PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

Süper Amatör Lig 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
YÜCESPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
IRMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
DAVUTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
TOPÇULAR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
NİŞANTAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KANLICA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTİNYE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
OKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTİNYE 0(H) 3 YÜCESPOR
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 2 0 KANLICA
NİŞANTAŞI 0 1 DAVUTPAŞA
TOPÇULAR 0 1 IRMAKSPOR
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN 2 0 M.KEMALPAŞA
OKSPOR BAY
2.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
DOLAYOBA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ORTAÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
VARDAR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SELİMİYE
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
MAHMUTBEY
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BOSTANCI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
SULTANBEYLİ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOSTANCI 0 1 ORTAÇEŞME
SELİMİYE 0 0 MAHMUTBEY
SULTANBEYLİ 0 1 DOLAYOBA
BAKIRKÖY 5 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
VARDAR 2 2 KÜÇÜKKÖY
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ BAY
3.GRUP
GALATA
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KURUÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
PAŞABAHÇE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KUŞTEPE
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YEŞİLPINAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KESTANELİK
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KADIRGA
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
KADIRGA 1 5 GALATA
PAŞABAHÇE 1 0 KESTANELİK
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 2 2 KUŞTEPE
GOP.YENİKÖY 2 1 YEŞİLPINAR
KURUÇEŞME 2 1 MERKEZEFENDİ
4.GRUP
ÇIKSALIN
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ESENYURT
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İZZETTİN
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÇUBUKLU
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
DUDULLU
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
BATI TRAKYA
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ÇIKSALIN 4 0 BATI TRAKYA
İZZETTİN 1 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
ÇUBUKLU 1 2 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
ZARA EKİNLİ 4 1 DİKİLİTAŞ
DUDULLU 1 2 ESENYURT
5.GRUP
KAYNARCA
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
YAHYA KEMAL
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KOCASİNAN
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
A.PARSELLER
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 1 1 KOCASİNAN
A.PARSELLER 1 2 ÇAYIRBAŞI
KAYNARCA 5 0 MECİDİYEKÖY
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0 0 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
YAHYA KEMAL 1 0 TUZLA ŞİFA
6.GRUP
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
1877 ALEMDAĞ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İFA
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
GÜLSUYU
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
TAKSİM
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ŞAFAKSPOR 1 0 SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
TAKSİM 0 2 İFA
ÇAMLICASPOR 0 2 1877 ALEMDAĞ
GÜLSUYU 1 2 ŞİLE YILDIZ
İSTANBUL BAFRA 0(H) 3 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
7.GRUP
ORTAKÖY
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ALBAYRAK
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
YENİBOSNA
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
RAMİ
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
SÜTLÜCE
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ALBAYRAK 2 1 KURTKÖYSPOR
RAMİ 0 0 YILDIRIMBOSNA
YELDEĞİRMENİ 2 0 Ç.İHSANİYE
ORTAKÖY 4 0 SÜTLÜCE
SOĞUKSUSPOR 3 3 YENİBOSNA
8.GRUP
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
FERİKÖY
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
BEYKOZ 1908
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL KONYA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 0 4 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 1 2 İSTANBUL KONYA
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 5 FERİKÖY
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM 5 0 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
BAĞLARBAŞI 1 2 BEYKOZ 1908
9.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
HASKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ÇELİKTEPE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İKİTELLİ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
AYAZAĞA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
HASKÖY 3 1 AYAZAĞA
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 0 6 KARABEKİRSPOR
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 0 6 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
ÇELİKTEPE 2 1 İKİTELLİ
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 4 1 ANADOLU HİSARI
10.GRUP
YEŞİLKÖY
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
LEVENT
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YENİKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GÜRPINAR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP 2 1 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
LEVENT 1 1 SEKBANLAR SPOR
GÜRPINAR 0 5 YEŞİLKÖY
YENİKÖY 1 2 İSTANBUL MESUDİYE
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 1 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI