PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

Süper Amatör Lig 2. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
IRMAKSPOR
2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 0
DAVUTPAŞA
2 2 0 0 3 0 6 3 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
KANLICA
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
YÜCESPOR
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
OKSPOR
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
NİŞANTAŞI
2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2 0
İSTİNYE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
TOPÇULAR
2 0 0 2 0 3 0 -3 0
YÜCESPOR 0 4 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
M.KEMALPAŞA 4 3 OKSPOR
IRMAKSPOR 3 0 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
DAVUTPAŞA 2 0 TOPÇULAR
KANLICA 3 2 NİŞANTAŞI
İSTİNYE BAY
2.GRUP
ORTAÇEŞME
2 2 0 0 2 0 6 2 0
BAKIRKÖY
2 1 1 0 8 4 4 4 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
VARDAR
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
DOLAYOBA
2 1 1 0 4 3 4 1 0
SULTANBEYLİ
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
SELİMİYE
2 0 1 1 0 1 1 -1 0
MAHMUTBEY
2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0
BOSTANCI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
2 0 0 2 1 8 0 -7 0
ORTAÇEŞME 1 0 SELİMİYE
KÜÇÜKKÖY 3 0 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 0 3 VARDAR
DOLAYOBA 3 3 BAKIRKÖY
MAHMUTBEY 1 3 SULTANBEYLİ
BOSTANCI BAY
3.GRUP
GALATA
2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4 0
KUŞTEPE
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
PAŞABAHÇE
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3 0
KESTANELİK
2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0
YEŞİLPINAR
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
KURUÇEŞME
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
2 1 0 1 2 4 3 -2 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
2 0 1 1 3 6 1 -3 0
KADIRGA
2 0 0 2 2 10 0 -8 0
KESTANELİK 4 1 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
GALATA 2 2 PAŞABAHÇE
YEŞİLPINAR 2 0 KURUÇEŞME
KUŞTEPE 3 0 GOP.YENİKÖY
MERKEZEFENDİ 5 1 KADIRGA
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
2 2 0 0 4 2 6 2 0
ESENYURT
2 2 0 0 3 1 6 2 0
ÇIKSALIN
2 1 0 1 4 1 3 3 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
2 1 0 1 5 3 3 2 0
ÇUBUKLU
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
DUDULLU
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
BATI TRAKYA
2 1 0 1 2 5 3 -3 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
İZZETTİN
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 2 3 ÇUBUKLU
BATI TRAKYA 2 1 İZZETTİN
DİKİLİTAŞ 0 1 DUDULLU
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 2 1 ZARA EKİNLİ
ESENYURT 1 0 ÇIKSALIN
5.GRUP
KAYNARCA
2 2 0 0 11 4 6 7 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
2 1 1 0 4 0 4 4 0
KOCASİNAN
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
2 1 1 0 2 1 4 1 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
2 1 0 1 6 7 3 -1 0
YAHYA KEMAL
2 1 0 1 1 4 3 -3 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
2 1 0 1 1 5 3 -4 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
2 0 1 1 0 1 1 -1 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 -2 0
A.PARSELLER
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI 4 6 KAYNARCA
KOCASİNAN 3 0 A.PARSELLER
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 4 0 YAHYA KEMAL
MECİDİYEKÖY 1 0 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
TUZLA ŞİFA 0 1 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
6.GRUP
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
İFA
2 2 0 0 5 0 6 5 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
1877 ALEMDAĞ
2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
2 1 0 1 1 3 3 -2 0
GÜLSUYU
2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2 0
TAKSİM
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
İFA 3 0 ÇAMLICASPOR
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE 3 2 TAKSİM
ŞİLE YILDIZ 3 0 İSTANBUL BAFRA
1877 ALEMDAĞ 2 1 GÜLSUYU
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 3 0 ŞAFAKSPOR
7.GRUP
ORTAKÖY
2 2 0 0 7 0 6 7 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
2 1 1 0 5 0 4 5 0
YENİBOSNA
2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
2 1 1 0 5 4 4 1 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
2 1 0 1 2 5 3 -3 0
ALBAYRAK
2 1 0 1 2 5 3 -3 0
RAMİ
2 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
SÜTLÜCE
2 0 0 2 1 6 0 -5 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA 5 0 YELDEĞİRMENİ
KURTKÖYSPOR 1 1 RAMİ
SÜTLÜCE 1 2 SOĞUKSUSPOR
Ç.İHSANİYE 0 3 ORTAKÖY
YENİBOSNA 4 0 ALBAYRAK
8.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
2 2 0 0 10 1 6 9 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
İSTANBUL KONYA
2 2 0 0 3 1 6 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
2 1 1 0 4 0 4 4 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
2 1 0 1 8 2 3 6 0
FERİKÖY
2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
2 0 0 2 1 6 0 -5 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
2 0 0 2 0 12 0 -12 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
2 0 0 2 0 12 0 -12 0
İSTANBUL KONYA 1 0 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 0 0 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 0 7 BAĞLARBAŞI
FERİKÖY 2 3 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
BEYKOZ 1908 8 0 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
9.GRUP
KARABEKİRSPOR
2 2 0 0 9 2 6 7 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
2 2 0 0 9 3 6 6 0
HASKÖY
2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 0
ÇELİKTEPE
2 2 0 0 3 1 6 2 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
2 1 0 1 6 1 3 5 0
AYAZAĞA
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
İKİTELLİ
2 0 0 2 3 7 0 -4 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
2 0 0 2 2 9 0 -7 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
2 0 0 2 1 8 0 -7 0
KARABEKİRSPOR 3 2 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
AYAZAĞA 2 1 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
İKİTELLİ 2 5 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 0 1 ÇELİKTEPE
ANADOLU HİSARI 1 2 HASKÖY
10.GRUP
YEŞİLKÖY
2 2 0 0 10 0 6 10 0
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE
2 2 0 0 3 1 6 2 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
LEVENT
2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0
YENİKÖY
2 0 0 2 1 7 0 -6 0
GÜRPINAR
2 0 0 2 0 8 0 -8 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR 3 0 GÜRPINAR
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 1 LEVENT
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE 1 0 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
YEŞİLKÖY 5 0 YENİKÖY
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 1 1 İSTANBUL SİNOP