PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

Süper Amatör Lig 10. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
DAVUTPAŞA
9 9 0 0 30 5 27 25 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
9 8 1 0 30 6 25 24 0
IRMAKSPOR
9 7 0 2 16 9 21 7 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
9 4 3 2 17 13 15 4 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
9 4 0 5 14 19 12 -5 0
TOPÇULAR
9 3 1 5 18 16 10 2 0
NİŞANTAŞI
9 3 1 5 12 12 10 0 0
OKSPOR
9 2 3 4 13 19 9 -6 0
KANLICA
9 2 2 5 10 25 8 -15 0
YÜCESPOR
10 1 3 6 12 21 6 -9 0
İSTİNYE
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
YÜCESPOR 1 2 KANLICA
İSTİNYE 0(H) 3 DAVUTPAŞA
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 4 0 IRMAKSPOR
NİŞANTAŞI 3 2 M.KEMALPAŞA
TOPÇULAR 2 3 OKSPOR
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN BAY
2.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY
9 6 3 0 23 9 21 14 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
9 6 3 0 21 8 21 13 0
BOSTANCI
9 5 0 4 18 11 15 7 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
9 3 5 1 10 10 14 0 0
DOLAYOBA
9 3 4 2 12 12 13 0 0
ORTAÇEŞME
10 3 4 3 17 21 13 -4 0
SULTANBEYLİ
9 3 3 3 13 13 12 0 0
VARDAR
9 3 1 5 15 17 10 -2 0
MAHMUTBEY
9 2 3 4 10 15 9 -5 0
SELİMİYE
9 2 1 6 5 10 7 -5 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
9 0 1 8 3 21 1 -18 0
ORTAÇEŞME 3 3 MAHMUTBEY
BOSTANCI 3 0 DOLAYOBA
SELİMİYE 2 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
SULTANBEYLİ 1 1 KÜÇÜKKÖY
BAKIRKÖY 1 1 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
VARDAR BAY
3.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
10 6 4 0 22 9 22 13 0
PAŞABAHÇE
10 6 2 2 18 11 20 7 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
10 4 5 1 19 11 17 8 0
KESTANELİK
10 4 4 2 19 13 16 6 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
10 3 3 4 13 17 12 -4 0
KADIRGA
10 3 2 5 21 26 11 -5 0
GALATA
10 2 3 5 20 22 9 -2 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
10 2 3 5 9 18 9 -9 0
YEŞİLPINAR
10 2 3 5 9 18 9 -9 0
KURUÇEŞME
10 1 5 4 19 24 8 -5 0
GALATA 1 3 KADIRGA
KESTANELİK 1 1 PAŞABAHÇE
KUŞTEPE 0 0 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
YEŞİLPINAR 0 0 GOP.YENİKÖY
MERKEZEFENDİ 2 2 KURUÇEŞME
4.GRUP
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
10 6 2 2 23 15 20 8 0
DUDULLU
10 6 2 2 12 4 20 8 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
10 6 1 3 20 12 19 8 0
ÇIKSALIN
10 5 2 3 17 10 17 7 0
ÇUBUKLU
10 4 2 4 13 14 14 -1 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
10 4 1 5 17 19 13 -2 0
İZZETTİN
10 3 3 4 13 18 12 -5 0
ESENYURT
10 3 1 6 10 14 10 -4 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
10 2 3 5 14 16 9 -2 0
BATI TRAKYA
10 2 1 7 10 27 7 -17 0
BATI TRAKYA 0 1 ÇIKSALIN
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 3 3 İZZETTİN
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 0 1 ÇUBUKLU
DİKİLİTAŞ 2 1 ZARA EKİNLİ
ESENYURT 0 1 DUDULLU
5.GRUP
KOCASİNAN
10 6 4 0 19 6 22 13 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
10 5 3 2 22 12 18 10 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
10 5 3 2 21 13 18 8 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
10 5 2 3 20 12 17 8 0
KAYNARCA
10 4 2 4 18 18 14 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
10 2 6 2 11 13 12 -2 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
10 2 5 3 10 13 11 -3 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
10 3 2 5 15 23 11 -8 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
10 2 3 5 12 16 9 -4 0
A.PARSELLER
10 1 0 9 10 32 3 -22 0
KOCASİNAN 3 1 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
ÇAYIRBAŞI 3 2 A.PARSELLER
MECİDİYEKÖY 1 2 KAYNARCA
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 0 2 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
TUZLA ŞİFA 2 1 YAHYA KEMAL
6.GRUP
ŞİLE YILDIZ
10 9 1 0 31 7 28 24 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
10 9 0 1 37 5 27 32 0
İFA
10 7 0 3 23 12 21 11 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
10 5 1 4 15 13 16 2 0
1877 ALEMDAĞ
10 4 3 3 14 14 15 0 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
10 3 3 4 13 17 12 -4 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
10 2 3 5 9 23 9 -14 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
10 1 2 7 9 24 5 -15 0
TAKSİM
10 1 2 7 12 28 5 -16 0
GÜLSUYU
10 0 3 7 9 29 3 -20 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE 1 1 ŞAFAKSPOR
İFA 5 1 TAKSİM
1877 ALEMDAĞ 2 1 ÇAMLICASPOR
ŞİLE YILDIZ 8 0 GÜLSUYU
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 1 0 İSTANBUL BAFRA
7.GRUP
ORTAKÖY
10 8 1 1 24 7 25 17 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
10 6 3 1 21 10 21 11 0
YENİBOSNA
10 6 1 3 23 12 19 11 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
10 5 3 2 20 9 18 11 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
10 4 3 3 20 14 15 6 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
10 3 3 4 8 16 12 -8 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
10 2 3 5 8 19 9 -11 0
RAMİ
10 1 5 4 3 13 8 -10 0
ALBAYRAK
10 1 3 6 7 20 6 -13 0
SÜTLÜCE
10 1 1 8 8 22 4 -14 0
KURTKÖYSPOR 2 0 ALBAYRAK
YILDIRIMBOSNA 3 0 RAMİ
Ç.İHSANİYE 1 0 YELDEĞİRMENİ
SÜTLÜCE 0 2 ORTAKÖY
YENİBOSNA 3 2 SOĞUKSUSPOR
8.GRUP
FERİKÖY
10 7 2 1 27 7 23 20 0
BEYKOZ 1908
10 7 1 2 24 10 22 14 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
10 6 1 3 31 13 19 18 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
10 6 1 3 22 9 19 13 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
10 5 2 3 20 11 17 9 0
İSTANBUL KONYA
10 5 1 4 15 9 16 6 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
10 4 2 4 26 18 14 8 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
10 4 0 6 21 23 12 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
10 1 0 9 8 58 3 -50 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
10 0 0 10 0 36 0 -36 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 5 1 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
İSTANBUL KONYA 0 1 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
FERİKÖY 3 1 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 0(H) 3 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
BEYKOZ 1908 1 2 BAĞLARBAŞI
9.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
10 8 1 1 22 5 25 17 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
10 8 0 2 27 7 24 20 0
HASKÖY
10 7 1 2 20 10 22 10 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
10 5 3 2 24 14 18 10 0
ÇELİKTEPE
10 5 3 2 16 11 18 5 0
AYAZAĞA
10 4 1 5 12 16 13 -4 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
10 3 2 5 14 23 11 -9 0
İKİTELLİ
10 2 2 6 14 21 8 -7 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
10 0 1 9 10 35 1 -25 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
10 0 2 8 9 26 -1 -17 3
AYAZAĞA 1 4 HASKÖY
KARABEKİRSPOR 3 1 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 5 0(H) İST. ESENLER TOKAT
İKİTELLİ 2 2 ÇELİKTEPE
ANADOLU HİSARI 0 3 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
10.GRUP
YEŞİLKÖY
10 8 0 2 23 3 24 20 0
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE
10 6 3 1 13 5 21 8 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
10 5 2 3 17 10 17 7 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
10 4 4 2 15 7 16 8 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
10 4 4 2 13 9 16 4 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
10 3 4 3 12 12 13 0 0
LEVENT
10 3 3 4 16 18 12 -2 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
10 3 1 6 12 15 10 -3 0
YENİKÖY
10 1 2 7 9 22 5 -13 0
GÜRPINAR
10 1 1 8 6 35 4 -29 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 3 2 İSTANBUL SİNOP
SEKBANLAR SPOR 2 2 LEVENT
YEŞİLKÖY 6 0 GÜRPINAR
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE 2 2 YENİKÖY
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 2 3 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.