PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

Süper Amatör Lig 3. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
3 3 0 0 9 4 9 5 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
3 2 1 0 7 1 7 6 0
LEVENT
3 2 0 1 7 1 6 6 0
DAVUTPAŞA
3 2 0 1 2 1 6 1 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
3 1 1 1 7 3 4 4 0
GÜLTEPE
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
YENİBOSNA
2 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 0
DUDULLU
2 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
3 1 0 2 3 10 3 -7 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
3 0 0 3 2 9 0 -7 0
ÇUBUKLU
3 0 0 3 4 12 0 -8 0
LEVENT 0 1 YENİBOSNA
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 1 DAVUTPAŞA
ALBAYRAK 2 0 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
İSTANBUL BAFRA 0 0 BAŞAKŞEHİR
GÜLTEPE 3 1 ÇUBUKLU
DUDULLU BAY
2.GRUP
KARTALGÜCÜ
3 2 1 0 7 4 7 3 0
1877 ALEMDAĞ
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
3 1 2 0 6 4 5 2 0
KUŞTEPE
3 1 2 0 6 5 5 1 0
OKSPOR
3 1 1 1 6 2 4 4 0
AYAZAĞA
3 1 1 1 2 2 4 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
SULTANBEYLİ
2 1 0 1 2 6 3 -4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
3 0 1 2 3 5 1 -2 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
3 0 1 2 2 5 1 -3 0
TOPKAPI
3 0 1 2 5 12 1 -7 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 1 2 SEKBANLAR SPOR
KARTALGÜCÜ 2 2 KUŞTEPE
DİKİLİTAŞ 1 1 AYAZAĞA
OKSPOR 6 1 TOPKAPI
SULTANBEYLİ 2 1 YEŞİLESENYURT
1877 ALEMDAĞ BAY
3.GRUP
ÇAPA
3 3 0 0 11 0 9 11 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
3 3 0 0 6 0 9 6 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
2 2 0 0 19 2 6 17 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
3 2 0 1 14 4 6 10 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
3 1 1 1 3 4 4 -1 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
3 1 0 2 3 3 3 0 0
ORTAKÖY
3 1 0 2 5 6 3 -1 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
3 1 0 2 3 7 3 -4 0
DOLAYOBA
2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
3 0 0 3 1 34 0 -33 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER 1 0 DOLAYOBA
ORTAKÖY 1 2 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 2 0 YILDIRIMBOSNA
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 1 11 SOĞUKSUSPOR
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR 0 1 ÇAPA
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI BAY
4.GRUP
RAMİ
3 2 0 1 6 2 6 4 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
2 2 0 0 2 0 6 2 0
NİŞANTAŞI
3 1 2 0 4 1 5 3 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
3 1 1 1 7 5 4 2 0
BEYKOZ 1908
2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
3 1 1 1 5 5 4 0 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
3 1 1 1 4 6 4 -2 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
3 1 0 2 5 7 3 -2 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
3 0 1 2 2 5 1 -3 0
BARBAROS
3 0 1 2 2 7 1 -5 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 0 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
BARBAROS 0 3 RAMİ
KÜÇÜKKÖY 4 0 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
GOP.YENİKÖY 3 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
BEYKOZ 1908 0 0 NİŞANTAŞI
KARABEKİRSPOR BAY
5.GRUP
KOCASİNAN
3 2 1 0 7 2 7 5 0
KİLYOS
3 2 0 1 7 5 6 2 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
KAVACIK
3 1 2 0 6 5 5 1 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
2 1 1 0 1 0 4 1 0
KANARYA
3 1 1 1 3 4 4 -1 0
TERAZİDERE
3 1 0 2 2 6 3 -4 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
3 0 1 2 4 6 1 -2 0
MAHMUTBEY
2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0
BOSTANCI
3 0 0 3 2 5 0 -3 0
KAVACIK 2 2 KURTKÖYSPOR
BOSTANCI 1 2 KANARYA
KİLYOS 0 1 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
KOCASİNAN 3 0 TERAZİDERE
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE 1 0 MERKEZEFENDİ
MAHMUTBEY BAY
6.GRUP
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE
3 3 0 0 6 0 9 6 0
TUNASPOR
3 2 1 0 4 0 7 4 0
ÇELİKTEPE
2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
3 2 0 1 2 1 6 1 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
3 1 1 1 3 4 4 -1 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
3 1 0 2 4 3 3 1 0
KADIRGA
3 1 0 2 4 5 3 -1 0
YILDIZTABYA
3 1 0 2 2 3 3 -1 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
TOPÇULAR
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
KADIRGA 4 2 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
TOPÇULAR 0(H) 3 TUNASPOR
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 0 1 İSTANBUL MESUDİYE
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 2 1 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
ÇELİKTEPE 2 0 YILDIZTABYA
M.KEMALPAŞA BAY
7.GRUP
HASKÖY
3 2 1 0 4 2 7 2 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
3 2 0 1 10 3 6 7 0
VEFASPOR
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
3 2 0 1 5 2 6 3 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
3 2 0 1 3 3 6 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
KAYNARCA
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
AKATLAR
3 1 0 2 3 5 3 -2 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
3 1 0 2 2 5 3 -3 0
ORTAÇEŞME
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
3 0 0 3 4 13 0 -9 0
HASKÖY 2 1 KAYNARCA
ŞAFAKSPOR 2 4 YAHYA KEMAL
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 0(H) 3 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
BAĞLARBAŞI 2 0 AKATLAR
ORTAÇEŞME 1 2 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
VEFASPOR BAY
8.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
3 3 0 0 10 2 9 8 0
KARTALTEPE
3 3 0 0 7 0 9 7 0
IRMAKSPOR
3 2 0 1 6 3 6 3 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
3 2 0 1 10 9 6 1 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
2 1 1 0 7 1 4 6 0
KAĞITHANE
2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4 0
PAŞABAHÇE
3 1 0 2 3 5 3 -2 0
KESTANELİK
2 1 0 1 1 3 3 -2 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
3 0 0 3 0 5 0 -5 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
3 0 0 3 4 10 0 -6 0
YEDİKULE
3 0 0 3 2 16 0 -14 0
IRMAKSPOR 3 0 KESTANELİK
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 3 0 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
KARTALTEPE 1 0 PAŞABAHÇE
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 3 2 ÇAYIRBAŞI
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 7 1 YEDİKULE
KAĞITHANE BAY
9.GRUP
İFA
3 3 0 0 4 1 9 3 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
3 2 1 0 3 0 7 3 0
ARAPHAN
3 2 0 1 7 4 6 3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
3 1 1 1 4 2 4 2 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
3 1 1 1 3 4 4 -1 0
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR
3 1 0 2 2 2 3 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
3 1 0 2 2 3 3 -1 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
3 1 0 2 3 5 3 -2 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
3 1 0 2 1 4 3 -3 0
KEMAHSPOR
3 0 1 2 3 7 1 -4 0
ZARA EKİNLİ 2 1 KEMAHSPOR
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR 2 0 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 1 2 İFA
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 1 0 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 2 0 ARAPHAN