6 1 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
4 1 1 2 9 4 4 5 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
4 1 1 2 8 5 4 3 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
4 0 0 4 0 18 0 -18 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
4 0 0 4 2 24 0 -22 0
İSTANBUL KONYA 1 1 BAĞLARBAŞI
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 2 1 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 1 6 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
FERİKÖY 3 0(H) ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
BEYKOZ 1908 2 1 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
9.GRUP
HASKÖY
4 4 0 0 11 3 12 8 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
4 3 0 1 12 5 9 7 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
4 3 0 1 10 3 9 7 0
AYAZAĞA
4 3 0 1 7 4 9 3 0
ÇELİKTEPE
4 3 0 1 5 3 9 2 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
4 2 0 2 10 6 6 4 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
4 1 0 3 5 13 3 -8 0
İKİTELLİ
4 0 1 3 7 12 1 -5 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
4 0 1 3 6 11 1 -5 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
4 0 0 4 2 15 0 -13 0
KARABEKİRSPOR 2 1 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
AYAZAĞA 1 0 ÇELİKTEPE
HASKÖY 3 0 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 3 2 İKİTELLİ
ANADOLU HİSARI 2 3 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
10.GRUP
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE
4 3 1 0 4 1 10 3 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
4 2 2 0 8 2 8 6 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
4 2 1 1 7 7 7 0 0
YEŞİLKÖY
4 2 0 2 10 2 6 8 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
4 1 3 0 4 3 6 1 0
LEVENT
4 1 2 1 7 5 5 2 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
4 1 2 1 6 5 5 1 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
4 1 1 2 2 5 4 -3 0
YENİKÖY
4 0 1 3 3 11 1 -8 0
GÜRPINAR
4 0 1 3 2 12 1 -10 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR 3 0 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 3 1 YENİKÖY
İSTANBUL SİNOP 3 1 GÜRPINAR
YEŞİLKÖY 0 1 İSTANBUL MESUDİYE
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 2 1 LEVENT