PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U12 Ligi 3. Hafta Puan Durumu

: 12345678910111213


1.GRUP
AMBARLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATBEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATBEY ESENYURT ACAR
AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT GENÇOBA SPOR
AMBARLI IŞIK AMBARLI
AVCILAR BELEDİYE İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE GÜZELCE
İSTANBUL BEYKENT ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
ESENYURT BAY
2.GRUP
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
YEŞİLESENYURT İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 ESENKENT GENÇLİK
DENİZKÖŞKLER BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
ESENYURT KARTAL BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
İSTANBUL SOMA BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
3.GRUP
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAY
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLLUCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
BOLLUCA BAY
BAŞAKŞEHİR M.KEMALPAŞA
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA BAY
4.GRUP
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
BAĞCILAR EVREN ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
BAĞCILAR ORDU İSTANBUL BULANCAK
CFS BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
5.GRUP
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
KADİM SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCASİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YÜCESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR BAHÇELİEVLER
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
SİYAVUŞPAŞA BAKIRKÖY 1903
KOCASİNAN KADİM SPOR
ŞİRİNEVLER YÜCESPOR
YENİBOSNA BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
6.GRUP
ASLAN YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ ASLAN YUVASI
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ GAZİOSMANPAŞA
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR ZARA EKİNLİ
SULTANGAZİ SULTANGÜCÜ
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA YENİ ÖZKARTAL
7.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TERAZİDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
İSTANBUL BAFRA ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
SEKBANLAR SPOR BEŞYÜZEVLER
TERAZİDERE G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
TUNASPOR BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
8.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATIŞALANI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADENİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATIŞALANI ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ ALBAYRAK
ESENLER KÜÇÜKKÖY
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İST. ESENLER TOKAT KARADENİZ
ÖZ Y.SELİM GÜRZAFER
9.GRUP
AYDINLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DOLAYOBA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAYNARCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK AYDINLISPOR
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI PENDİK ESENYALI
PENDİK DOĞAN DOLAYOBA
KAYNARCA KURTKÖYSPOR
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ BAY
10.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARAPHAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMER FK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
RAMİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARAPHAN AKŞEMSETTİN
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR A.PARSELLER
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR RAMİ
GÖKTÜRKSPOR ÖZALİBEYKÖY
GÜZELTEPE KEMER FK
KARADOLAPSPOR YEŞİLPINAR
11.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI TRAKYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞTELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
IRMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
IRMAKSPOR TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
HALİÇ 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
MERKEZEFENDİ BEŞTELSİZ
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR BATI TRAKYA
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR TELSİZ
YEŞİLILGAZ BAY
12.GRUP
ÇAPA
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KADIRGA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE KADIRGA
ÇAPA KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
DAMLASPOR Z.YILDIZ
SELVİSPOR Y.GÜNEŞ
EROĞLU OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
13.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
ALTINOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK GÜNEŞTEPE
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ ALTINOVA
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA HAZNEDAR
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI ŞEHZADEBAŞI
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN BAKIRKÖYSPOR
14.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ASLANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİMURG SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
HÜR.EĞİTİM HAMİDİYESPOR
NURTEPE GÜNYAMAÇ
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
ÖRNEKTEPE ASLANTEPE
SİMURG SPOR ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
ÇELİKTEPE BAY
15.GRUP
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
0 0 0 0 0 0
HARMANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
LEVENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
YENİ ORTABAYIR KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
ŞİRİNTEPE KAĞITHANE
YAHYA KEMAL İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
LEVENT İST.BAYBURT
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR HARMANTEPE
SEYRANTEPE OF BAY
16.GRUP
ATAKENT 2015
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE ATAKENT GELİŞİM
İSTANBUL DEMİR ATAKENT 2015
HALKALI TAŞTEPE AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
İKİTELLİ İSTANBUL ATAKENT
İSTANBUL TRABZON TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. BAY
17.GRUP
İFA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA AZİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANMURAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR İFA
SULTANMURAT SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
İSTANBUL SİNOP SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF SEFAKÖY
KANARYA KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
KANARYA AZİM BAY
18.GRUP
AÇI GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
AYAZAĞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİREÇBURNU
0 0 0 0 0 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
0 0 0 0 0 0
REŞİTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
0 0 0 0 0 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M. ÇAYIRBAŞI
USKUMRU KÖYÜ AÇI GENÇLİK
YENİKÖY SARIYER BLD.
YILDIZ KANARYALAR REŞİTPAŞA
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
YILDIZ KİREÇBURNU
AYAZAĞA BAY
19.GRUP
ÇIKSALIN
0 0 0 0 0 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
EMİREFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
0 0 0 0 0 0
PİYALEPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAKSİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA HALİLRIFATPAŞA
MECİDİYEKÖY FERİKÖY
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN DİKİLİTAŞ
TAKSİM OKMEYDANI FETİH
ÇIKSALIN PİYALEPAŞA
EMİREFENDİ GERÇEK KUZEY
20.GRUP
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
0 0 0 0 0 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROKSPOR SİLİVRİSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. BAYRAMPAŞA
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ÇATALCA MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
SARIYER EYÜPSPOR
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
21.GRUP
BULVARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇENGELKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELİMİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANBEYLİ BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUZLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜMRANİYESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE BLD. FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SELİMİYE
TUZLASPOR KARABEKİRSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR ÇENGELKÖY
BULVARSPOR ÇAKMAKSPOR
PENDİKSPOR BAY
22.GRUP
FK 1864
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ONAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ONAYSPOR FK 1864
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR PENDİKGÜCÜ
PENDİK VELİBABA PENDİK KAYNARCA
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI BAY
23.GRUP
BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇUBUKLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVACIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜNALANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAMANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU ÇUBUKLU
KAVACIK YAMANSPOR
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE BARBAROS
VALİDE TAYFUN ÜNALANSPOR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ BAY
24.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ 1908
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİRAZLITEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
RİVASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİRAZLITEPE ÇAMLICASPOR
PAŞABAHÇE BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
BEYKOZ 1908 İSTANBUL DSİ
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR KOŞUYOLU
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK BAĞLARBAŞI
RİVASPOR BAY
25.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOSTANCI
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERAHSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
LİBADE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİTESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİTESPOR İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR
BOSTANCI ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR LİBADE
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR ÖZESATPAŞA
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ FERAHSPOR
26.GRUP
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
SOĞANLIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
SOĞANLIK KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU GÜLSUYU
KARTAL YUVASI BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
ESENKENT MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
GİRNE GENÇLİK ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
27.GRUP
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
1923 ESENKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
0 0 0 0